Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 17
FT
28/04 | Pontedera | 2 - 2 | Pro Vercelli |
23/12 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 2 | Pontedera |
08/02 | Pro Vercelli | 3 - 1 | Pontedera |
26/09 | Pontedera | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
17/02 | Pontedera | 0 - 2 | Pro Vercelli |
28/04 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
20/04 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
13/04 | AC Trento | 1 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
06/04 | Pro Vercelli | 3 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
31/03 | Alessandria | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
29/04 | Carrarese | 2 - 1 | Pontedera |
21/04 | Pontedera | 2 - 2 | US Olbia |
14/04 | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | Pontedera |
07/04 | Pontedera | 2 - 0 | Ancona |
30/03 | Virtus Entella | 3 - 1 | Pontedera |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
7. | Pro Vercelli | 38 | 14 | 11 | 13 | 50 | 47 | 10 | 5 | 4 | 30 | 18 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 20 | 29 | 37 | 53 |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
9. | Pontedera | 38 | 14 | 10 | 14 | 53 | 54 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 31 | 28 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 22 | 26 | 39 | 52 |
Thứ 6, ngày 08/12 | |||
20h00 | AC Renate | 0 - 2 | Albinoleffe |
20h00 | Lumezzane | 1 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
20h00 | Legnano | 1 - 1 | Novara |
20h00 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | Alessandria |
20h00 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | AC Trento |
22h59 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 0 | Casertana |
22h59 | Pergolettese | 2 - 1 | Virtus Verona |
22h59 | Fiorenzuola | 0 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
22h59 | Vicenza | 0 - 2 | Mantova |
Thứ 7, ngày 09/12 | |||
22h15 | Pontedera | 2 - 1 | Gubbio |
22h15 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 2 | Pineto Calcio |
22h15 | Pescara | 4 - 0 | US Olbia |
22h15 | Atalanta U23 | 0 - 1 | Padova |
C.Nhật, ngày 10/12 | |||
00h30 | SPAL 1907 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
00h30 | Giugliano | 3 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
00h30 | Crotone | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
00h30 | Triestina | 2 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
02h45 | Messina | 1 - 0 | Catania |
02h45 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 1 | Latina |
02h45 | Recanatese | 1 - 2 | Cesena |
20h00 | Torres | 3 - 2 | Arezzo |
20h00 | Luchese | 0 - 0 | US Fermana |
20h00 | Sestri Levante | 3 - 2 | Ancona |
20h00 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | Carrarese |
22h15 | Perugia | 2 - 2 | Pesaro |
22h15 | Sorrento | 0 - 2 | Brindisi |
Thứ 2, ngày 11/12 | |||
00h30 | Foggia | 0 - 0 | Potenza SC |
00h30 | Benevento | 0 - 1 | Avellino |
Thứ 3, ngày 12/12 | |||
02h30 | Taranto | 1 - 0 | SS Monopoli |
02h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 3 - 3 | Audace Cerignola |