Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 18
FT
16/04 | Vicenza | 2 - 1 | Pordenone |
11/12 | Pordenone | 2 - 2 | Vicenza |
26/02 | Vicenza | 1 - 0 | Pordenone |
03/10 | Pordenone | 2 - 4 | Vicenza |
07/02 | Pordenone | 1 - 2 | Vicenza |
01/06 | Pordenone | 1 - 3 | Lecco |
28/05 | Lecco | 0 - 1 | Pordenone |
22/04 | Pordenone | 1 - 0 | Albinoleffe |
16/04 | Vicenza | 2 - 1 | Pordenone |
08/04 | Pordenone | 0 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
28/04 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Vicenza |
20/04 | Vicenza | 2 - 0 | AC Trento |
14/04 | Mantova | 1 - 2 | Vicenza |
10/04 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 1 | Vicenza |
07/04 | Vicenza | 2 - 1 | Novara |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
3. | Vicenza | 38 | 20 | 11 | 7 | 52 | 30 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 20 | 45 | 71 |
Thứ 7, ngày 16/12 | |||
22h15 | US Fermana | 2 - 1 | Juventus U23 |
22h15 | Potenza SC | 0 - 0 | Messina |
22h15 | Virtus Entella | 2 - 0 | Rimini |
C.Nhật, ngày 17/12 | |||
00h30 | Mantova | 1 - 0 | Lumezzane |
00h30 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 1 | AC Renate |
00h30 | Juve Stabia | 3 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
00h30 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
00h30 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 0 | Pergolettese |
02h45 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
20h00 | Cesena | 1 - 1 | Torres |
20h00 | US Olbia | 0 - 3 | Pontedera |
20h00 | AC Trento | 4 - 1 | Vicenza |
20h00 | Novara | 2 - 3 | Triestina |
22h15 | Alessandria | 0 - 0 | Legnano |
22h15 | Pesaro | 2 - 2 | Sestri Levante |
Thứ 2, ngày 18/12 | |||
00h30 | SS Monopoli | 0 - 3 | Crotone |
00h30 | Avellino | 0 - 0 | Taranto |
00h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 3 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
00h30 | Monterosi FC | 3 - 3 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Ancona | 1 - 1 | Pescara |
02h45 | Brindisi | 1 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
02h45 | Padova | 3 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
02h45 | Virtus Verona | 2 - 0 | Aurora Pro Patria |
02h45 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Luchese |
Thứ 3, ngày 19/12 | |||
02h30 | Arezzo | 2 - 0 | Perugia |
02h45 | Latina | 0 - 0 | Benevento |
02h45 | Audace Cerignola | 2 - 0 | Foggia |
02h45 | Catania | 0 - 1 | Sorrento |
02h45 | Casertana | 3 - 1 | Giugliano |
Thứ 5, ngày 11/01 | |||
00h30 | Gubbio | 3 - 1 | Recanatese |