Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 21
FT
27/03 | Como | 4 - 2 | Pontedera |
06/12 | Pontedera | 2 - 2 | Como |
20/10 | Como | 2 - 0 | Pontedera |
30/12 | Pontedera | 2 - 2 | Como |
12/10 | Como | 3 - 1 | Pontedera |
29/04 | Carrarese | 2 - 1 | Pontedera |
21/04 | Pontedera | 2 - 2 | US Olbia |
14/04 | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | Pontedera |
07/04 | Pontedera | 2 - 0 | Ancona |
30/03 | Virtus Entella | 3 - 1 | Pontedera |
05/05 | Modena | 0 - 0 | Como |
01/05 | Como | 2 - 1 | Cittadella |
27/04 | Sampdoria | 1 - 1 | Como |
20/04 | Feralpisalo | 2 - 5 | Como |
13/04 | Como | 2 - 1 | Bari |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
9. | Pontedera | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 53 | 54 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 31 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 26 | 39 | 52 |
Thứ 7, ngày 13/01 | |||
02h45 | Giugliano | 4 - 1 | Foggia |
02h45 | Taranto | 1 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
22h15 | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 1 | AC Renate |
22h15 | Potenza SC | 2 - 0 | Latina |
22h15 | Pontedera | 4 - 0 | US Fermana |
C.Nhật, ngày 14/01 | |||
00h30 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 0 | AC Trento |
00h30 | Triestina | 2 - 3 | Albinoleffe |
00h30 | Fiorenzuola | 0 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
00h30 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 4 | Crotone |
00h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | 3 - 0 | Novara |
02h45 | Avellino | 2 - 2 | Juve Stabia |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 2 | Benevento |
02h45 | Catania | 4 - 0 | Brindisi |
02h45 | Monterosi FC | 2 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
20h00 | Virtus Entella | 0 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
20h00 | Casertana | 0 - 2 | Messina |
20h00 | Recanatese | 1 - 1 | Juventus U23 |
20h00 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
22h15 | US Olbia | 0 - 1 | Pesaro |
22h15 | Rimini | 3 - 1 | Torres |
Thứ 2, ngày 15/01 | |||
00h30 | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | Ancona |
00h30 | Mantova | 1 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
00h30 | Vicenza | 3 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
00h30 | Pergolettese | 0 - 1 | Lumezzane |
00h30 | Legnano | 0 - 0 | Padova |
02h45 | Luchese | 1 - 3 | Sestri Levante |
02h45 | Carrarese | 2 - 3 | Arezzo |
02h45 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 0 | Cesena |
02h45 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 2 | Sorrento |
Thứ 3, ngày 16/01 | |||
02h30 | Pescara | 0 - 1 | Perugia |