Hạng 2 Argentina, vòng 13
FT
05/09 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 - 0 | CA Mitre Salta |
24/04 | CA Mitre Salta | 0 - 2 | Ferro Carril Oeste |
20/03 | CA Mitre Salta | 1 - 1 | Ferro Carril Oeste |
02/03 | CA Mitre Salta | 0 - 1 | Ferro Carril Oeste |
09/09 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 0 - 0 | CA Mitre Salta |
29/04 | CA Guemes | 1 - 3 | Ferro Carril Oeste |
24/04 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 3 - 0 | Alvarado MDP |
15/04 | Racing Cordoba | 1 - 1 | Ferro Carril Oeste |
07/04 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 - 1 | Patronato Parana |
31/03 | Tristan Suarez | 1 - 1 | Ferro Carril Oeste |
28/04 | Nueva Chicago | 1 - 0 | CA Mitre Salta |
21/04 | CA Mitre Salta | 0 - 1 | Gim.Mendoza |
15/04 | Gimnasia y Tiro | 1 - 0 | CA Mitre Salta |
08/04 | CA Mitre Salta | 2 - 0 | CA Guemes |
02/04 | CA Mitre Salta | 0 - 1 | Aldosivi |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
9. | Ferro Carril Oeste | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 9 | 15 | 17 |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
15. | CA Mitre Salta | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 14 |
C.Nhật, ngày 28/04 | |||
00h30 | Tristan Suarez | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes BsAs |
00h30 | Almagro | 1 - 0 | Almirante Brown |
02h35 | Patronato Parana | 1 - 1 | Talleres (RdE) |
04h00 | Nueva Chicago | 1 - 0 | CA Mitre Salta |
04h40 | Agropecuario AAC | 0 - 1 | San Martin Tucuman |
06h40 | Def.Belgrano | 2 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta |
23h10 | Brown de Adrogue | 0 - 4 | Colon |
Thứ 2, ngày 29/04 | |||
01h00 | Guillermo | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Sarandi |
01h00 | Deportivo Moron | 2 - 1 | Aldosivi |
01h30 | Temperley | 0 - 1 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto |
01h30 | Alvarado MDP | 1 - 0 | CA San Miguel |
01h30 | San Telmo | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Madryn |
02h00 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Maipu |
02h00 | San Martin SJ | 2 - 1 | Atletico Rafaela |
02h30 | Gim.Mendoza | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia y Tiro |
02h30 | Chaco For Ever | 3 - 0 | Defensores Unidos |
02h30 | CA Guemes | 1 - 3 | Ferro Carril Oeste |
05h10 | All Boys | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Jrs |
07h10 | Racing Cordoba | 1 - 0 | Quilmes |