x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
   |   
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo

TRỰC TIẾP NASAF QARSHI VS KEDAH FA

Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.2

Nasaf Qarshi

FT

2 - 1

(0-0)

Kedah FA


- PHONG ĐỘ ĐỐI ĐẦU
Nasaf Qarshi: 100%
Hòa: 0%
Kedah FA: 0%
09/02 Nasaf Qarshi 2 - 1 Kedah FA
- PHONG ĐỘ NASAF QARSHI
28/05 Sogdiana Jizzakh 1 - 2 Nasaf Qarshi
15/05 Metallurg Bekabad 1 - 2 Nasaf Qarshi
07/05 Nasaf Qarshi 0 - 0 Navbahor
24/04 Nasaf Qarshi 3 - 0 Olympic FK
17/04 Bunyodkor 1 - 1 Nasaf Qarshi
- PHONG ĐỘ KEDAH FA
07/06 Kedah FA 3 - 0 Perak FA
02/06 Kedah FA 2 - 1 Sabah FA
24/05 Selangor FA 3 - 2 Kedah FA
19/05 Kedah FA 5 - 0 Kelantan
28/04 Negeri Sembilan 1 - 2 Kedah FA

LỊCH THI ĐẤU GIAO HỮU CLB

Thứ 5, ngày 02/02
15h00 Yenisey 0 - 1 Navbahor
18h00 Makedonija 0 - 2 Spartak Varna
19h30 Podbeskidzie 0 - 1 Inhulets Petrove
20h00 Din. Moscow 3 - 1 Arda Kardzhali
20h30 Lok. Moscow 0 - 1 Darul Takzim
21h00 Mura 1 - 2 SK Dnipro-1
21h30 Torpedo Moscow 0 - 0 Neftekhimik Nizh
22h00 Bodo Glimt 3 - 4 Viborg
22h00 Hammarby 2 - 2 Jeonbuk H.Motor
22h30 Hacken 2 - 2 Odd Grenland
23h30 Rostov 0 - 0 Spartak Moscow
23h30 Inter Miami Hoãn New England
Thứ 6, ngày 03/02
15h30 Torpedo Zhodino 3 - 4 Neman Grodno
17h00 Lok. Plovdiv 2 - 1 Maritsa Plovdiv
17h00 Krylya Sovetov 3 - 3 FK Orenburg
17h00 Motor Lublin 0 - 3 Gornik Leczna
17h00 Sarpsborg 2 - 1 HamKam
17h30 Aalesund 2 - 1 IL Hodd
18h00 Odra Opole 0 - 1 Opava
18h00 Zemplin Michalovce 0 - 0 Sandecja
19h00 FK Gostivar 0 - 1 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
19h30 Naestved BK 0 - 3 Fredericia
20h00 Aust Lustenau 1 - 3 Dornbirn
20h00 Aalborg BK 1 - 2 Sirius
20h00 Lillestrom 2 - 2 Stabaek
20h15 Unterhaching Hoãn Vorwarts Steyr
20h30 Arda Kardzhali Hoãn Vendsyssel FF
21h00 Koper 1 - 1 Dunajska Stred
21h00 Austria Wien 1 - 1 Floridsdorfer AC
21h00 Kalmar 4 - 1 Mjallby AIF
21h30 Start Kristiansand 1 - 1 Esbjerg FB
22h00 Malmo 0 - 0 Dallas
23h30 Krasnodar 1 - 0 FK Sochi
Thứ 7, ngày 04/02
00h00 Halmstads 0 - 2 Viking
01h30 Sligo Rovers 1 - 2 Wexford Youths
02h00 Brondby 2 - 1 AIK Solna
02h00 Galway 0 - 0 Cork City
02h45 Drogheda Utd 0 - 0 Dundalk
08h00 Atlante Hoãn Atlanta United
16h00 Botev Plovdiv 0 - 0 Botev Vratsa
16h00 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk 1 - 4 Ostrovets
17h00 RB Salzburg 3 - 4 Grazer AK
17h00 GKS Tychy 1 - 3 Katowice
17h00 MFK Chrudim 0 - 3 Vik.Zizkov
17h00 Domzale 3 - 2 Rukh Vynnyky
17h00 Nordsjaelland 1 - 0 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
17h00 Energetik-BGU 1 - 0 Bate Borisov
18h00 Widzew Lodz Hoãn Skra Czestochowa
18h00 GAIS 2 - 1 Varbergs BoIS
18h00 Motor Lublin 1 - 1 Stal Rzeszow
18h00 Shelbourne 1 - 0 Bray Wanderers
18h00 CSKA Moscow Hoãn Shkupi
18h00 Ruch Chorzow Hoãn GKS Jastrzebie
19h00 Zalgiris 0 - 1 Velez Mostar
19h00 Vejle 0 - 0 Borac Banja Luka
19h00 Jonkopings 1 - 0 Helsingborg
19h00 Brage 1 - 1 Orebro
19h00 Decic Tuzi 0 - 1 Riga FC
19h00 MSK Zilina 3 - 0 MFk Karvina
19h00 Dinamo Minsk 2 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
19h30 B93 Kobenhavn 1 - 1 Hillerod
19h30 Radnicki Beograd 0 - 0 NK Radomlje
20h00 Wurzburger 1 - 2 Aalen
20h00 Varnamo 2 - 0 Trelleborgs
20h00 Gorica 1 - 0 Aluminij
20h00 Hartberg 0 - 3 Spartak Trnava
20h00 Ruzomberok Hoãn Puszcza Nie.
21h00 Vasteras 3 - 0 Brommapojkarna
21h00 FK Orenburg 1 - 1 CSKA Moscow
21h00 Norrby 1 - 2 Falkenbergs
21h00 Hammarby 3 - 5 Brann
21h00 Nordsjaelland 1 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
21h30 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 5 Gomel
22h00 Silkeborg IF 3 - 2 Norrkoping
22h00 LA Galaxy Hoãn New York City
22h30 Sonderjyske 0 - 2 Landskrona
C.Nhật, ngày 05/02
00h00 Tlaxcala FC Hoãn Houston Dynamo
00h00 Kobenhavn 4 - 1 Elfsborg
02h00 Vancouver WC 1 - 1 Charlotte FC
03h00 Sporting Kansas 2 - 2 Louisville City
15h00 Vejle 0 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
15h00 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 3 Khimki
15h30 Akhmat Groznyi 2 - 2 Chayka FK Pesch
17h00 Zaglebie Lubin Hoãn Chrobry Glogow
18h30 Pirin Blagoevgrad 1 - 2 Cska Sofia
18h59 Ural S.r. Hoãn Ararat-Armenia
19h00 Lechia GD Hoãn Chojniczanka
20h00 SCR Altach 1 - 2 Illertissen
20h00 Blau Weiss Linz Hoãn Kolos Kovalivka
20h30 Lok. Moscow 1 - 0 Urartu
21h00 WSG Swarovski Tirol 1 - 1 Flora Tallinn
21h30 Rosenborg 2 - 0 Levanger FK
21h30 Akhmat Groznyi Hoãn Khimki
Thứ 2, ngày 06/02
00h00 New England 0 - 2 Philadelphia Union
14h30 Ural S.r. 1 - 1 Zenit
14h30 Din. Moscow 4 - 1 Yenisey
19h00 Inhulets Petrove 1 - 0 Makedonija
19h00 FK Liepaja 2 - 0 Navbahor
20h00 Riga FC 2 - 0 Torpedo Kut.
20h15 Midtjylland 1 - 0 Ulsan Hyundai
21h00 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 0 Shkendija
21h00 Zenit 3 - 0 Darul Takzim
21h00 Tromso 0 - 2 Goteborg
21h00 FK Sochi 3 - 0 Rostov
21h00 Dallas 1 - 1 Jeonbuk H.Motor
21h30 Neftekhimik Nizh 2 - 0 FK Kyzylzhar
21h40 Sogndal 3 - 5 Aalborg BK
22h30 Brondby 2 - 0 Halmstads
Thứ 3, ngày 07/02
00h00 Krasnodar 0 - 4 Spartak Moscow
15h30 Concordia Chiajna 0 - 2 Wieczysta Krakow
15h30 Volgar Astrakhan 0 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
18h00 Metalist Kharkiv 1 - 1 Sogdiana Jizzakh
18h30 Nakhon Pathom 1 - 5 Odense BK
20h00 Admira 0 - 1 FC Kosice
20h00 Aluminij Hoãn Mura
20h30 Grazer AK 3 - 0 Opava
20h50 SK Dnipro-1 5 - 1 FK Auda
21h00 Ordabasy 2 - 1 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
21h00 FC Lviv 2 - 0 Wieczysta Krakow
21h00 Dila Gori 0 - 2 Nasaf Qarshi
21h30 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 2 Kuban
21h30 Lyngby 3 - 4 Elfsborg
22h00 Molde Hoãn Hacken
23h30 Wiener SC 1 - 2 St.Polten
Thứ 4, ngày 08/02
00h00 Pumas UNAM 0 - 0 Houston Dynamo
00h00 Nordsjaelland 1 - 2 Roskilde
02h00 Kobenhavn 0 - 0 Viking
02h45 Dundalk 3 - 1 Wexford Youths
04h00 Nashville FC Hoãn Orlando City
15h00 Ufa 0 - 1 FK Sloga Doboj
15h30 Torpedo Moscow 1 - 1 Fakel
17h00 MFK Chrudim 0 - 0 Dukla Praha
18h00 FK Minsk 1 - 1 Energetik-BGU
19h00 Kryvbas 2 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
19h00 Zalgiris 0 - 0 PFK Aleksandriya
19h00 Kolkheti Poti 1 - 1 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv
20h00 FK Skopje 1 - 3 Vardar
20h00 Landskrona 1 - 0 B93 Kobenhavn
21h00 Pakhtakor 4 - 1 Shkupi
21h30 Torpedo Moscow 1 - 3 Volgar Astrakhan
22h00 Viborg 2 - 1 Norrkoping
Thứ 5, ngày 09/02
15h00 Alashkert 2 - 0 Zorya
15h00 Krasnodar B 3 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizh
16h00 Bangkok FC 0 - 2 Terengganu
17h00 Rudar Prijedor 0 - 0 Sloboda Tuzla
18h30 Dallas 1 - 0 Hammarby
18h30 Warta Poznan 1 - 0 KKS Kalisz
19h00 FK Auda 1 - 2 Borac Banja Luka
19h00 Gomel 0 - 1 Dinamo Bryansk
19h00 FC Mynai 1 - 3 Velez Mostar
19h00 Inhulets Petrove 2 - 3 Petrocub
20h00 Silkeborg IF 2 - 2 Bodo Glimt
20h00 Urartu 0 - 1 Zenit
20h00 Nasaf Qarshi 2 - 1 Kedah FA
20h00 Stromsgodset 2 - 0 Raufoss IL
20h30 Valmiera / BSS 2 - 2 Shkendija
21h00 HB Koge 5 - 0 AB Gladsaxe
21h00 Sogdiana Jizzakh 1 - 1 Sileks Kratovo
21h00 Kamaz 1 - 0 Caspiy Aktau
21h30 Rodina Moscow 1 - 2 Chayka FK Pesch
21h30 Kryvbas 2 - 1 Neftchi
21h30 PFK Aleksandriya 0 - 1 Tobol Kostanay
21h30 Alania Vla 3 - 1 FK Kyzylzhar
21h30 FK Liepaja 0 - 3 Dinamo Batumi
22h00 Aalesund 0 - 3 Brann
22h00 Odd Grenland 4 - 3 Molde
22h30 Riga FC 4 - 1 Dinamo Tbilisi
22h59 GAIS 1 - 0 Degerfors IF
Thứ 6, ngày 10/02
02h00 D.C. Utd 1 - 2 San Jose EQ
02h00 Louisville City 2 - 2 New Mexico United
15h00 Zorya 1 - 4 Nordsjaelland
16h00 Dinamo Brest 2 - 1 FK Slutsk
17h00 Ullensaker/Kisa 3 - 0 Skeid Fotball
18h00 Sonderjyske 4 - 0 Kolding IF
19h00 Valerenga 0 - 3 Malmo
19h00 Hacken 3 - 1 Aarhus AGF
19h00 Nordsjaelland 1 - 1 Politehnica Iasi
19h30 Ulsan Hyundai 0 - 3 Lyngby
20h00 Lillestrom 3 - 2 HamKam
20h00 Zenit 1 - 1 Ararat-Armenia
21h00 Orebro 1 - 1 Jonkopings
21h00 Asane Fotball 2 - 5 Kristiansund
21h00 Krylya Sovetov 0 - 0 FK Aksu
21h00 Samgurali Tskh. 2 - 1 Kolos Kovalivka
21h30 Shakhter Kar. 2 - 0 Kedah FA
21h30 Brondby 3 - 2 Viking
21h30 Rodina Moscow 1 - 0 Bunyodkor
22h00 Jeonbuk H.Motor 0 - 2 Sarpsborg
22h15 Malmo 4 - 3 Aarhus AGF
22h59 Spartak Moscow 0 - 2 FK Sochi
Thứ 7, ngày 11/02
00h00 Philadelphia Union 3 - 1 Cincinnati
00h30 Midtjylland 1 - 1 Elfsborg
01h00 New England 1 - 0 Nashville FC
02h30 Kobenhavn 2 - 1 AIK Solna
15h00 Bate Borisov 3 - 0 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
15h00 Akhmat Groznyi Hoãn Volga Ulyanovsk
16h00 Isloch 1 - 2 FK Smorgon
16h00 Slavia Mozyr 0 - 1 Neman Grodno
17h00 MFk Karvina 2 - 2 Hlucin
17h00 Energetik-BGU Hoãn Torpedo Zhodino
17h00 Dinamo Minsk 4 - 0 Belshina Bobruisk
18h00 Esbjerg FB 0 - 0 Vejle
18h00 Sogndal 2 - 3 Silkeborg IF
18h59 Inhulets Petrove Hoãn FK Aksu
19h00 Zalgiris Hoãn Shkupi
19h00 Fredericia 1 - 1 Vejle
19h30 MFk Karvina 3 - 1 FC Kosice
19h45 FA 2000 0 - 1 AB Gladsaxe
20h00 Aalborg BK 2 - 2 Vendsyssel FF
20h00 AC Horsens 2 - 1 Kalmar
20h00 Fredericia 0 - 1 Esbjerg FB
21h00 Molde Hoãn Dallas
21h00 Dinamo Kiev 4 - 0 Sileks Kratovo
21h30 Wiener SC 1 - 2 First Vienna
21h30 CSKA Moscow 1 - 1 Akhmat Groznyi
22h00 Rigas Futbola Skola 2 - 0 Kauno Zalgiris
22h00 Goteborg 0 - 3 Viborg
22h00 Hammarby 1 - 0 Stabaek
22h00 Helsingor 0 - 1 Helsingborg
C.Nhật, ngày 12/02
00h00 Rostov 0 - 4 Krasnodar
15h00 Din. Moscow 1 - 0 Olympic FK
15h00 Politehnica Iasi 0 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
18h30 FK Slutsk 0 - 3 Neman Grodno
18h30 Terengganu 0 - 2 Odense BK
18h59 CF Montreal Hoãn Houston Dynamo
19h00 Krasnodar B Hoãn Rubin Kazan
19h00 GAIS 2 - 1 Utsiktens BK
19h00 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv 0 - 0 SK Lisen
19h00 Vejle 1 - 2 Aarhus Fremad
19h00 FC Mynai 0 - 0 Nasaf Qarshi
20h00 FK Liepaja 1 - 2 Caspiy Aktau
20h30 Lok. Moscow 2 - 1 Ural S.r.
21h00 Ufa 1 - 1 Navbahor
21h00 Din. Moscow 4 - 2 Khimki
21h00 Shinnik Yaroslavl 1 - 1 Nizhny Nov
Thứ 2, ngày 13/02
01h30 Portland Timbers 4 - 1 LA Galaxy
03h30 Vancouver WC 0 - 0 Saint Louis FC
16h00 PFK Aleksandriya 0 - 1 Pyunik
18h00 Krasnodar B 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
18h00 Chonburi 0 - 1 Terengganu
19h00 Ordabasy 0 - 1 Nasaf Qarshi
20h00 Emirates Club Hoãn Ararat-Armenia
21h00 PFK Aleksandriya 4 - 1 Dila Gori
21h00 Pakhtakor 0 - 2 Dinamo Batumi
22h00 Aalesund 1 - 2 Sandefjord
22h00 SSV Ulm 1 - 1 Bunyodkor
22h00 Pyunik 1 - 0 FK Orenburg
22h00 Sandefjord Hoãn Aalesund
Thứ 3, ngày 14/02
13h30 Dubai City Club 0 - 8 Zenit
15h00 Metalist Kharkiv 2 - 4 Wieczysta Krakow
18h30 Dinamo Brest 1 - 3 Neman Grodno
19h00 Torpedo Kut. 2 - 1 Sileks Kratovo
20h00 Kobenhavn 2 - 0 Naestved BK
20h00 Molde 1 - 1 Jeonbuk H.Motor
20h00 Fakel 2 - 1 Kaisar Kyzylorda
20h30 Grasshoppers 2 - 1 Dornbirn
21h00 Zenit 1 - 1 Ural S.r.
21h00 Kolkheti Poti 2 - 1 Wieczysta Krakow
21h00 Dinamo Kiev 0 - 1 Pakhtakor
21h30 Volgar Astrakhan 3 - 1 Shakhter Kar.
22h30 Metalist Kharkiv 2 - 0 Kedah FA
Thứ 4, ngày 15/02
00h00 New England 0 - 4 Cincinnati
02h00 Nashville FC 2 - 0 Philadelphia Union
03h00 El Paso Locomotive 0 - 5 Real Salt Lake
15h00 Rodina Moscow 0 - 0 Andijan
15h00 Alania Vla 2 - 3 Din. Moscow
18h00 FK Minsk 2 - 0 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk
18h00 Shakhter Soligo. 3 - 1 Ostrovets
19h00 Kauno Zalgiris 3 - 0 Banga
19h30 FC Mynai 0 - 1 FK Maktaaral
20h00 Volgar Astrakhan Hoãn Andijan
20h00 FK Liepaja 2 - 1 FK Aksu
20h30 Gomel 1 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev
21h00 Ufa 0 - 0 Rodina Moscow
21h00 CSKA Moscow 2 - 1 Din. Moscow
21h30 Valmiera / BSS 0 - 0 Kryvbas
22h00 Stabaek 1 - 1 Rosenborg
Thứ 5, ngày 16/02
01h30 New York RB 1 - 0 LA Galaxy
02h00 Chicago Fire 3 - 3 New Mexico United
03h00 Minnesota Utd 1 - 4 San Jose EQ
03h00 Columbus Crew 1 - 1 Houston Dynamo
03h00 Colorado Rapids 3 - 1 Miami FC
04h00 Austin FC Hoãn Sacramento
15h00 Krylya Sovetov 2 - 3 Neftchi
17h59 Dila Gori 1 - 1 Inhulets Petrove
19h00 Homburg 0 - 1 Stuttgart Kickers
19h00 Start Kristiansand 5 - 4 KFUM Oslo
20h00 Vorwarts Steyr 2 - 2 Taborsko
20h00 Bryne 0 - 2 Viking
21h00 FC Mynai 1 - 1 FK Auda
21h00 FK Orenburg 2 - 1 Nizhny Nov
21h00 PFK Aleksandriya 1 - 1 Rigas Futbola Skola
21h00 Baltika 0 - 0 Navbahor
21h30 Akhmat Groznyi 1 - 1 Rubin Kazan
21h30 Torpedo Moscow 0 - 3 Krylya Sovetov
22h00 Dinamo Batumi Hoãn FK Aksu
Thứ 6, ngày 17/02
15h00 Neman Grodno 3 - 0 Torpedo Zhodino
15h00 Khimki 2 - 2 Kaisar Kyzylorda
18h00 Inhulets Petrove 1 - 2 Wieczysta Krakow
19h00 Riga FC 0 - 0 Kaisar Kyzylorda
20h00 Khimki 0 - 3 Astana
20h00 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 3 - 2 Vik.Zizkov
20h00 Lillestrom 2 - 2 Flora Tallinn
20h30 FC Lviv 2 - 3 Samgurali Tskh.
21h00 SKU Amstetten Hoãn Austria Wien II
21h00 FK Liepaja 0 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
21h30 Akhmat Groznyi 0 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizh
21h30 Riga FC 4 - 2 Zorya
22h00 First Vienna 1 - 2 Blau Weiss Linz
22h00 Brann 3 - 3 Sarpsborg
22h59 Kapfenberg 1 - 1 Grazer AK
Thứ 7, ngày 18/02
00h00 Nashville FC Hoãn Cincinnati
15h30 Veles Moscow 0 - 1 Yenisey
16h00 Energetik-BGU 2 - 0 FK Smorgon
16h00 Opava Hoãn Fotbal Trinec
17h00 Jihlava 1 - 4 Dukla Praha
17h00 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 1 FK Slutsk
17h00 FK Minsk 0 - 1 Isloch
18h00 Haugesund Hoãn Asane Fotball
19h00 Bate Borisov 0 - 0 Gomel
20h00 Varnamo 3 - 1 Orgryte
20h00 Kongsvinger 2 - 2 Stromsgodset
20h00 Raufoss IL 6 - 0 Ullensaker/Kisa
20h00 Ural S.r. 2 - 0 Ararat-Armenia
20h15 Falkenbergs Hoãn Angelholms
21h00 Kolos Kovalivka 2 - 1 Atyrau
21h00 Arsenal-Tula 3 - 1 Krasnodar B
21h30 Metalist Kharkiv 3 - 1 Tobol Kostanay
21h30 Fakel 2 - 4 FK Sochi
22h59 Philadelphia Union 4 - 1 Colorado Rapids
C.Nhật, ngày 19/02
01h00 Minnesota Utd 0 - 2 Vancouver WC
01h00 Sporting Kansas 4 - 2 Phoenix Rising
01h00 New York RB 2 - 0 San Jose EQ
03h00 New York City 0 - 1 Portland Timbers
04h00 Hartford Athletic 1 - 2 Columbus Crew
04h00 Austin FC 2 - 2 Inter Miami
04h00 Louisville City 1 - 2 Atlanta United
07h35 Orlando City 1 - 2 New England
08h40 Houston Dynamo 2 - 0 Dallas
09h40 LA Galaxy 2 - 1 Toronto
15h00 Volga Ulyanovsk 1 - 4 Rodina Moscow
17h00 Khimik Dzerzhin 0 - 1 Chayka FK Pesch
18h30 Kryvbas 0 - 0 Caspiy Aktau
19h00 Elfsborg 2 - 2 Odd Grenland
20h00 Sandvikens 0 - 3 Sollentuna FK
21h00 FK Liepaja 0 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka
21h30 Volgar Astrakhan 0 - 2 Akhmat Groznyi
21h30 Rodina Moscow 0 - 1 Nizhny Nov
22h00 Rubin Kazan 2 - 0 CSKA Moscow
22h00 Rosenborg 1 - 0 Sandefjord
Thứ 2, ngày 20/02
15h00 Rubin Kazan Hoãn Neftekhimik Nizh
15h00 Riga FC 1 - 2 Shirak
19h00 Kolding IF 0 - 0 FK Auda
19h00 Dyn. Makhachkala 2 - 1 Baltika
21h00 Riga FC 1 - 1 Dinamo Kiev
21h00 Turan (KAZ) 0 - 2 Milsami
22h59 HamKam 1 - 2 Start Kristiansand
Thứ 3, ngày 21/02
00h00 Karlstad BK 2 - 1 Degerfors IF
Thứ 4, ngày 22/02
16h00 Neman Grodno 2 - 0 FK Slutsk
19h00 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 3 Isloch
19h00 Tromso 1 - 1 KFUM Oslo
20h00 Valerenga 2 - 1 Raufoss IL
22h00 Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
Thứ 5, ngày 23/02
07h00 River Plate 3 - 2 Banfield
15h30 Riga FC 0 - 2 Kolos Kovalivka
15h30 Fakel 3 - 0 Istiklol Dushanbe
16h30 Rodina Moscow 2 - 0 Turan (KAZ)
18h59 Shakhter Kar. Hoãn Spartak Moscow B
20h00 Stromsgodset 3 - 2 Viking
21h00 Dinamo Kiev Hoãn Valmiera / BSS
21h00 Arsenal-Tula 0 - 0 Atyrau
21h00 SKA-Khabarovsk 3 - 1 Neftekhimik Nizh
21h00 Khimki 2 - 5 FK Orenburg
21h00 Yenisey 1 - 2 Shakhter Kar.
21h00 FK Auda 0 - 3 Dinamo Kiev
21h00 Volgar Astrakhan 1 - 2 Rodina Moscow
21h30 FC Lviv 5 - 2 B93 Kobenhavn
21h30 Shinnik Yaroslavl 2 - 0 FK Kyzylzhar
Thứ 6, ngày 24/02
15h00 Khimki 0 - 2 FK Sochi
20h00 Kaiserslautern Hoãn FSV Frankfurt
21h00 Molde 2 - 1 Sandefjord
21h00 Stabaek 0 - 0 FK Jerv
22h00 Baltika 0 - 1 FK Sochi
Thứ 7, ngày 25/02
16h00 Torpedo Zhodino 1 - 3 Isloch
16h00 Energetik-BGU 3 - 3 Dinamo Minsk
17h00 Dukla Praha 2 - 2 Taborsko
17h00 SK Prostejov 3 - 0 Fotbal Trinec
17h30 Sandnes Ulf Hoãn Rigas Futbola Skola
18h00 FK Liepaja Hoãn Banga
19h00 Ranheim IL 3 - 2 Levanger FK
19h00 Asane Fotball 0 - 1 Brann
19h00 Sellier&Bellot Vlasim 3 - 3 Jihlava
19h00 Aalesund 3 - 0 Sogndal
19h00 FK Minsk 2 - 0 Slavia Mozyr
19h30 Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk Hoãn Dinamo Brest
20h00 Goztepe 0 - 0 Istanbul BB
20h00 SK Lisen 0 - 2 Opava
20h00 Tromso 2 - 3 Haugesund
20h00 HamKam 1 - 0 Fredrikstad
20h30 Kalamata 2 - 0 Apollon Smirnis
21h00 Bate Borisov 1 - 3 Dnepr Mogilev
21h00 Rosenborg 3 - 2 Kristiansund
C.Nhật, ngày 26/02
15h00 Roskilde 3 - 0 Valmiera / BSS
18h30 Vik.Zizkov 0 - 0 Sparta Praha B
18h59 Rubin Kazan Hoãn Shinnik Yaroslavl
19h00 Viking 2 - 2 Lillestrom
20h00 Raufoss IL 2 - 2 Baerum SK
21h00 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 1 Valmiera / BSS
21h30 SKA-Khabarovsk 2 - 4 Alania Vla
22h00 Alanyaspor 2 - 4 Galatasaray
22h59 Odd Grenland 1 - 2 Sarpsborg
Thứ 2, ngày 27/02
20h00 Sandnes Ulf 1 - 1 FC Dordoi
20h30 Kamaz 0 - 0 Irtysh Omsk
22h00 Rubin Kazan 2 - 1 Shinnik Yaroslavl
Thứ 3, ngày 28/02
18h30 Sonderjyske 1 - 3 Skive IK
22h00 Kongsvinger Hoãn Fredrikstad
BÌNH LUẬN:
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo