VĐQG Síp, vòng 1
FT
22/01 | Karmiotissa Pol. | 0 - 1 | Nea Salamina |
06/10 | Nea Salamina | 2 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pol. |
12/05 | Karmiotissa Pol. | 1 - 1 | Nea Salamina |
13/12 | Nea Salamina | 2 - 1 | Karmiotissa Pol. |
26/08 | Karmiotissa Pol. | 1 - 2 | Nea Salamina |
16/03 | Karmiotissa Pol. | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol |
10/03 | Othellos Athienou | 1 - 2 | Karmiotissa Pol. |
07/03 | Karmiotissa Pol. | 0 - 0 | AE Zakakiou |
02/03 | Doxa Katokopia | 1 - 4 | Karmiotissa Pol. |
24/02 | Ethnikos Achnas | 2 - 1 | Karmiotissa Pol. |
17/03 | Ethnikos Achnas | 2 - 0 | Nea Salamina |
12/03 | Nea Salamina | 1 - 1 | AEL Limassol |
08/03 | Nea Salamina | 0 - 1 | Doxa Katokopia |
05/03 | Apollon Limassol | 2 - 0 | Nea Salamina |
29/02 | Nea Salamina | 0 - 5 | Pafos FC |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
8. | Nea Salamina | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 34 | 39 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15 | 20 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 19 | 24 | 36 |
11. | Karmiotissa Pol. | 26 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 31 | 53 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 21 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 10 | 29 | 15 | 20 |
Thứ 7, ngày 19/08 | |||
00h00 | Pafos FC | 3 - 0 | Karmiotissa Pol. |
C.Nhật, ngày 20/08 | |||
00h00 | Anorthosis | 3 - 1 | Ethnikos Achnas |
00h00 | Apollon Limassol | 1 - 1 | Othellos Athienou |
Thứ 2, ngày 21/08 | |||
00h00 | AE Zakakiou | 0 - 2 | Apoel FC |
Thứ 3, ngày 22/08 | |||
00h00 | Omonia Nicosia | 4 - 0 | Nea Salamina |
00h00 | Doxa Katokopia | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol |
00h00 | Aris Limassol | 2 - 0 | AEK Larnaca |
C.Nhật, ngày 19/05 | |||
23h00 | AEL Limassol | vs | Karmiotissa Pol. |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | Doxa Katokopia |
23h00 | Apoel FC | vs | AEK Larnaca |
23h00 | Apollon Limassol | vs | AE Zakakiou |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | Ethnikos Achnas |
23h00 | Ethnikos Achnas | vs | AE Zakakiou |
23h00 | AEL Limassol | vs | Othellos Athienou |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | AEL Limassol |
23h00 | Anorthosis | vs | Aris Limassol |
23h00 | Apollon Limassol | vs | Karmiotissa Pol. |
23h00 | Aris Limassol | vs | Anorthosis |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | Apollon Limassol |
23h00 | AEK Larnaca | vs | Apoel FC |
23h00 | AEL Limassol | vs | Nea Salamina |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | Nea Salamina |
23h00 | Apoel FC | vs | Anorthosis |
23h00 | Aris Limassol | vs | Pafos FC |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | AEL Limassol |
23h00 | AEK Larnaca | vs | Anorthosis |
23h00 | AEL Limassol | vs | Ethnikos Achnas |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | Apollon Limassol |
23h00 | Apoel FC | vs | Aris Limassol |
23h00 | Apollon Limassol | vs | AEL Limassol |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | Nea Salamina |
23h00 | AEK Larnaca | vs | Omonia Nicosia |
23h00 | Doxa Katokopia | vs | Othellos Athienou |
23h00 | Aris Limassol | vs | AEK Larnaca |
23h00 | Apollon Limassol | vs | Othellos Athienou |
23h00 | Anorthosis | vs | Omonia Nicosia |
23h00 | AE Zakakiou | vs | Karmiotissa Pol. |
23h00 | AEK Larnaca | vs | Pafos FC |
23h00 | Ethnikos Achnas | vs | AEL Limassol |