Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 22
Hoãn
21/04 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
16/12 | Virtus Entella | 2 - 0 | Rimini |
14/01 | Rimini | 1 - 4 | Virtus Entella |
14/09 | Virtus Entella | 0 - 2 | Rimini |
29/04 | Gubbio | 4 - 0 | Rimini |
21/04 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
14/04 | Carrarese | 3 - 0 | Rimini |
08/04 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | Pesaro |
04/04 | Rimini | 5 - 0 | US Olbia |
29/04 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 0 | Recanatese |
21/04 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
14/04 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 2 | SPAL 1907 |
09/04 | Pescara | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
03/04 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
10. | Rimini | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 52 | 54 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 35 | 20 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 17 | 34 | 36 | 50 |
12. | Virtus Entella | 38 | 11 | 12 | 15 | 33 | 35 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 25 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 18 | 45 |
Thứ 7, ngày 20/01 | |||
02h45 | Latina | 1 - 0 | Monterosi FC |
22h15 | Juventus U23 | 0 - 0 | Rimini |
22h15 | Lumezzane | 2 - 1 | Vicenza |
C.Nhật, ngày 21/01 | |||
00h30 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 2 | Triestina |
00h30 | Luchese | 3 - 1 | Recanatese |
00h30 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 0 | Atalanta U23 |
00h30 | Padova | 1 - 0 | Alessandria |
00h30 | AC Renate | 1 - 5 | Pergolettese |
02h45 | Brindisi | 1 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
02h45 | Crotone | 1 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
02h45 | Cesena | 4 - 0 | Pontedera |
02h45 | Foggia | 1 - 3 | Avellino |
20h00 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
20h00 | Messina | 1 - 0 | Taranto |
20h00 | AC Trento | 1 - 1 | Novara |
20h45 | Sorrento | 2 - 1 | Turris Neapolis |
22h00 | Torres | 1 - 0 | US Olbia |
22h15 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
22h15 | Perugia | 3 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
Thứ 2, ngày 22/01 | |||
00h30 | Albinoleffe | 1 - 2 | Fiorenzuola |
00h30 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
00h30 | Arezzo | 1 - 2 | Pescara |
00h30 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 2 | Mantova |
00h30 | Pesaro | 0 - 0 | Carrarese |
02h45 | SS Monopoli | 1 - 0 | Potenza SC |
02h45 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 2 | Ancona |
02h45 | US Fermana | 0 - 2 | Gubbio |
02h45 | Juve Stabia | 0 - 0 | Giugliano |
Thứ 3, ngày 23/01 | |||
02h45 | Benevento | 1 - 0 | Casertana |
Thứ 3, ngày 06/02 | |||
20h00 | AZ Picerno | 1 - 0 | Catania |