Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 36
FT
08/04 | Feralpisalo | 1 - 0 | Triestina |
04/12 | Triestina | 0 - 0 | Feralpisalo |
15/03 | Feralpisalo | 3 - 0 | Triestina |
31/10 | Triestina | 1 - 1 | Feralpisalo |
13/03 | Triestina | 1 - 1 | Feralpisalo |
01/05 | Feralpisalo | 2 - 2 | Brescia |
27/04 | Cittadella | 1 - 1 | Feralpisalo |
20/04 | Feralpisalo | 2 - 5 | Como |
13/04 | Pisa | 3 - 1 | Feralpisalo |
06/04 | Feralpisalo | 2 - 2 | Cosenza |
28/04 | Padova | 3 - 2 | Triestina |
20/04 | Triestina | 2 - 2 | Novara |
14/04 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Triestina |
08/04 | Triestina | 0 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
03/04 | Triestina | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
4. | Triestina | 38 | 19 | 7 | 12 | 61 | 44 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 29 | 23 | 12 | 1 | 6 | 32 | 21 | 49 | 64 |
Thứ 7, ngày 13/04 | |||
01h45 | ArzignanoChiampo | 3 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
21h15 | Monterosi FC | 3 - 1 | Giugliano |
21h15 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
21h15 | Brindisi | 2 - 0 | Sorrento |
23h30 | Pro Sesto | 2 - 1 | Lumezzane |
23h30 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
23h30 | AC Trento | 1 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
23h30 | Potenza SC | 0 - 3 | Foggia |
23h30 | Novara | 2 - 0 | Legnano |
C.Nhật, ngày 14/04 | |||
01h45 | Padova | 2 - 0 | Atalanta U23 |
01h45 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 2 | Pergolettese |
19h00 | US Olbia | 0 - 3 | Pescara |
19h00 | US Fermana | 2 - 1 | Luchese |
19h00 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 2 | Juventus U23 |
19h00 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Triestina |
21h15 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 2 | SPAL 1907 |
21h15 | Ancona | 3 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
23h30 | Casertana | 2 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
23h30 | Carrarese | 3 - 0 | Rimini |
23h30 | Mantova | 1 - 2 | Vicenza |
23h30 | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | Pontedera |
23h30 | Latina | 1 - 2 | Turris Neapolis |
Thứ 2, ngày 15/04 | |||
01h45 | SS Monopoli | 1 - 2 | Taranto |
01h45 | Catania | 1 - 0 | Messina |
01h45 | Pesaro | 1 - 0 | Perugia |
01h45 | Audace Cerignola | 3 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
Thứ 3, ngày 16/04 | |||
01h30 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Crotone |
01h45 | Avellino | 1 - 0 | Benevento |
01h45 | Cesena | 3 - 0 | Recanatese |
01h45 | Arezzo | 1 - 1 | Torres |