Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 30
FT
09/03 | Pisa | 0 - 0 | Luchese |
11/11 | Luchese | 0 - 1 | Pisa |
25/02 | Pisa | 0 - 1 | Luchese |
08/10 | Luchese | 1 - 1 | Pisa |
09/04 | Luchese | 1 - 1 | Pisa |
29/04 | Ancona | 0 - 0 | Luchese |
21/04 | Luchese | 0 - 1 | Carrarese |
14/04 | US Fermana | 2 - 1 | Luchese |
09/04 | Luchese | 1 - 1 | Arezzo |
29/03 | Pesaro | 1 - 3 | Luchese |
11/05 | Ascoli | 2 - 1 | Pisa |
05/05 | Pisa | 2 - 2 | Alto Adige |
01/05 | Cremonese | 2 - 1 | Pisa |
27/04 | Pisa | 2 - 2 | Catanzaro |
20/04 | Bari | 1 - 1 | Pisa |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
14. | Luchese | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 34 | 43 | 8 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 24 | 19 | 45 |
Thứ 3, ngày 05/03 | |||
02h45 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Casertana |
Thứ 4, ngày 06/03 | |||
00h30 | Legnano | 2 - 1 | Pergolettese |
00h30 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 1 | Pesaro |
00h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
00h30 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
00h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | 2 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
00h30 | Virtus Entella | 5 - 0 | Perugia |
00h30 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | AC Trento |
00h30 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 0 | Lumezzane |
02h45 | Recanatese | 3 - 2 | Pescara |
02h45 | Mantova | 4 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
02h45 | Carrarese | 3 - 2 | Cesena |
02h45 | Gubbio | 2 - 0 | Arezzo |
02h45 | Ancona | 2 - 1 | US Fermana |
Thứ 5, ngày 07/03 | |||
00h30 | US Olbia | 0 - 4 | Juventus U23 |
00h30 | Novara | 1 - 1 | AC Renate |
00h30 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 2 | Torres |
00h30 | Fiorenzuola | 0 - 3 | Triestina |
00h30 | Messina | 0 - 1 | Crotone |
00h30 | SS Monopoli | 2 - 2 | Brindisi |
00h30 | Foggia | 2 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
00h30 | Avellino | 5 - 2 | Catania |
02h45 | Giugliano | 2 - 1 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Padova | 1 - 1 | Vicenza |
02h45 | Rimini | 0 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
02h45 | Taranto | 1 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
02h45 | Pontedera | 2 - 2 | Luchese |
Thứ 6, ngày 08/03 | |||
00h30 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 0 | Sorrento |
00h30 | Latina | 1 - 3 | Juve Stabia |
02h30 | Potenza SC | 0 - 2 | Benevento |
02h45 | Casertana | 1 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |