x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
   |   
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP HARTBERG VS ST.POLTEN

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.1

Hartberg

FT

1 - 1

(1-0)

St.Polten


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Hartberg: 20%
Hòa: 80%
St.Polten: 0%
17/01 St.Polten 3 - 3 Hartberg
20/01 Hartberg 1 - 1 St.Polten
02/12 St.Polten 1 - 1 Hartberg
22/05 St.Polten 0 - 1 Hartberg
20/04 Hartberg 0 - 0 St.Polten
- PHONG ĐỘ HARTBERG
29/05 Hartberg 0 - 1 Austria Wien
25/05 Austria Wien 2 - 1 Hartberg
19/05 Rapid Wien 0 - 3 Hartberg
12/05 Hartberg 1 - 5 RB Salzburg
05/05 Sturm Graz 1 - 1 Hartberg
- PHONG ĐỘ ST.POLTEN
25/05 Horn 1 - 3 St.Polten
20/05 St.Polten 2 - 2 SW Bregenz
17/05 Dornbirn 3 - 1 St.Polten
11/05 St.Polten 0 - 4 SV Ried
03/05 Leoben 0 - 0 St.Polten

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 6, ngày 05/01
17h30 Alcorcon 0 - 0 Leganes
19h00 Volendam 1 - 1 Partizani Tirana
19h30 Karlsruher 4 - 0 SSV Ulm
21h00 NEC Nijmegen 2 - 0 Fort.Dusseldorf
23h00 Meppen 2 - 1 FC Bocholt
Thứ 7, ngày 06/01
17h00 Saint Etienne 3 - 0 Grenoble
18h00 Wehen 2 - 1 Sandhausen
18h00 Osnabruck Hoãn Zwolle
18h00 Sparta Rotterdam 1 - 2 OH Leuven
18h30 Feyenoord 1 - 2 Mainz
19h00 Cambuur 1 - 0 Preussen Munster
19h00 M.gladbach 3 - 2 Go Ahead Eagles
19h00 Darmstadt 1 - 2 Holstein Kiel
19h00 Augsburg 1 - 0 Hoffenheim
19h00 MTK Budapest 1 - 1 Voluntari
19h00 Ein.Frankfurt 2 - 5 Freiburg
19h30 Heerenveen 2 - 4 Almere City
19h30 Hansa Rostock 3 - 1 B.Dortmund II
19h30 Winterthur 0 - 0 Helmond Sport
20h00 Essen 4 - 4 FC Koln
20h00 Hertha Berlin 2 - 0 Erzgebirge Aue
20h00 Bochum 2 - 1 Groningen
20h00 Lippstadt 0 - 4 Verl
20h00 Dinamo Zagreb 1 - 0 NK Rogaska
20h00 Troyes 3 - 2 Versailles
21h00 B.Dortmund 2 - 2 AZ Alkmaar
21h00 Dijon 5 - 1 Annecy FC
21h00 Genclerbirligi 1 - 4 Kaiserslautern
21h00 St. Gallen 0 - 1 Leipzig
21h30 Union Berlin 2 - 0 A.Bielefeld
21h30 Basel 1 - 1 Bayern Munich
22h00 Ajax 0 - 3 Hannover 96
22h30 Schalke 04 2 - 3 Wolfsburg
C.Nhật, ngày 07/01
18h00 ADO Den Haag 0 - 2 Como
18h30 Eldense 0 - 1 Twente
19h00 PSV Eindhoven 1 - 1 Heracles Almelo
19h00 VVV Venlo 3 - 0 Lommel
19h00 Wil 1900 0 - 5 Grasshoppers
20h00 Bochum 2 - 0 Vitesse Arnhem
20h30 Utrecht 4 - 4 Beveren
21h00 B.Leverkusen 4 - 1 Venezia
21h00 Ein.Braunschweig 3 - 1 Wer.Bremen
21h30 SBV Excelsior Hoãn St. Pauli
22h30 PSV Eindhoven 2 - 2 Hamburger
Thứ 2, ngày 08/01
15h00 Winterthur 4 - 2 Hermannstadt
17h30 Andorra FC 1 - 0 Lausanne Sports
18h30 Twente 2 - 2 Osnabruck
19h00 Saarbrucken 1 - 2 Zurich
19h30 Volendam 2 - 0 Winterthur
21h00 Jahn Regensburg Hoãn Zwickau
21h00 Heidenheim 2 - 0 Paderborn 07
22h00 Dordrecht 90 1 - 4 Fort.Dusseldorf
Thứ 3, ngày 09/01
17h00 B.Dortmund 3 - 3 Standard Liege
17h00 KuPS Hoãn AC Oulu
17h00 Lugano 0 - 4 Genk
17h30 Genclerbirligi 1 - 1 Dinamo Bucuresti
18h00 Sint Truiden 1 - 1 Holstein Kiel
19h00 Sepsi OSK 2 - 1 Magdeburg
19h00 Schalke 04 1 - 1 Recreativo Huelva
19h30 HNK Rijeka 2 - 0 NK Radomlje
20h00 Young Boys 4 - 3 Sion
20h00 Voluntari Hoãn Turan Tovuz
20h30 Zurich 0 - 4 Hannover 96
21h00 Universitaea Cluj 1 - 3 Partizani Tirana
22h00 Rapid Bucuresti 1 - 2 Sabah FK
22h00 Vik.Koln 1 - 4 FC Bocholt
22h00 Karlsruher 3 - 1 Luzern
23h00 Aluminij 0 - 3 Hajduk Split
Thứ 4, ngày 10/01
00h00 Gulf FC 0 - 4 Servette
08h45 Cesar Vallejo 0 - 0 Universitario
17h00 Slaven Belupo 1 - 0 Kapfenberg
17h00 Varnsdorf 2 - 0 Jablonec
18h00 Erzgebirge Aue 6 - 0 Meuselwitz
18h00 Paksi 3 - 0 Siofok
19h00 Lask 2 - 1 Hansa Rostock
19h00 Optik Rathenow 0 - 4 Viktoria Berlin
20h00 Dynamo Dresden 3 - 0 Kaiserslautern
20h00 Greuther Furth 0 - 1 Ingolstadt
20h00 Club Brugge 3 - 0 Nurnberg
20h00 Munchen 1860 4 - 1 WSG Swarovski Tirol
20h30 Dinamo Zagreb 7 - 0 Triglav
20h30 Neuchatel Xamax 1 - 1 Grasshoppers
20h30 Lok. Zagreb 4 - 0 Rudar
21h00 Hertha Berlin II Hoãn Babelsberg
21h00 Basel 2 - 3 Aarau
21h00 Hertha Berlin 0 - 3 KV Mechelen
21h45 Antequera CF 2 - 2 Elversberg
23h00 Hradec Kralove 0 - 0 Austria Wien
Thứ 5, ngày 11/01
17h00 Istra 1961 3 - 1 NK Varazdin
18h00 Augsburg II Hoãn Schalke 04 II
19h30 Zurich 2 - 2 Hamburger
19h30 Winterthur 3 - 2 Livingston
20h30 HNK Gorica 5 - 0 Radnicki Beograd
21h00 Genk 1 - 2 Paderborn 07
21h30 Debreceni 1 - 0 Petrolul Ploiesti
Thứ 6, ngày 12/01
03h00 Angostura 0 - 0 Inter de Barinas
04h00 Zamora Barinas 1 - 1 Estu.Merida
07h00 Cerro Montevideo 1 - 0 Velez Sarsfield
15h00 Westerlo 2 - 2 FC Bocholt
16h30 Luzern 1 - 2 Standard Liege
17h00 Puszcza Nie. 2 - 1 Nieciecza
17h00 Mezokovesdi SE 0 - 1 Ferencvaros
18h00 MOL Fehervar FC 2 - 5 Hajduk Split
18h00 Servette Hoãn Hibernian
18h00 St. Gallen 0 - 4 Union Saint-Gilloise
18h00 A.Bielefeld 0 - 3 Rodinghausen
18h00 Viborg 2 - 1 Sonderjyske
18h00 Cska Sofia 5 - 3 Litex Lovech
18h15 Ilves Tampere 0 - 0 PK-35
19h00 MTK Budapest 2 - 4 Magdeburg
19h00 Dinamo Bucuresti 2 - 6 Charleroi
19h30 HNK Rijeka 2 - 1 Sturm Graz
19h30 Chemnitzer 1 - 1 Hallescher
20h00 Lugano 1 - 0 Schaffhausen
20h00 Hermannstadt 3 - 0 Sumqayit
20h00 Wehen 2 - 2 Sint Truiden
20h00 Sepsi OSK 0 - 0 Ujpest
20h30 St. Pauli 1 - 3 Osnabruck
21h00 Universitaea Cluj 0 - 0 Səbail FK
21h00 Voluntari 2 - 2 Kaisar Kyzylorda
21h00 Luzern 5 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
21h00 Rapid Bucuresti 2 - 3 Westerlo
Thứ 7, ngày 13/01
03h00 Portuguesa 1 - 0 Angostura
03h00 Estu.Merida 2 - 0 Inter de Barinas
07h00 Cerro Largo 0 - 0 Gimnasia LP
16h30 Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Pardubice
16h30 Sigma Olomouc 2 - 0 Opava
17h00 C. Budejovice 2 - 2 Jihlava
17h00 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 Taborsko
17h00 Vik.Plzen 2 - 0 Vik.Zizkov
17h00 Pribram 3 - 1 Admira Praha
17h00 Slaven Belupo 9 - 1 Rudar
17h00 Spartak Trnava 2 - 3 Austria Wien
18h00 Erzgebirge Aue 1 - 1 E.Cottbus
18h00 Slovan Liberec 3 - 0 Miedz Legnica
18h00 Nykobing 1 - 5 Hvidovre IF
18h00 MFk Karvina 1 - 0 SK Lisen
18h00 Lechia GD 2 - 3 Chojniczanka
18h00 Nordsjaelland 4 - 0 B93 Kobenhavn
18h00 Inter Turku 3 - 0 SalPa Salo
18h00 KaPa 2 - 2 TPS Turku
18h30 Widzew Lodz 2 - 2 Radomiak Radom
18h30 Farul Constanta 2 - 0 Cherno More
19h00 Haladas 2 - 1 SV Lafnitz
19h00 Budapest Honved 3 - 0 UTA Arad
19h00 Hansa Rostock Hoãn Lubeck
19h00 Hannover 96 3 - 2 Holstein Kiel
19h00 Ein.Braunschweig 1 - 0 Jahn Regensburg
19h00 Naestved BK 2 - 4 Lyngby
19h00 Kolding IF 3 - 2 Odense BK
19h00 Young Boys 3 - 2 Vaduz
19h00 Zlate Moravce 1 - 0 Zlin
19h30 Schalke 04 3 - 1 Eupen
19h30 Schalke 04 Hoãn Eupen
19h30 Gnistan 1 - 1 Haka
20h00 KuPS 3 - 0 MP Mikkeli
20h00 Thun 0 - 0 Grasshoppers
20h00 Karlsruher 3 - 1 Nurnberg
20h00 Austria Klagenfurt 3 - 2 Domzale
20h00 Essen 5 - 3 Zwickau
20h00 Sigma Olomouc 1 - 1 Hradec Kralove
20h00 A.Bielefeld 2 - 2 Fort.Dusseldorf
20h00 M.gladbach II 0 - 3 Duisburg
20h00 Preussen Munster 4 - 3 Oldenburg 1897
20h00 Unterhaching 4 - 1 SCR Altach
20h30 C. Leipzig Hoãn Ingolstadt
20h30 Dinamo Zagreb 2 - 0 NK Celje
20h30 Lok. Zagreb 3 - 2 Kapfenberg
20h30 Santos/SP 2 - 0 Oeste/SP
21h00 SW Bregenz 3 - 6 Munchen 1860
21h00 MFk Karvina 4 - 0 Opava
21h00 Lausanne Sports 2 - 0 Stade Nyonnais
22h00 Young Boys 1 - 0 Wil 1900
22h00 Hertha Berlin 1 - 0 Rangers
22h00 Nomme Kalju 1 - 0 Trans Narva
22h00 RB Salzburg 2 - 3 Elversberg
22h00 Treaty United 0 - 2 Galway
C.Nhật, ngày 14/01
00h45 Seinajoen JK 3 - 0 Paide Linname.
03h00 Angostura 1 - 1 Estu.Merida
03h45 Liverpool P. (URU) 1 - 1 Rosario Central
04h00 Zamora Barinas 0 - 2 Portuguesa
06h00 Dep.Tachira 0 - 1 Atl. Bucaramanga
08h30 Nacional(URU) 1 - 1 Union Santa Fe
15h00 Lask 1 - 3 Steaua Bucuresti
17h00 NK Varazdin 2 - 2 Radnicki Beograd
17h00 Paderborn 07 6 - 1 Preussen Munster
18h00 FC U Craiova 1948 2 - 4 Politehnica Iasi
19h00 Ein.Frankfurt Hoãn Sandhausen
19h00 Universitatea Craiova 1 - 0 Slovacko
19h00 Hansa Rostock 1 - 1 Lubeck
20h00 Dynamo Dresden 3 - 0 Pardubice
20h30 HNK Gorica 0 - 2 Istra 1961
22h30 Greuther Furth 2 - 2 Basel
Thứ 2, ngày 15/01
08h15 CA Penarol 0 - 1 Newells Old Boys
15h00 Siofok 2 - 0 Turan Tovuz
18h00 Aluminij 3 - 0 Rudar Velenje
19h00 Hradec Kralove 2 - 1 Spartak Trnava
19h00 Slavia Sofia 6 - 1 Balkan Botevgrad
19h00 Ferencvaros Hoãn CFR Cluj
19h00 Turan Tovuz 2 - 4 Nasaf Qarshi
21h00 Fakel 1 - 0 Səbail FK
22h00 Sigma Olomouc 0 - 0 Austria Wien
Thứ 3, ngày 16/01
00h00 Diosgyori 3 - 3 Aarhus AGF
06h00 Cerro Largo 0 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
08h15 San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Gimnasia LP
09h00 Alianza Lima 2 - 0 Once Caldas
16h30 FK Liepaja 1 - 3 Flora Tallinn
17h00 Kapfenberg 5 - 0 Rudar
19h00 Zurich Hoãn Aarau
19h00 Chemnitzer 2 - 2 A.Aachen
19h00 NK Osijek 0 - 1 NK Celje
19h45 Chernomorets 1 - 3 Ujpest
20h00 Sogdiana Jizzakh 1 - 3 Sumqayit
20h00 Zurich U21 4 - 2 Aarau
20h30 Slaven Belupo 0 - 0 Lok. Zagreb
20h30 Dinamo Zagreb 4 - 1 Makedonija
21h00 Nafta 1903 0 - 3 Maribor
21h00 Cracovia Krakow 3 - 3 Debreceni
21h00 Winterthur 4 - 0 Rapperswil-Jona
21h30 Yverdon 1 - 3 Stade Nyonnais
22h00 KF Prishtina 1 - 0 Ordabasy
22h00 Cork City 0 - 4 Galway
23h00 Slavia Praha 4 - 0 Sonderjyske
Thứ 4, ngày 17/01
00h30 Baden Hoãn Grasshoppers
02h00 Longford Town 0 - 0 Drogheda Utd
02h00 Schaffhausen 2 - 1 Juventus Zurich
03h00 Rangers 2 - 2 Kobenhavn
03h45 Danubio 1 - 2 CA Huracan
06h00 Defensor SC 1 - 1 Union Santa Fe
08h15 Colo Colo 0 - 0 Rosario Central
16h30 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 0 - 7 Bohemians 1905
16h30 Varnsdorf 0 - 4 Mlada Boleslav
16h45 Polonia Wars. 1 - 3 Chrobry Glogow
17h00 Mezokovesdi SE 2 - 3 Budafoki MTE
17h00 Vik.Zizkov 5 - 3 Jablonec
17h00 Istra 1961 9 - 0 Radnicki Beograd
17h00 Atzeneta Hoãn CFR Cluj
17h30 Slovan Liberec 2 - 2 Jihlava
17h30 Jagiellonia 0 - 0 Motor Lublin
19h00 MFK Chrudim 2 - 1 Teplice
19h00 Brno 0 - 2 Zlate Moravce
19h00 St.Polten 3 - 3 Hartberg
20h00 Korona Kielce 0 - 0 Sturm Graz
20h00 Pafos FC 1 - 3 Zalaegerzseg
20h00 Dinamo Zagreb 3 - 2 Slask Wroclaw
20h00 Schalke 04 II 2 - 1 Fortuna Koln
20h30 NK Varazdin 0 - 0 HNK Gorica
21h00 Mjallby AIF Hoãn GIF Sundsvall
23h00 Koper 1 - 1 Hajduk Split
23h00 HNK Rijeka 0 - 0 NK Bravo
Thứ 5, ngày 18/01
07h45 Nacional(URU) 1 - 1 CA Penarol
08h15 River Plate 1 - 1 Monterrey
17h00 HNK Rijeka 1 - 1 NK Opatija
18h00 Wisla Plock 4 - 2 GKS Belchatow
18h00 Ferencvaros 2 - 1 Piast Gliwice
18h59 Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 Kolkheti Poti
19h00 Trencin 5 - 1 Gyori ETO
19h00 Buducnost 5 - 1 FK Jerezo
19h30 Alania Vla 0 - 1 Nasaf Qarshi
20h00 Vorskla 4 - 1 Kaisar Kyzylorda
20h00 Rostov 4 - 1 Dinamo Samarkand
21h00 Rapid Wien 2 - 1 Slovacko
21h00 Lask 3 - 0 Lech Poznan
21h30 Puskas Akademia 3 - 3 Aarhus AGF
Thứ 6, ngày 19/01
02h00 Kerry FC 0 - 3 Galway
02h45 Dundalk 0 - 1 Longford Town
03h45 Liverpool P. (URU) 3 - 2 CA Huracan
06h00 Danubio 0 - 1 Atletico Tucuman
08h15 San Lorenzo 0 - 1 Vasco DG/RJ
15h30 Pogon Szczecin 3 - 0 Paksi
17h00 Metz 4 - 1 Swift Hesperange
17h00 AC Oulu 2 - 5 KuPS
17h00 Radnicki Beograd Hoãn Rudar
17h00 Tallinna Kalev 2 - 1 Nomme Kalju
17h00 Gornik Zabrze 2 - 3 MFk Karvina
17h00 Kapfenberg Hoãn NK Varazdin
17h15 C. Budejovice 6 - 3 SKU Amstetten
17h30 Puszcza Nie. 3 - 0 Odra Opole
18h00 Randers 3 - 0 Hobro I.K.
18h00 GKS Tychy 1 - 0 Katowice
18h00 Lok. Zagreb Hoãn HNK Gorica
18h00 Midtjylland 1 - 4 Aalborg BK
18h00 LKS Lodz 2 - 1 Chojniczanka
18h00 Botev Vratsa 2 - 3 PFK Montana
18h30 Tukums/Salaspils 2 - 5 Trans Narva
18h45 Ilves Tampere 0 - 0 KTP Kotka
19h00 Litex Lovech 1 - 2 Etar
19h00 Vasas Budapest 2 - 0 SCR Altach
19h00 Esbjerg FB 3 - 1 Viborg
19h00 Raufoss IL 2 - 1 Skeid Fotball
19h00 TPS Turku 1 - 2 PK-35
19h00 SV Ried 1 - 1 WSG Swarovski Tirol
20h00 B93 Kobenhavn 3 - 3 Odense BK
20h00 Grazer AK 0 - 1 Wolfsberger AC
20h00 Rigas Futbola Skola 2 - 0 FK Panevezys
21h00 Rukh Vynnyky 3 - 1 FC Mynai
21h15 Vendsyssel FF 1 - 0 Goteborg
21h30 Fakel 1 - 2 Nasaf Qarshi
21h30 KaPa Hoãn IFK Mariehamn
22h00 RB Salzburg 6 - 0 Bodo Glimt
23h00 Slavia Praha 2 - 0 AIK Solna
Thứ 7, ngày 20/01
00h45 A.Aachen Hoãn Vasas Budapest
01h30 Sion 0 - 1 Annecy FC
03h45 Union Santa Fe 0 - 0 Cesar Vallejo
06h00 Defensor SC 0 - 2 Rosario Central
08h15 Nacional(URU) 0 - 1 Colo Colo
16h00 Chrobry Glogow 2 - 1 Miedz Legnica
16h30 Mlada Boleslav Hoãn MFK Chrudim
16h30 Skalica 1 - 1 Zlate Moravce
16h30 Bohemians 1905 6 - 0 Vik.Zizkov
16h30 Sigma Olomouc II 3 - 2 SK Prostejov
16h30 NK Osijek 0 - 0 Makedonija
17h00 Hajduk Split 3 - 1 Slask Wroclaw
17h00 Vik.Plzen 1 - 0 Dukla Praha
17h00 Slaven Belupo 1 - 2 Istra 1961
18h00 Wil 1900 4 - 0 Dornbirn
18h30 Lahti 1 - 0 Haka
18h40 Lok. Plovdiv 2 - 1 CSKA 1948 Sofia
19h00 Kuressaare 1 - 3 METTA/LU Riga
19h00 Teplice Hoãn Varnsdorf
19h00 Cracovia Krakow 1 - 2 Sturm Graz
19h00 Zalaegerzseg 0 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
19h00 Zlin 1 - 2 Brno
19h00 Opava 2 - 0 Slavia Kromeriz
19h00 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 0 - 5 Pardubice
20h00 NK Osijek 2 - 0 MOL Fehervar FC
20h00 Brommapojkarna 3 - 0 Djurgardens
20h00 Lok. Moscow 2 - 0 Al Akhdood
21h00 Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Kobenhavn
21h00 Landskrona 0 - 3 Mjallby AIF
C.Nhật, ngày 21/01
04h30 River Plate 1 - 0 Pachuca
07h30 Talleres Cordoba 1 - 2 Boca Juniors
07h30 CA Penarol 1 - 0 Belgrano
14h30 Chernomorets N. 2 - 1 Sokol Saratov
19h00 Radomiak Radom 1 - 3 FK Novi Pazar
19h00 Akhmat Groznyi Hoãn Navbahor
19h00 Chernomorets 0 - 4 TS Galaxy
19h00 Lyngby 3 - 1 Hillerod
19h00 Zenit 5 - 1 Dinamo Samarkand
20h00 SpVgg Bayreuth Hoãn Chemnitzer
20h30 Nizhny Nov 1 - 1 Jeonbuk H.Motor
21h00 Ferencvaros Hoãn Molde
21h30 Zaglebie Lubin 2 - 0 Koper
21h30 Shakhtar Donetsk Hoãn Ludogorets
22h00 CSKA Moscow 4 - 1 Sohar Club (OMA)
22h00 Piast Gliwice 0 - 2 Kryvbas
Thứ 2, ngày 22/01
02h00 Philadelphia Union 0 - 2 Flamengo/RJ
07h30 Dep. Maldonado 0 - 1 Vasco DG/RJ
15h30 Vejle 3 - 3 Tractor SC
17h00 Yenisey 2 - 1 Shamsazar Qazvin
19h00 Mura 1 - 3 Kisvarda FC
19h00 Las Palmas 0 - 2 Viking
19h00 Pogon Szczecin 1 - 1 NK Celje
19h30 SCR Altach 1 - 2 FK Radnicki 1923
20h00 Al Shabab (KSA) Hoãn Riga FC
20h30 Vancouver WC 0 - 2 Puskas Akademia
21h00 Rubin Kazan 5 - 2 FK Napredak
21h00 FK Orenburg Hoãn Pyunik
21h00 Trencin 0 - 0 Maribor
Thứ 3, ngày 23/01
01h30 Oberhausen Hoãn Essen
01h30 VfL Oldenburg 1 - 0 Bremer SV
02h45 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 0 Longford Town
02h45 Drogheda Utd 3 - 1 Bohemians
06h00 Liverpool P. (URU) 3 - 4 Colo Colo
08h15 Defensor SC 0 - 2 Cesar Vallejo
15h00 Hà Nội FC 0 - 0 Viettel
16h30 Skalica 6 - 2 Brno
16h30 Skive IK 2 - 4 Vendsyssel FF
16h30 Pardubice 4 - 0 Vik.Zizkov
17h00 Slask Wroclaw 2 - 1 Domzale
18h00 Gornik Leczna 2 - 0 GKS Belchatow
18h00 Las Palmas Atl. 0 - 0 Rosenborg
18h30 Makedonija 0 - 2 NK Radomlje
18h59 CF Intercity Hoãn Stal Mielec
18h59 LKS Lodz 1 - 0 Atyrau
18h59 SKA-Khabarovsk 3 - 0 Olympic FK
19h00 Daejeon Hana Citizen 1 - 0 Bali United Pusam
20h00 FK Orenburg 5 - 1 FC Struga
20h00 Rodina Moscow 2 - 1 Rostov
21h00 Botev Plovdiv 3 - 4 Gornik Zabrze
21h00 Jagiellonia 1 - 2 KF Ballkani
21h30 Ruch Chorzow 1 - 1 Kecskemeti
22h00 Chicago Fire Hoãn Loudoun United
23h00 Kalmar Hoãn Kristianstads
Thứ 4, ngày 24/01
01h00 Morelia 3 - 1 Colorado Rapids
02h30 Longford Town Hoãn Sligo Rovers
06h30 Austin FC 1 - 1 Philadelphia Union
07h30 CA Penarol 0 - 2 Nacional(URU)
16h00 FK Liepaja 0 - 0 Paide Linname.
16h30 Slavia Kromeriz 2 - 0 Sigma Olomouc II
17h00 MTK Budapest 1 - 1 Budapest Honved
17h00 Taborsko 1 - 0 Znojmo
17h00 Dukla Praha 1 - 3 Pribram
18h00 GKS Jastrzebie Hoãn GKS Belchatow
18h00 Odra Opole 3 - 1 Chrobry Glogow
18h30 CSKA 1948 Sofia 1 - 0 Arda Kardzhali
19h00 Slovan Liberec 1 - 0 Cherno More
20h00 Hartberg 1 - 0 Admira
20h00 Lok. Moscow 0 - 2 Akron Togliatti
20h30 Fakel 2 - 0 Koper
21h00 O.Ljubljana 0 - 3 Ludogorets
21h00 Piast Gliwice 1 - 0 Wolfsberger AC
21h00 Zenit 5 - 1 Jeonbuk H.Motor
21h30 Crvena Zvezda 3 - 1 Spartak Subotica
21h30 Dinamo Batumi 1 - 1 Nieciecza
21h45 Paksi 0 - 0 Blau Weiss Linz
22h00 Diosgyori 0 - 0 Hammarby
22h00 Debreceni 0 - 0 FK Novi Pazar
23h45 Al Shabab (KSA) 1 - 2 Roma
Thứ 5, ngày 25/01
01h00 New England 0 - 3 New York RB
04h00 New York City 0 - 1 Barcelona SC
14h00 CSKA Moscow 3 - 2 Torpedo Moscow
15h30 Sturm Graz 1 - 6 Pogon Szczecin
17h30 Hacken 2 - 4 Midtjylland
18h00 Ferencvaros 0 - 2 Kryvbas
18h59 Chernomorets 0 - 2 SCR Altach
18h59 Wisla Plock 3 - 2 Sogdiana Jizzakh
18h59 Cska Sofia 0 - 1 Tractor SC
18h59 Lech Poznan 3 - 0 Maribor
18h59 Kaisar Kyzylorda Hoãn Mura
19h00 Viborg 4 - 2 AC Horsens
19h00 SCR Altach Hoãn Pogon Szczecin
20h00 Kolding IF Hoãn Nordsjaelland
20h00 Malmo 2 - 0 Silkeborg IF
20h30 SK Dnipro-1 1 - 2 Sturm Graz
21h00 Legia Wars. 1 - 1 Rapid Wien
21h30 Sparta Praha 2 - 0 Puskas Akademia
21h30 Kisvarda FC 3 - 2 Kaisar Kyzylorda
21h30 Ferencvaros 1 - 3 Vik.Plzen
21h30 Debreceni 2 - 0 Buducnost
22h00 Lech Poznan 1 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
22h00 Bodo Glimt 3 - 2 Hammarby
Thứ 6, ngày 26/01
17h00 Opava Hoãn Trencin
17h00 Puszcza Nie. 2 - 1 Gornik Leczna
17h00 NK Bravo 1 - 2 SV Ried
17h30 Korona Kielce 0 - 1 C. Budejovice
18h00 Randers 0 - 4 Aalborg BK
18h59 Vasas Budapest Hoãn MOL Fehervar FC
18h59 Mura 1 - 5 TS Galaxy
19h00 LKS Lodz Hoãn FK Radnicki 1923
19h00 Kecskemeti 3 - 0 Zlate Moravce
19h30 Rubin Kazan 3 - 1 Slavia Sofia
20h00 Ruch Chorzow 0 - 1 Drita FC
21h00 Landskrona 2 - 7 Sonderjyske
21h00 Lechia GD 1 - 0 Neftchi
21h30 Zorya 0 - 2 Cracovia Krakow
21h30 Teplice 0 - 0 Kecskemeti
21h30 Botev Plovdiv 0 - 2 Paksi
22h00 KF Prishtina 1 - 3 NK Celje
22h00 Widzew Lodz 2 - 2 Trencin
Thứ 7, ngày 27/01
13h30 Hà Nội FC 1 - 1 Bali United Pusam
15h30 O.Ljubljana 2 - 2 FK Novi Pazar
16h00 Jagiellonia 2 - 2 Ordabasy
16h00 Hillerod 7 - 2 Hvidovre IF
16h30 SK Prostejov 2 - 3 Opava
16h30 Vik.Zizkov Hoãn Sellier&Bellot Vlasim
16h59 Odra Opole 0 - 2 Miedz Legnica
17h00 Taborsko 3 - 2 Pribram
17h00 TS Galaxy 3 - 4 Bohemians 1905
17h30 Viettel 1 - 2 Daejeon Hana Citizen
17h30 Vasas Budapest 0 - 3 MOL Fehervar FC
18h00 Slavia Praha 3 - 1 Beijing Guoan
18h00 Lillestrom 2 - 1 Fredrikstad
18h00 Aluminij 1 - 0 Makedonija
18h30 Naestved BK 0 - 1 Nykobing
18h59 Wisla Krakow 2 - 0 Atyrau
18h59 Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 Warta Poznan
19h00 Spartak Trnava 0 - 0 Hartberg
19h00 Sirius 1 - 1 Degerfors IF
19h00 Kalmar 4 - 3 HB Koge
19h00 Paide Linname. 1 - 4 Rigas Futbola Skola
19h00 MFK Chrudim 1 - 0 Varnsdorf
19h00 Longford Town 1 - 2 Shamrock Rovers
19h00 Sarpsborg 2 - 0 Sandefjord
19h30 Vejle 2 - 1 Velez Mostar
20h00 Vasteras 0 - 0 Djurgardens
20h00 Molde 3 - 1 Kristiansund
20h00 WSG Swarovski Tirol 1 - 2 Koper
20h00 Kobenhavn 5 - 1 Aarhus AGF
20h00 Varbergs BoIS 2 - 3 Helsingborg
20h00 Brommapojkarna 0 - 3 AIK Solna
20h00 RB Salzburg 0 - 0 Slask Wroclaw
20h00 Lippstadt 0 - 0 FC Bocholt
20h00 Backa Topola 2 - 1 Vancouver WC
21h00 Hradec Kralove 2 - 0 Obolon Kiev
21h00 Mjallby AIF 4 - 2 B93 Kobenhavn
21h00 Rakow Czestochowa 1 - 3 Ludogorets
21h00 Zenit 1 - 0 Ural S.r.
21h00 Galway 0 - 1 Sligo Rovers
21h30 O.Ljubljana 2 - 3 Banik Ostrava
22h00 METTA/LU Riga 3 - 0 Trans Narva
23h00 Valmiera / BSS 2 - 0 Flora Tallinn
23h00 New York City 1 - 3 Philadelphia Union
23h00 Domzale 3 - 1 Javor Ivanjica
C.Nhật, ngày 28/01
01h00 Orlando City 1 - 1 Flamengo/RJ
03h00 Portland Timbers 1 - 0 Phoenix Rising
03h00 Birmingham Legion 1 - 2 Atlanta United
04h00 LA Galaxy 1 - 5 Nordsjaelland
04h00 New York RB 2 - 2 Chicago Fire
08h00 CF Montreal 1 - 1 Minnesota Utd
17h00 HA Gia Lai 2 - 0 Bình Định
18h00 Piast Gliwice 2 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
18h00 Zenit 1 - 1 Al Fateh
18h59 Radomiak Radom 0 - 1 FK Napredak
19h00 Gornik Zabrze 3 - 2 Blau Weiss Linz
19h00 Orebro 2 - 1 Sandvikens
19h00 Grorud IL 0 - 0 Skeid Fotball
19h30 FK Partizan 1 - 0 Botev Vratsa
20h00 Haladas 2 - 2 Admira
21h00 Arsenal-Tula 0 - 0 Mura
21h00 Jeonbuk H.Motor 0 - 2 Riga FC
21h00 Tromso 0 - 1 Pardubice
21h00 Tallinna Kalev 1 - 3 FK Liepaja
21h00 Shkendija 2 - 0 Dinamo Batumi
21h30 Botev Plovdiv 1 - 0 Vejle
21h30 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Mladost Lucani
21h30 Maribor 0 - 0 Shakhtar Donetsk
22h00 Kryvbas 0 - 3 Vik.Plzen
22h00 FK Vojvodina 1 - 2 Ararat-Armenia
Thứ 2, ngày 29/01
03h00 Los Angeles FC 1 - 3 Nordsjaelland
15h00 Legia Wars. Hoãn Buducnost
15h00 Wisla Plock 2 - 0 PFK Aleksandriya
15h30 Torpedo Zhodino 0 - 1 Bate Borisov
15h30 Qatar SC 0 - 3 FC Noah
17h59 Chernomorets Hoãn FC Struga
18h00 FK Liepaja 8 - 0 Banga
19h00 Silkeborg IF 2 - 2 Viborg
19h30 Al Wakra 1 - 4 Slo. Bratislava
20h00 Wisla Plock 0 - 2 FK Sloga Doboj
20h30 Zaglebie Lubin 4 - 0 Vardar
21h00 Legia Wars. 3 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
21h30 Borac Banja Luka 0 - 2 Pyunik
21h30 Bodo Glimt 0 - 2 Sparta Praha
21h30 PFK Aleksandriya 1 - 0 FK Dukagjini
Thứ 3, ngày 30/01
01h00 Al Hilal 4 - 3 Inter Miami
01h30 Queretaro Hoãn Colorado Rapids
15h00 Dinamo Kiev 2 - 3 Banik Ostrava
17h00 Raufoss IL 1 - 2 HamKam
17h30 NK Bravo 3 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
18h00 Randers 4 - 0 Vendsyssel FF
18h00 Trencin 0 - 2 Cska Sofia
18h30 Wisla Krakow 2 - 1 Kolding IF
19h00 Astana 0 - 0 Urartu
19h00 Midtjylland 7 - 0 Fredericia
20h00 Sturm Graz 0 - 0 Rukh Vynnyky
20h00 Aust Lustenau 1 - 0 NK Celje
20h00 Radnicki Beograd Hoãn Triglav
20h00 Haugesund 1 - 1 Vancouver WC
21h00 Cherno More 2 - 2 SK Dnipro-1
21h00 Teplice 3 - 1 Ludogorets
21h00 Jablonec 1 - 2 FK Novi Pazar
21h00 Vorskla Hoãn Nasaf Qarshi
21h00 Dinamo Kiev 5 - 1 Pakhtakor
21h30 Fredrikstad 3 - 0 Elfsborg
22h00 Halmstads 2 - 0 Utsiktens BK
Thứ 4, ngày 31/01
01h00 Sporting Kansas 1 - 2 Nashville FC
01h45 Athlone 0 - 1 Longford Town
15h00 Zorya 2 - 2 Jagiellonia
17h00 NK Radomlje 0 - 1 Radnicki Beograd
19h00 Rigas Futbola Skola 2 - 1 Nomme Kalju
19h00 Mlada Boleslav Hoãn Buducnost
19h30 Etar 2 - 1 Septemvri Sofia
20h00 Hartberg 0 - 1 NK Bravo
20h30 Lok. Moscow 4 - 2 Ural S.r.
21h00 Slovan Liberec 2 - 0 Widzew Lodz
22h00 Ludogorets 3 - 1 Sigma Olomouc
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo