Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 3
FT
10/04 | SPAL 1907 | 3 - 1 | Santarcangelo |
17/02 | Santarcangelo | 0 - 5 | SPAL 1907 |
29/11 | Santarcangelo | 0 - 2 | SPAL 1907 |
24/01 | Santarcangelo | 0 - 0 | SPAL 1907 |
14/09 | SPAL 1907 | 3 - 0 | Santarcangelo |
29/04 | US Olbia | 1 - 4 | SPAL 1907 |
21/04 | SPAL 1907 | 2 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
14/04 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 2 | SPAL 1907 |
07/04 | SPAL 1907 | 3 - 0 | Gubbio |
30/03 | Ancona | 0 - 0 | SPAL 1907 |
26/05 | Santarcangelo | 1 - 1 | Vicenza |
19/05 | Vicenza | 2 - 1 | Santarcangelo |
06/05 | Santarcangelo | 1 - 1 | Ravenna |
29/04 | AC Mestre | 0 - 4 | Santarcangelo |
22/04 | Santarcangelo | 0 - 1 | AC Renate |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
11. | SPAL 1907 | 38 | 12 | 13 | 13 | 41 | 40 | 7 | 7 | 5 | 20 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 21 | 25 | 28 | 49 |
Thứ 7, ngày 16/09 | |||
01h45 | Atalanta U23 | 3 - 2 | Giana Erminio |
01h45 | SPAL 1907 | 1 - 2 | Perugia |
01h45 | Ancona | 1 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
01h45 | Pontedera | 1 - 3 | Cesena |
01h45 | Rimini | 4 - 3 | Juventus U23 |
23h30 | Pergolettese | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
23h30 | Recanatese | 1 - 3 | Luchese |
23h30 | Mantova | 2 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
23h30 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Pesaro |
C.Nhật, ngày 17/09 | |||
01h45 | Virtus Entella | 0 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
01h45 | Triestina | 2 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
01h45 | US Olbia | 0 - 3 | Torres |
01h45 | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | US Fermana |
01h45 | Pescara | 3 - 2 | Arezzo |
21h15 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
23h30 | Legnano | 1 - 4 | Virtus Verona |
23h30 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Padova |
23h30 | Vicenza | 1 - 0 | Lumezzane |
23h30 | Novara | 0 - 3 | AC Trento |
23h30 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
Thứ 2, ngày 18/09 | |||
01h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 3 - 1 | Crotone |
01h45 | Catania | 2 - 0 | AZ Picerno |
01h45 | Avellino | 0 - 0 | Foggia |
01h45 | Casertana | 0 - 0 | Benevento |
01h45 | Turris Neapolis | 3 - 2 | Sorrento |
01h45 | Potenza SC | 2 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
Thứ 3, ngày 19/09 | |||
01h45 | Giugliano | 0 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
01h45 | Monterosi FC | 2 - 2 | Latina |
01h45 | Audace Cerignola | 3 - 1 | Brindisi |
Thứ 5, ngày 02/11 | |||
00h30 | Taranto | 2 - 0 | Messina |