Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 31
FT
16/03 | Mantova | 2 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
11/11 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 3 | Mantova |
13/03 | Mantova | 1 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |
31/10 | Fiorenzuola | 0 - 0 | Mantova |
28/04 | Mantova | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
20/04 | Lumezzane | 4 - 3 | Mantova |
14/04 | Mantova | 1 - 2 | Vicenza |
09/04 | AC Renate | 2 - 0 | Mantova |
31/03 | Mantova | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
28/04 | Novara | 2 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
20/04 | Fiorenzuola | 1 - 1 | Padova |
13/04 | ArzignanoChiampo | 3 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
06/04 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 0 | Alessandria |
31/03 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
1. | Mantova | 38 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 72 | 31 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 37 | 13 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 35 | 18 | 66 | 80 |
18. | Fiorenzuola | 38 | 10 | 8 | 20 | 38 | 62 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 24 | 28 | 4 | 2 | 13 | 14 | 34 | 18 | 38 |
Thứ 7, ngày 09/03 | |||
22h15 | AC Trento | 2 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
22h15 | Perugia | 2 - 0 | Ancona |
22h15 | Pergolettese | 0 - 4 | Mantova |
C.Nhật, ngày 10/03 | |||
00h30 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 3 | Legnano |
00h30 | Lumezzane | 0 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
20h00 | Luchese | 1 - 0 | US Olbia |
20h00 | Brindisi | 0 - 0 | Giugliano |
20h00 | SPAL 1907 | 3 - 1 | Rimini |
20h00 | Torres | 2 - 1 | Virtus Entella |
22h15 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 0 | Padova |
22h15 | Catania | 0 - 0 | Potenza SC |
Thứ 2, ngày 11/03 | |||
00h30 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 1 | Pontedera |
00h30 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | Novara |
00h30 | Benevento | 1 - 1 | Messina |
00h30 | Pescara | 2 - 2 | Carrarese |
00h30 | Arezzo | 2 - 1 | Pesaro |
02h45 | US Fermana | 1 - 1 | Pineto Calcio |
02h45 | Crotone | 1 - 3 | Latina |
02h45 | Vicenza | 1 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
02h45 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 3 | SS Monopoli |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 0 | Avellino |
02h45 | Sorrento | 1 - 1 | Foggia |
Thứ 3, ngày 12/03 | |||
02h30 | Cesena | 2 - 0 | Gubbio |
02h45 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 0 | Casertana |
02h45 | AZ Picerno | 5 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
02h45 | Juve Stabia | 2 - 1 | Taranto |
02h45 | Sestri Levante | 2 - 0 | Recanatese |
02h45 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
02h45 | AC Renate | 0 - 1 | Pro Sesto |