Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 37
FT
16/04 | Juventus U23 | 0 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
11/12 | ArzignanoChiampo | 2 - 1 | Juventus U23 |
29/04 | Pesaro | 2 - 1 | Juventus U23 |
21/04 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 1 | US Fermana |
14/04 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 2 | Juventus U23 |
07/04 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 2 | Cesena |
03/04 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
28/04 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
20/04 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
13/04 | ArzignanoChiampo | 3 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
07/04 | Pergolettese | 1 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
30/03 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 2 | Triestina |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
16. | ArzignanoChiampo | 38 | 10 | 14 | 14 | 32 | 37 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 20 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 12 | 23 | 18 | 44 |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
7. | Juventus U23 | 38 | 15 | 9 | 14 | 50 | 44 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 9 | 24 | 23 | 36 | 54 |
Thứ 7, ngày 20/04 | |||
23h30 | AC Renate | 0 - 2 | Giana Erminio |
23h30 | Triestina | 2 - 2 | Novara |
23h30 | Pergolettese | 1 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
23h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 3 | Virtus Verona |
23h30 | Fiorenzuola | 1 - 1 | Padova |
23h30 | Atalanta U23 | 3 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
23h30 | Vicenza | 2 - 0 | AC Trento |
23h30 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
23h30 | Lumezzane | 4 - 3 | Mantova |
23h30 | Legnano | 0 - 0 | Alessandria |
C.Nhật, ngày 21/04 | |||
21h30 | Sestri Levante | 3 - 2 | Pesaro |
21h30 | Torres | 1 - 1 | Cesena |
21h30 | Luchese | 0 - 1 | Carrarese |
21h30 | Pescara | 0 - 2 | Ancona |
21h30 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 1 | US Fermana |
21h30 | SPAL 1907 | 2 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
21h30 | Recanatese | 2 - 2 | Gubbio |
21h30 | Pontedera | 2 - 2 | US Olbia |
21h30 | Perugia | 1 - 1 | Arezzo |
21h30 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
Thứ 2, ngày 22/04 | |||
01h00 | Crotone | 3 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
01h00 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
01h00 | Foggia | 1 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
01h00 | Messina | 2 - 2 | Potenza SC |
01h00 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 0 | Monterosi FC |
01h00 | Benevento | 4 - 0 | Latina |
01h00 | Giugliano | 1 - 1 | Casertana |
01h00 | Taranto | 1 - 0 | Avellino |
01h00 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 0 | Brindisi |
01h00 | Sorrento | 3 - 2 | Catania |