Hạng 2 Argentina, vòng 6
FT
29/03 | Agropecuario AAC | 2 - 1 | Ind.Rivadavia |
21/10 | Ind.Rivadavia | 1 - 1 | Agropecuario AAC |
21/10 | Agropecuario AAC | 0 - 0 | Ind.Rivadavia |
28/10 | Ind.Rivadavia | 0 - 3 | Agropecuario AAC |
16/04 | Ind.Rivadavia | 0 - 1 | Velez Sarsfield |
07/04 | Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 1 | Ind.Rivadavia |
01/04 | Ind.Rivadavia | 1 - 2 | Banfield |
28/03 | Ind.Rivadavia | 1 - 0 | Argentino Quilmes |
17/03 | Atletico Tucuman | 2 - 2 | Ind.Rivadavia |
05/05 | Arsenal Sarandi | 1 - 0 | Agropecuario AAC |
28/04 | Agropecuario AAC | 0 - 1 | San Martin Tucuman |
22/04 | Chacarita Jrs | 2 - 1 | Agropecuario AAC |
14/04 | Agropecuario AAC | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes BsAs |
08/04 | Talleres (RdE) | 1 - 5 | Agropecuario AAC |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
11. | Agropecuario AAC | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18 | 15 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 17 |
Thứ 7, ngày 09/03 | |||
07h10 | Atletico Rafaela | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Moron |
C.Nhật, ngày 10/03 | |||
03h00 | Estudiantes BsAs | 0 - 0 | Chacarita Jrs |
03h00 | CA San Miguel | 1 - 1 | San Martin SJ |
03h00 | Def.Belgrano | 0 - 0 | Almagro |
05h00 | Ferro Carril Oeste | 1 - 2 | Guillermo |
07h00 | Chaco For Ever | 3 - 0 | Brown de Adrogue |
07h30 | Quilmes | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Sarandi |
Thứ 2, ngày 11/03 | |||
03h00 | Defensores Unidos | 3 - 1 | Gim.Mendoza |
03h00 | CA Guemes | 2 - 2 | Tristan Suarez |
03h00 | Gimnasia Jujuy | 0 - 1 | All Boys |
03h00 | Deportivo Madryn | Hoãn | Nueva Chicago |
03h00 | Almirante Brown | 2 - 0 | CA Mitre Salta |
03h30 | Deportivo Maipu | 1 - 2 | Agropecuario AAC |
04h00 | Alvarado MDP | 2 - 0 | Patronato Parana |
05h10 | Colon | 1 - 1 | Aldosivi |
05h10 | Talleres (RdE) | 1 - 3 | San Martin Tucuman |
06h00 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 0 - 0 | Racing Cordoba |
Thứ 3, ngày 12/03 | |||
03h00 | San Telmo | 3 - 0 | Temperley |
07h10 | Atletico Atlanta | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia y Tiro |