Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.6
FT
22/06 | Maribor | 2 - 1 | Spartak Trnava |
25/06 | Maribor | 3 - 0 | Buducnost |
22/06 | Maribor | 2 - 1 | Spartak Trnava |
19/05 | Koper | 1 - 1 | Maribor |
12/05 | Maribor | 2 - 1 | O.Ljubljana |
05/05 | Maribor | 3 - 1 | NK Celje |
22/06 | Maribor | 2 - 1 | Spartak Trnava |
18/05 | Spartak Trnava | 5 - 0 | Zelez. Podbrezova |
12/05 | Dunajska Stred | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava |
04/05 | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 0 | Ruzomberok |
01/05 | Ruzomberok | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava |
Thứ 2, ngày 17/06 | |||
17h30 | Bulleen Lions | 0 - 0 | George Cross FC |
17h30 | Kingston City | 1 - 2 | Preston Lions |
20h00 | Stabaek II | 8 - 0 | Mosjoen IL |
22h59 | Skedsmo FK | 3 - 0 | Aalesund II |
22h59 | Sola Fotball | 3 - 0 | IK Start II |
22h59 | Madla IL | 4 - 0 | Sandefjord II |
Thứ 3, ngày 18/06 | |||
00h30 | Mjondalen II | 2 - 3 | Gamle Oslo |
01h00 | Asane Fotball II | 0 - 1 | IL Sandviken |
01h00 | Kongsvinger II | 2 - 1 | HamKam II |
17h00 | Oakleigh Cannons | 3 - 1 | Avondale Heights |
23h30 | TSV Aubstadt | Hoãn | Schweinfurt |
Thứ 4, ngày 19/06 | |||
01h30 | The New Saints | 7 - 0 | Caernarfon Town |
20h00 | GAIS | 0 - 0 | Halmstads |
21h00 | Ludogorets | 5 - 0 | NK Primorje |
22h00 | Ruzomberok | 2 - 2 | Egnatia Rrogozhine |
23h00 | KF Ballkani | 2 - 2 | Malisheva |
23h59 | NK Celje | 2 - 2 | Borac Banja Luka |
Thứ 5, ngày 20/06 | |||
00h00 | Buducnost | 4 - 2 | Mornar Bar |
14h00 | Rapid Bucuresti | 4 - 1 | Gloria Buzau |
15h00 | Sepsi OSK | 1 - 1 | Unirea Slobozia |
18h00 | Lillestrom | 2 - 0 | Goteborg |
20h30 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl |
22h30 | FC Struga | 3 - 4 | Tikves Kavadarci |
Thứ 6, ngày 21/06 | |||
18h00 | HamKam | 3 - 2 | KFUM Oslo |
18h00 | Molde | 2 - 0 | Odd Grenland |
18h00 | Legia Wars. | 2 - 1 | Odra Opole |
18h00 | Brann | 5 - 0 | Kristiansund |
20h15 | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 0 | Volgar Astrakhan |
22h00 | Farul Constanta | 0 - 1 | Cherno More |
22h20 | Shkendija | 1 - 0 | KF Tirana |
Thứ 7, ngày 22/06 | |||
15h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1 - 1 | Unirea Slobozia |
15h30 | SK Lisen | 0 - 0 | Zlin |
15h30 | Vik.Plzen | 7 - 0 | Petrin Plzen |
15h30 | Teplice | 1 - 0 | Vik.Zizkov |
16h00 | Sigma Olomouc II | 1 - 1 | Opava |
16h00 | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 0 | Varnsdorf |
16h00 | Zurich | 5 - 4 | Wil 1900 |
16h00 | Jihlava | 4 - 0 | MFK Chrudim |
16h00 | Botev Plovdiv | Hoãn | Beroe |
16h00 | Miedz Legnica | Hoãn | Rakow Czestochowa |
16h00 | Dukla Praha | 3 - 1 | Taborsko |
16h30 | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 1 | Puszcza Nie. |
17h00 | Widzew Lodz | 3 - 1 | Katowice |
19h00 | GKS Tychy | Hoãn | Podbeskidzie |
19h00 | Korona Kielce | 1 - 1 | Motor Lublin |
21h00 | Lausanne Sports | 3 - 2 | Stade L. Ouchy |
22h00 | Maribor | 2 - 1 | Spartak Trnava |
22h00 | Ruzomberok | 2 - 2 | Domzale |
22h00 | Ferencvaros | 1 - 0 | Nafta 1903 |
22h59 | Spartak Subotica | Hoãn | FK Vojvodina |
22h59 | RKVV STEVO | 0 - 0 | Twente |
C.Nhật, ngày 23/06 | |||
18h00 | Brommapojkarna | 3 - 1 | Hammarby |
19h00 | AIK Solna | 1 - 2 | Viking |
20h00 | SK Lisen | 2 - 2 | Banik Ostrava |
22h00 | Pogon Szczecin | 1 - 1 | Sigma Olomouc |
22h59 | Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | Kuban |
22h59 | Ludogorets | 1 - 0 | Slo. Bratislava |
22h59 | Universitatea Craiova | 1 - 2 | Pafos FC |
Thứ 2, ngày 24/06 | |||
01h00 | Mineros de Zac. | 0 - 2 | Cruz Azul |
04h00 | Pachuca | Hoãn | Guadalajara |
15h00 | Taian Tiankuang | 1 - 1 | Rizhao Yuqi |
16h00 | Guangxi Hengchen | 1 - 1 | Hunan Billows |
17h30 | Bulleen Lions | 2 - 1 | Melbourne City U21 |
17h30 | Kingston City | 1 - 1 | Brunswick City |
19h00 | Akzhayik Oral | Hoãn | FK Arys |
22h00 | UTA Arad | 1 - 2 | Borac Banja Luka |
22h00 | Partizani Tirana | 0 - 1 | FC Struga |
22h59 | Legia Wars. | 0 - 1 | Universitatea Craiova |
Thứ 3, ngày 25/06 | |||
00h00 | CSV Apeldoorn | 0 - 8 | Steaua Bucuresti |
01h00 | Skala IF | 1 - 2 | Vestur |
01h30 | Kerry FC | 1 - 2 | Waterford Utd |
16h00 | Taborsko | 2 - 1 | MFK Chrudim |
21h00 | NK Radomlje | 1 - 2 | Rapid Bucuresti |
21h00 | Jablonec | 1 - 1 | Vik.Zizkov |
21h30 | Hermannstadt | 1 - 2 | Zire IK |
22h00 | Maribor | 3 - 0 | Buducnost |
22h00 | OFK Belgrade | Hoãn | Mornar Bar |
22h30 | Cherno More | 2 - 5 | Botev Plovdiv |
22h30 | Thun | 3 - 0 | Stade Nyonnais |
22h59 | Ruzomberok | 1 - 1 | Rapid Bucuresti |
22h59 | Goteborg | 1 - 0 | Norrkoping |
Thứ 4, ngày 26/06 | |||
00h00 | Oudenaarde | 0 - 3 | KV Mechelen |
01h45 | Queen of South | 1 - 3 | Clyde |
01h45 | Livingston | 2 - 1 | Broxburn Athletic |
15h00 | Farul Constanta | 5 - 3 | Zimbru |
16h00 | Katowice | 0 - 2 | Polonia Bytom |
16h00 | Stal Mielec | 2 - 2 | Resovia |
16h00 | Nieciecza | 0 - 3 | MFk Karvina |
16h00 | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim | Hoãn | Teplice |
17h00 | Radomiak Radom | 3 - 0 | Korona Kielce |
19h00 | Nizhny Nov | 0 - 4 | Yenisey |
20h00 | Viborg | 0 - 1 | Haugesund |
20h30 | Hermannstadt | 0 - 1 | Petrolul Ploiesti |
21h00 | Lok. Moscow | 2 - 1 | Arsenal-Tula |
21h00 | Blau Weiss Linz | 1 - 5 | Slo. Bratislava |
21h00 | Verl | 4 - 2 | Schalke 04 |
22h00 | GKS Jastrzebie | 2 - 2 | Katowice |
22h00 | Slask Wroclaw | Hoãn | Universitatea Craiova |
22h00 | Beroe | 0 - 0 | Etar |
22h00 | Slavia Sofia | 2 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia |
22h00 | Vik.Plzen | 2 - 1 | Dukla BB |
22h59 | Piast Gliwice | 1 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin |
22h59 | O.Ljubljana | 2 - 0 | Gloria Buzau |
22h59 | Spartak Subotica | 2 - 0 | Decic Tuzi |
22h59 | NK Bravo | 2 - 1 | FK Partizan |
22h59 | St. Gallen | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets |
Thứ 5, ngày 27/06 | |||
00h00 | Horn | 2 - 5 | SK Lisen |
15h00 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 0 - 2 | Politehnica Iasi |
15h30 | Spartak Moscow | 3 - 1 | Torpedo Moscow |
17h59 | Fakel | Hoãn | Rostov |
18h00 | Kobenhavn | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF |
22h00 | Cherno More | Hoãn | Botev Vratsa |
22h00 | Rubin Kazan | 2 - 1 | Kamaz |
22h30 | Ferencvaros | 3 - 4 | Sepsi OSK |
23h30 | Legia Wars. | 6 - 0 | Botosani |
Thứ 6, ngày 28/06 | |||
00h00 | Oudenaarde | 0 - 1 | Union Saint-Gilloise |
01h00 | Cliftonville | 0 - 0 | The New Saints |
16h00 | Khimki | vs | SKA-Khabarovsk |
16h00 | Jagiellonia | vs | Sigma Olomouc |
17h59 | Maribor | vs | Egnatia Rrogozhine |
17h59 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | vs | Botev Plovdiv |
17h59 | UTA Arad | vs | Sarajevo |
17h59 | Crvena Zvezda | vs | Mladost Lucani |
17h59 | Miedz Legnica | vs | Chojniczanka |
17h59 | Young Boys | vs | Thun |
17h59 | FC Struga | vs | KF Tirana |
17h59 | Zaglebie Lubin | vs | Buducnost |
17h59 | Hallescher | vs | Ein.Braunschweig |
17h59 | Puszcza Nie. | vs | Wisla Krakow |
17h59 | Buducnost | vs | Zaglebie Lubin |
17h59 | NK Celje | vs | Rapid Bucuresti |
18h00 | Ein.Braunschweig | vs | Hallescher |
19h00 | Freiburg II | vs | Wil 1900 |
20h00 | Lyngby | vs | Malmo |
20h30 | Slo. Bratislava | vs | MFK Chrudim |
21h00 | Almere City | vs | Steaua Bucuresti |
21h00 | Opava | vs | Podbeskidzie |
22h45 | Mlada Boleslav | vs | Varnsdorf |
23h00 | Sirius | vs | Djurgardens |
23h00 | SV Ried | vs | Universitaea Cluj |
23h00 | Winterthur | vs | Rapperswil-Jona |
Thứ 7, ngày 29/06 | |||
16h00 | Nieciecza | vs | GKS Jastrzebie |
21h30 | Cska Sofia | vs | Politehnica Iasi |
22h30 | Shkendija | vs | Drita FC |
C.Nhật, ngày 30/06 | |||
22h30 | NK Radomlje | vs | Gloria Buzau |
23h00 | Legia Wars. | vs | Pafos FC |
Thứ 2, ngày 01/07 | |||
17h59 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | vs | Buducnost |