Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 36
FT
25/02 | Santarcangelo | 0 - 1 | Sambenedettese |
08/10 | Sambenedettese | 3 - 1 | Santarcangelo |
23/04 | Sambenedettese | 2 - 3 | Santarcangelo |
08/12 | Santarcangelo | 0 - 0 | Sambenedettese |
02/05 | Padova | 1 - 0 | Sambenedettese |
26/04 | Sambenedettese | 0 - 0 | Feralpisalo |
18/04 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 1 | Sambenedettese |
11/04 | Sambenedettese | 0 - 2 | Cesena |
07/04 | Sambenedettese | 1 - 0 | Triestina |
26/05 | Santarcangelo | 1 - 1 | Vicenza |
19/05 | Vicenza | 2 - 1 | Santarcangelo |
06/05 | Santarcangelo | 1 - 1 | Ravenna |
29/04 | AC Mestre | 0 - 4 | Santarcangelo |
22/04 | Santarcangelo | 0 - 1 | AC Renate |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Thứ 7, ngày 13/04 | |||
01h45 | ArzignanoChiampo | 3 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
21h15 | Monterosi FC | 3 - 1 | Giugliano |
21h15 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
21h15 | Brindisi | 2 - 0 | Sorrento |
23h30 | Pro Sesto | 2 - 1 | Lumezzane |
23h30 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
23h30 | AC Trento | 1 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
23h30 | Potenza SC | 0 - 3 | Foggia |
23h30 | Novara | 2 - 0 | Legnano |
C.Nhật, ngày 14/04 | |||
01h45 | Padova | 2 - 0 | Atalanta U23 |
01h45 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 2 | Pergolettese |
19h00 | US Olbia | 0 - 3 | Pescara |
19h00 | US Fermana | 2 - 1 | Luchese |
19h00 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 2 | Juventus U23 |
19h00 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Triestina |
21h15 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 2 | SPAL 1907 |
21h15 | Ancona | 3 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
23h30 | Casertana | 2 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
23h30 | Carrarese | 3 - 0 | Rimini |
23h30 | Mantova | 1 - 2 | Vicenza |
23h30 | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | Pontedera |
23h30 | Latina | 1 - 2 | Turris Neapolis |
Thứ 2, ngày 15/04 | |||
01h45 | SS Monopoli | 1 - 2 | Taranto |
01h45 | Catania | 1 - 0 | Messina |
01h45 | Pesaro | 1 - 0 | Perugia |
01h45 | Audace Cerignola | 3 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
Thứ 3, ngày 16/04 | |||
01h30 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Crotone |
01h45 | Avellino | 1 - 0 | Benevento |
01h45 | Cesena | 3 - 0 | Recanatese |
01h45 | Arezzo | 1 - 1 | Torres |