Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 32
FT
18/03 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 1 | Feralpisalo |
07/11 | Feralpisalo | 1 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
01/04 | Feralpisalo | 1 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
01/12 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 4 | Feralpisalo |
30/04 | Giana Erminio | 1 - 1 | Feralpisalo |
28/04 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Pergolettese |
20/04 | AC Renate | 0 - 2 | Giana Erminio |
14/04 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Triestina |
06/04 | AC Trento | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
31/03 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
01/05 | Feralpisalo | 2 - 2 | Brescia |
27/04 | Cittadella | 1 - 1 | Feralpisalo |
20/04 | Feralpisalo | 2 - 5 | Como |
13/04 | Pisa | 3 - 1 | Feralpisalo |
06/04 | Feralpisalo | 2 - 2 | Cosenza |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
8. | Giana Erminio | 38 | 15 | 8 | 15 | 46 | 44 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 23 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 22 | 31 | 53 |
Thứ 7, ngày 16/03 | |||
02h45 | Catania | 2 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
02h45 | Virtus Entella | 0 - 0 | Luchese |
02h45 | Rimini | 5 - 1 | Pescara |
02h45 | Padova | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
22h15 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 2 | Pergolettese |
22h15 | Mantova | 2 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
22h15 | Legnano | 2 - 1 | Lumezzane |
C.Nhật, ngày 17/03 | |||
00h30 | Pontedera | 2 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
00h30 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
00h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 1 | Vicenza |
00h30 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
00h30 | Avellino | 2 - 0 | Brindisi |
00h30 | Latina | 1 - 1 | Messina |
02h45 | Giugliano | 1 - 2 | Benevento |
02h45 | Novara | 2 - 2 | Pro Vercelli |
20h00 | Ancona | 1 - 1 | Torres |
20h00 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | Triestina |
20h00 | US Olbia | 4 - 1 | Recanatese |
20h00 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 3 | Arezzo |
22h15 | Gubbio | 0 - 1 | Perugia |
Thứ 2, ngày 18/03 | |||
00h30 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | AC Renate |
00h30 | Casertana | 2 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
00h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 0 | AC Trento |
00h30 | Taranto | 0 - 0 | Sorrento |
00h30 | US Fermana | 1 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
02h45 | SS Monopoli | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 0 | Crotone |
02h45 | Foggia | 2 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
02h45 | Pesaro | 0 - 2 | Cesena |
Thứ 3, ngày 19/03 | |||
02h30 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | AZ Picerno |