Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 38
FT
10/02 | Aurora Pro Patria | 2 - 0 | Pergolettese |
30/09 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
18/02 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 2 | Pergolettese |
19/10 | Pergolettese | 3 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
24/04 | Pergolettese | 1 - 0 | Aurora Pro Patria |
28/04 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Pergolettese |
20/04 | Pergolettese | 1 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
14/04 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 2 | Pergolettese |
07/04 | Pergolettese | 1 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
29/03 | Padova | 2 - 1 | Pergolettese |
28/04 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 0 | Aurora Pro Patria |
20/04 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 3 | Virtus Verona |
13/04 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
08/04 | Atalanta U23 | 4 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
31/03 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
12. | Aurora Pro Patria | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 37 | 51 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 22 | 28 | 21 | 46 |
14. | Pergolettese | 38 | 13 | 6 | 19 | 44 | 50 | 6 | 5 | 8 | 22 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 11 | 22 | 25 | 25 | 45 |
Thứ 7, ngày 27/04 | |||
23h30 | Audace Cerignola | 3 - 0 | Giugliano |
23h30 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 0 | Foggia |
23h30 | Latina | 1 - 2 | Taranto |
23h30 | Avellino | 1 - 0 | Crotone |
23h30 | Juve Stabia | 3 - 2 | AZ Picerno |
23h30 | Potenza SC | 0 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
23h30 | Catania | 1 - 0 | Benevento |
23h30 | SS Monopoli | 2 - 1 | Messina |
23h30 | Brindisi | 1 - 2 | Turris Neapolis |
23h30 | Casertana | 5 - 2 | Sorrento |
C.Nhật, ngày 28/04 | |||
21h30 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
21h30 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Pergolettese |
21h30 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 0 | Aurora Pro Patria |
21h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
21h30 | AC Trento | 1 - 0 | AC Renate |
21h30 | Mantova | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
21h30 | Padova | 3 - 2 | Triestina |
21h30 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Vicenza |
21h30 | Novara | 2 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
21h30 | Albinoleffe | 2 - 3 | Lumezzane |
Thứ 2, ngày 29/04 | |||
01h00 | Gubbio | 4 - 0 | Rimini |
01h00 | US Olbia | 1 - 4 | SPAL 1907 |
01h00 | Ancona | 0 - 0 | Luchese |
01h00 | Cesena | 2 - 0 | Perugia |
01h00 | Pesaro | 2 - 1 | Juventus U23 |
01h00 | Pineto Calcio | 2 - 2 | Torres |
01h00 | US Fermana | 1 - 3 | Pescara |
01h00 | Carrarese | 2 - 1 | Pontedera |
01h00 | Arezzo | 2 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
01h00 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 0 | Recanatese |