Cúp C1 Châu Âu, vòng So Loai 2
FT
3(1) | Sút bóng | 27(7) |
2 | Phạt góc | 11 |
12 | Phạm lỗi | 9 |
0 | Thẻ đỏ | 0 |
0 | Thẻ vàng | 0 |
2 | Việt vị | 1 |
32% | Cầm bóng | 68% |
19/08 | Celtic | 6 - 0 | KR Reykjavik |
23/07 | Celtic | 4 - 0 | KR Reykjavik |
16/07 | KR Reykjavik | 0 - 1 | Celtic |
13/05 | KR Reykjavik | 1 - 2 | HK Kopavogur |
05/05 | KA Akureyri | 1 - 1 | KR Reykjavik |
29/04 | KR Reykjavik | 2 - 3 | Breidablik |
20/04 | KR Reykjavik | 0 - 1 | Fram Rey. |
13/04 | Stjarnan | 1 - 3 | KR Reykjavik |
11/05 | Celtic | 2 - 1 | Rangers |
04/05 | Celtic | 3 - 0 | Hearts |
28/04 | Dundee | 1 - 2 | Celtic |
20/04 | Aberdeen | 2 - 2 | Celtic |
13/04 | Celtic | 3 - 0 | St. Mirren |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng E | |||||||||||||||||||
4. | Celtic | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 4 |
Thứ 7, ngày 01/07 | |||
02h00 | Buducnost | 0 - 5 | Breidablik |
Thứ 3, ngày 25/07 | |||
22h59 | Zalgiris | 2 - 2 | Galatasaray |
22h59 | Helsinki | 1 - 0 | Molde |
Thứ 4, ngày 26/07 | |||
01h00 | SK Dnipro-1 | 1 - 3 | Panathinaikos |
01h00 | Dinamo Zagreb | 4 - 0 | Astana |
01h30 | Servette | 1 - 1 | Genk |
02h00 | Zrinjski | 0 - 1 | Slo. Bratislava |
02h15 | Breidablik | 0 - 2 | Kobenhavn |
Thứ 5, ngày 27/07 | |||
00h00 | Sheriff Tiraspol | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa |
00h00 | Aris Limassol | 6 - 2 | Bate Borisov |
01h15 | Rakow Czestochowa | 3 - 2 | Karabakh Agdam |
01h45 | Ludogorets | 1 - 1 | O.Ljubljana |
01h45 | KI Klaksvik | 0 - 0 | Hacken |
Thứ 4, ngày 02/08 | |||
00h30 | Panathinaikos | 2 - 2 | SK Dnipro-1 |
01h00 | Bate Borisov | 3 - 5 | Aris Limassol |
01h00 | O.Ljubljana | 2 - 1 | Ludogorets |
01h30 | Slo. Bratislava | 2 - 2 | Zrinjski |
21h00 | Astana | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb |
22h59 | Karabakh Agdam | 1 - 1 | Rakow Czestochowa |
Thứ 5, ngày 03/08 | |||
00h00 | Maccabi Haifa | 2 - 1 | Sheriff Tiraspol |
00h00 | Genk | 2 - 2 | Servette |
00h00 | Molde | 2 - 0 | Helsinki |
00h00 | Hacken | 2 - 2 | KI Klaksvik |
01h00 | Kobenhavn | 6 - 3 | Breidablik |
01h30 | Galatasaray | 1 - 0 | Zalgiris |