Cúp Thụy Điển, vòng 2
FT
26/08 | Landskrona | 3 - 1 | Malmo |
27/04 | Landskrona | 1 - 0 | Utsiktens BK |
21/04 | Brage | 1 - 1 | Landskrona |
13/04 | Landskrona | 2 - 1 | Oddevold |
07/04 | Skovde | 0 - 0 | Landskrona |
31/03 | Landskrona | 4 - 0 | Sandvikens |
01/05 | Malmo | 1 - 1 | Djurgardens |
28/04 | Malmo | 5 - 0 | AIK Solna |
26/04 | Djurgardens | 0 - 1 | Malmo |
20/04 | Malmo | 1 - 0 | Vasteras |
16/04 | Varnamo | 0 - 4 | Malmo |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng 1 | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Malmo | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 7 |
Bảng 3 | |||||||||||||||||||
4. | Landskrona | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
Thứ 4, ngày 16/08 | |||
23h30 | Dalkurd FF | 0 - 3 | AIK Solna |
Thứ 3, ngày 22/08 | |||
22h59 | Katrineholms SK | 0 - 3 | Degerfors IF |
Thứ 4, ngày 23/08 | |||
00h00 | Lulea | 2 - 1 | Eskilstuna City |
00h00 | Orebro Syrianska | 0 - 3 | Vasteras |
00h00 | Rosengard | 0 - 3 | Helsingborg |
00h00 | Sollentuna FK | 0 - 1 | Gefle IF |
00h00 | Hassleholms IF | 2 - 3 | GAIS |
00h00 | IFK Berga | 1 - 2 | Varnamo |
22h00 | Roslagsbro IF | 0 - 5 | Brommapojkarna |
22h59 | Trollhattan | 0 - 4 | Landskrona |
22h59 | Tvaakers IF | 1 - 2 | Kalmar |
22h59 | Sandvikens | 1 - 5 | Djurgardens |
22h59 | Dalstorps IF | 0 - 2 | Utsiktens BK |
22h59 | Hudiksvalls FF | 0 - 2 | Hammarby |
23h30 | Karlstad BK | 1 - 2 | Ostersunds |
23h30 | Smedby AIS | 0 - 2 | Malmo |
Thứ 5, ngày 24/08 | |||
00h00 | BK Olympic Malmo | 0 - 1 | Mjallby AIF |
00h00 | IK Zenith | 0 - 2 | Goteborg |
00h00 | Tyreso FF | 1 - 2 | Orebro |
00h00 | IFK Hassleholm | 0 - 4 | Halmstads |
00h00 | IFK Stocksund | 0 - 2 | GIF Sundsvall |
00h00 | Husqvarna FF | 0 - 2 | Trelleborgs |
00h00 | Jonkopings BK | 0 - 2 | Orgryte |
00h00 | United IK Nordic | 3 - 0 | Jonkopings |
00h00 | Lunds BK | 0 - 2 | Elfsborg |
00h00 | Stockholm Intl | 0 - 0 | Brage |
00h00 | IK Franke | 0 - 5 | Skovde |
00h00 | Falkenbergs | 1 - 2 | Osters |
22h59 | Lucksta IF | 0 - 6 | Norrkoping |
23h00 | IFK Karlshamn | 0 - 1 | Varbergs BoIS |
Thứ 6, ngày 25/08 | |||
00h00 | Osteraker United | 0 - 6 | Sirius |
Thứ 4, ngày 27/09 | |||
23h30 | Jonsereds IF | 1 - 4 | Hacken |