Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 36
FT
12/03 | Potenza SC | 2 - 0 | Viterbese Calcio |
06/11 | Viterbese Calcio | 3 - 3 | Potenza SC |
28/03 | Viterbese Calcio | 2 - 2 | Potenza SC |
06/12 | Potenza SC | 2 - 3 | Viterbese Calcio |
23/02 | Viterbese Calcio | 1 - 3 | Potenza SC |
27/04 | Potenza SC | 0 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
22/04 | Messina | 2 - 2 | Potenza SC |
13/04 | Potenza SC | 0 - 3 | Foggia |
06/04 | Taranto | 2 - 0 | Potenza SC |
31/03 | Potenza SC | 2 - 2 | Crotone |
23/04 | Viterbese Calcio | 2 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
16/04 | Turris Neapolis | 2 - 1 | Viterbese Calcio |
09/04 | Viterbese Calcio | 0 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
02/04 | Gelbison | 0 - 1 | Viterbese Calcio |
25/03 | Viterbese Calcio | 1 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
16. | Potenza SC | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 38 | 47 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 25 | 23 | 43 |
Thứ 7, ngày 13/04 | |||
01h45 | ArzignanoChiampo | 3 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
21h15 | Monterosi FC | 3 - 1 | Giugliano |
21h15 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
21h15 | Brindisi | 2 - 0 | Sorrento |
23h30 | Pro Sesto | 2 - 1 | Lumezzane |
23h30 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
23h30 | AC Trento | 1 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
23h30 | Potenza SC | 0 - 3 | Foggia |
23h30 | Novara | 2 - 0 | Legnano |
C.Nhật, ngày 14/04 | |||
01h45 | Padova | 2 - 0 | Atalanta U23 |
01h45 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 2 | Pergolettese |
19h00 | US Olbia | 0 - 3 | Pescara |
19h00 | US Fermana | 2 - 1 | Luchese |
19h00 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 2 | Juventus U23 |
19h00 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Triestina |
21h15 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 2 | SPAL 1907 |
21h15 | Ancona | 3 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
23h30 | Casertana | 2 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
23h30 | Carrarese | 3 - 0 | Rimini |
23h30 | Mantova | 1 - 2 | Vicenza |
23h30 | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | Pontedera |
23h30 | Latina | 1 - 2 | Turris Neapolis |
Thứ 2, ngày 15/04 | |||
01h45 | SS Monopoli | 1 - 2 | Taranto |
01h45 | Catania | 1 - 0 | Messina |
01h45 | Pesaro | 1 - 0 | Perugia |
01h45 | Audace Cerignola | 3 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
Thứ 3, ngày 16/04 | |||
01h30 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Crotone |
01h45 | Avellino | 1 - 0 | Benevento |
01h45 | Cesena | 3 - 0 | Recanatese |
01h45 | Arezzo | 1 - 1 | Torres |