Hạng 2 Argentina, vòng 9
FT
19/03 | Agropecuario AAC | 1 - 2 | Ferro Carril Oeste |
29/10 | Agropecuario AAC | 0 - 2 | Ferro Carril Oeste |
04/04 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 - 2 | Agropecuario AAC |
05/01 | Agropecuario AAC | 0 - 1 | Ferro Carril Oeste |
10/11 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0 - 1 | Agropecuario AAC |
06/05 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy |
29/04 | CA Guemes | 1 - 3 | Ferro Carril Oeste |
24/04 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 - 0 | Alvarado MDP |
15/04 | Racing Cordoba | 1 - 1 | Ferro Carril Oeste |
07/04 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 - 1 | Patronato Parana |
05/05 | Arsenal Sarandi | 1 - 0 | Agropecuario AAC |
28/04 | Agropecuario AAC | 0 - 1 | San Martin Tucuman |
22/04 | Chacarita Jrs | 2 - 1 | Agropecuario AAC |
14/04 | Agropecuario AAC | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes BsAs |
08/04 | Talleres (RdE) | 1 - 5 | Agropecuario AAC |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
5. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 17 | 20 |
11. | Agropecuario AAC | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 17 |
Thứ 7, ngày 30/03 | |||
01h00 | Guillermo | 1 - 1 | Talleres (RdE) |
05h05 | Agropecuario AAC | 1 - 1 | Quilmes |
23h05 | Arsenal Sarandi | 3 - 1 | Chacarita Jrs |
C.Nhật, ngày 31/03 | |||
01h00 | Gim.Mendoza | 2 - 0 | Colon |
02h00 | Temperley | 0 - 0 | Defensores Unidos |
02h00 | Almagro | 1 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela |
02h00 | Tristan Suarez | 1 - 1 | Ferro Carril Oeste |
Thứ 2, ngày 01/04 | |||
01h30 | Nueva Chicago | 1 - 0 | Almirante Brown |
02h00 | Alvarado MDP | 0 - 0 | CA Guemes |
02h00 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1 - 1 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto |
02h30 | Racing Cordoba | 1 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy |
03h00 | Patronato Parana | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Maipu |
03h45 | All Boys | 0 - 0 | CA San Miguel |
05h00 | Brown de Adrogue | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Madryn |
05h00 | San Martin SJ | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes BsAs |
06h00 | Deportivo Moron | 3 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta |
Thứ 3, ngày 02/04 | |||
01h30 | CA Mitre Salta | 0 - 1 | Aldosivi |
02h00 | Def.Belgrano | 0 - 1 | San Telmo |
07h10 | San Martin Tucuman | 1 - 0 | Chaco For Ever |