Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 25
FT
17/11 | Sicula Leonzio | 1 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
27/01 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 0 | Sicula Leonzio |
29/09 | Sicula Leonzio | 1 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
25/02 | Sicula Leonzio | 2 - 2 | Virtus Francavilla |
01/07 | Sicula Leonzio | 1 - 0 | AS Bisceglie |
28/06 | AS Bisceglie | 0 - 1 | Sicula Leonzio |
08/03 | Sicula Leonzio | 1 - 0 | Rende |
01/03 | FC Rieti | 1 - 2 | Sicula Leonzio |
26/02 | Sicula Leonzio | 2 - 2 | Casertana |
27/04 | Potenza SC | 0 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
22/04 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
15/04 | Audace Cerignola | 3 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
07/04 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 0 | Catania |
31/03 | Brindisi | 2 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
19. | Virtus Francavilla | 38 | 8 | 11 | 19 | 30 | 50 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 21 | 20 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 9 | 30 | 11 | 35 |
Thứ 7, ngày 10/02 | |||
02h45 | SPAL 1907 | 1 - 0 | Recanatese |
02h45 | Rimini | 0 - 2 | Cesena |
02h45 | Pontedera | 1 - 1 | Arezzo |
02h45 | Sestri Levante | 1 - 0 | Perugia |
02h45 | Gubbio | 4 - 0 | Pescara |
02h45 | Mantova | 2 - 1 | Triestina |
22h15 | Torres | 1 - 3 | Juventus U23 |
22h15 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 1 | Luchese |
22h15 | Aurora Pro Patria | 2 - 0 | Pergolettese |
C.Nhật, ngày 11/02 | |||
00h30 | Padova | 1 - 1 | AC Trento |
00h30 | Atalanta U23 | 1 - 2 | Vicenza |
00h30 | Fiorenzuola | 3 - 3 | Pro Vercelli |
00h30 | Novara | 1 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
00h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 3 - 0 | Giana Erminio |
02h45 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 3 | Carrarese |
02h45 | Legnano | 2 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
02h45 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 1 | Potenza SC |
02h45 | AC Renate | 0 - 1 | Lumezzane |
02h45 | US Fermana | 0 - 2 | Pesaro |
20h00 | Brindisi | 1 - 2 | Latina |
20h00 | SS Monopoli | 1 - 3 | Juve Stabia |
20h00 | Ancona | 2 - 0 | US Olbia |
20h00 | Giugliano | 2 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
22h15 | Catania | 0 - 0 | Casertana |
22h15 | Avellino | 0 - 1 | Messina |
Thứ 2, ngày 12/02 | |||
00h30 | Audace Cerignola | 0 - 0 | Taranto |
00h30 | Sorrento | 0 - 2 | AZ Picerno |
00h30 | Turris Neapolis | 2 - 0 | Foggia |
Thứ 3, ngày 13/02 | |||
02h30 | Crotone | 0 - 0 | Benevento |