Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 13
FT
17/03 | Paganese | 1 - 4 | Foggia |
07/11 | Foggia | 3 - 0 | Paganese |
22/08 | Foggia | 2 - 0 | Paganese |
18/04 | Foggia | 0 - 1 | Paganese |
23/12 | Paganese | 1 - 4 | Foggia |
27/04 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 0 | Foggia |
22/04 | Foggia | 1 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
13/04 | Potenza SC | 0 - 3 | Foggia |
06/04 | Foggia | 0 - 2 | Casertana |
31/03 | Latina | 3 - 0 | Foggia |
14/05 | Fidelis Andria | 1 - 0 | Paganese |
07/05 | Paganese | 1 - 0 | Fidelis Andria |
24/04 | Turris Neapolis | 4 - 2 | Paganese |
16/04 | Paganese | 2 - 3 | AZ Picerno |
10/04 | Juve Stabia | 4 - 0 | Paganese |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
11. | Foggia | 38 | 13 | 9 | 16 | 40 | 44 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 24 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 25 | 24 | 48 |
Thứ 7, ngày 11/11 | |||
22h15 | Lumezzane | 0 - 0 | Legnano |
22h15 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 3 | Mantova |
22h15 | Triestina | 0 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
C.Nhật, ngày 12/11 | |||
00h30 | Giana Erminio | 4 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
00h30 | AC Trento | 1 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
00h30 | Vicenza | 3 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
00h30 | Pergolettese | 0 - 3 | Atalanta U23 |
02h45 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | Padova |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 2 - 3 | Casertana |
20h00 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
20h00 | Torres | 1 - 0 | Ancona |
20h00 | Crotone | 2 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
20h00 | Recanatese | 4 - 1 | US Olbia |
22h15 | Arezzo | 1 - 2 | Pineto Calcio |
22h15 | Messina | 0 - 3 | Latina |
Thứ 2, ngày 13/11 | |||
00h30 | Sestri Levante | 3 - 0 | US Fermana |
00h30 | Sorrento | 1 - 0 | Taranto |
00h30 | Brindisi | 0 - 4 | Avellino |
00h30 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 0 | Catania |
02h45 | Perugia | 1 - 0 | Gubbio |
02h45 | Juventus U23 | 0 - 1 | Carrarese |
02h45 | Cesena | 4 - 0 | Pesaro |
02h45 | AC Renate | 0 - 2 | Alessandria |
02h45 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 1 | Pontedera |
Thứ 3, ngày 14/11 | |||
02h30 | AZ Picerno | 3 - 1 | Potenza SC |
02h45 | Pro Vercelli | 3 - 3 | Novara |
02h45 | Luchese | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
02h45 | Benevento | 2 - 2 | Giugliano |
02h45 | Pescara | 1 - 1 | Rimini |
02h45 | Juve Stabia | 0 - 0 | Foggia |