Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 19
FT
23/04 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 3 | Pescara |
18/12 | Pescara | 0 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
23/03 | Pescara | 1 - 0 | Pontedera |
16/03 | Rimini | 5 - 1 | Pescara |
11/03 | Pescara | 2 - 2 | Carrarese |
06/03 | Recanatese | 3 - 2 | Pescara |
02/03 | Torres | 4 - 1 | Pescara |
23/03 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 2 | Latina |
19/03 | Potenza SC | 1 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
12/03 | AZ Picerno | 5 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
07/03 | Foggia | 2 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
04/03 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 0 | SS Monopoli |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
6. | Pescara | 33 | 14 | 6 | 13 | 54 | 51 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 26 | 33 | 41 | 48 |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
5. | AZ Picerno | 33 | 14 | 12 | 7 | 47 | 28 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 25 | 11 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 17 | 40 | 54 |
Thứ 6, ngày 22/12 | |||
22h15 | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
Thứ 7, ngày 23/12 | |||
00h30 | Luchese | 1 - 0 | Ancona |
00h30 | Torres | 1 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
00h30 | Legnano | 1 - 2 | Mantova |
00h30 | Turris Neapolis | 3 - 1 | Brindisi |
00h30 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
00h30 | Fiorenzuola | 1 - 2 | Novara |
00h30 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
02h45 | Crotone | 0 - 1 | Avellino |
02h45 | Vicenza | 1 - 0 | Alessandria |
02h45 | Messina | 1 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
02h45 | Taranto | 2 - 1 | Latina |
02h45 | Triestina | 0 - 1 | Padova |
02h45 | Pontedera | 1 - 2 | Carrarese |
02h45 | Rimini | 1 - 2 | Gubbio |
20h00 | Lumezzane | 3 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
20h00 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
22h15 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 1 | Pesaro |
22h30 | Sorrento | 1 - 1 | Casertana |
C.Nhật, ngày 24/12 | |||
00h30 | Benevento | 0 - 4 | Catania |
00h30 | Perugia | 0 - 3 | Cesena |
00h30 | Recanatese | 0 - 1 | Virtus Entella |
00h30 | AC Renate | 1 - 0 | AC Trento |
00h30 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 0 | Arezzo |
00h30 | SPAL 1907 | 2 - 0 | US Olbia |
00h30 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
00h30 | Foggia | 2 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 0 - 1 | Potenza SC |
02h45 | Pescara | 1 - 1 | US Fermana |
02h45 | Giugliano | 0 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |