Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 36
FT
31/03 | Sicula Leonzio | 1 - 2 | Siracusa |
03/12 | Siracusa | 0 - 0 | Sicula Leonzio |
09/10 | Siracusa | 1 - 0 | Sicula Leonzio |
06/05 | Siracusa | 1 - 0 | Sicula Leonzio |
17/12 | Sicula Leonzio | 0 - 0 | Siracusa |
28/04 | Siracusa | 1 - 0 | Catanzaro |
14/04 | Casertana | 2 - 1 | Siracusa |
07/04 | Siracusa | 3 - 0 | Vibonese |
31/03 | Sicula Leonzio | 1 - 2 | Siracusa |
10/03 | Siracusa | 0 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
01/07 | Sicula Leonzio | 1 - 0 | AS Bisceglie |
28/06 | AS Bisceglie | 0 - 1 | Sicula Leonzio |
08/03 | Sicula Leonzio | 1 - 0 | Rende |
01/03 | FC Rieti | 1 - 2 | Sicula Leonzio |
26/02 | Sicula Leonzio | 2 - 2 | Casertana |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Thứ 7, ngày 13/04 | |||
01h45 | ArzignanoChiampo | 3 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
21h15 | Monterosi FC | 3 - 1 | Giugliano |
21h15 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
21h15 | Brindisi | 2 - 0 | Sorrento |
23h30 | Pro Sesto | 2 - 1 | Lumezzane |
23h30 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
23h30 | AC Trento | 1 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
23h30 | Potenza SC | 0 - 3 | Foggia |
23h30 | Novara | 2 - 0 | Legnano |
C.Nhật, ngày 14/04 | |||
01h45 | Padova | 2 - 0 | Atalanta U23 |
01h45 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 2 | Pergolettese |
19h00 | US Olbia | 0 - 3 | Pescara |
19h00 | US Fermana | 2 - 1 | Luchese |
19h00 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 2 | Juventus U23 |
19h00 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Triestina |
21h15 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 2 | SPAL 1907 |
21h15 | Ancona | 3 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
23h30 | Casertana | 2 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
23h30 | Carrarese | 3 - 0 | Rimini |
23h30 | Mantova | 1 - 2 | Vicenza |
23h30 | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | Pontedera |
23h30 | Latina | 1 - 2 | Turris Neapolis |
Thứ 2, ngày 15/04 | |||
01h45 | SS Monopoli | 1 - 2 | Taranto |
01h45 | Catania | 1 - 0 | Messina |
01h45 | Pesaro | 1 - 0 | Perugia |
01h45 | Audace Cerignola | 3 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
Thứ 3, ngày 16/04 | |||
01h30 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Crotone |
01h45 | Avellino | 1 - 0 | Benevento |
01h45 | Cesena | 3 - 0 | Recanatese |
01h45 | Arezzo | 1 - 1 | Torres |