Giao Hữu CLB, vòng T.7
FT
05/07 | Sparta Praha | 3 - 0 | Spartak Trnava |
05/07 | Sparta Praha | 3 - 0 | Spartak Trnava |
29/06 | Sparta Praha | 3 - 1 | AIK Solna |
26/05 | Sparta Praha | 1 - 1 | Vik.Plzen |
18/05 | Mlada Boleslav | 0 - 5 | Sparta Praha |
15/05 | Sparta Praha | 2 - 1 | Banik Ostrava |
05/07 | Sparta Praha | 3 - 0 | Spartak Trnava |
29/06 | NK Bravo | 3 - 1 | Spartak Trnava |
22/06 | Maribor | 2 - 1 | Spartak Trnava |
18/05 | Spartak Trnava | 5 - 0 | Zelez. Podbrezova |
12/05 | Dunajska Stred | 1 - 0 | Spartak Trnava |
Thứ 2, ngày 01/07 | |||
16h00 | NK Celje | 0 - 1 | Cukaricki Belgrade |
20h00 | Egnatia Rrogozhine | 1 - 2 | Buducnost |
20h00 | FK Sochi | 1 - 1 | Leningradets |
21h30 | Cska Sofia | 3 - 0 | Beroe |
22h00 | Jedinstvo Ub | 0 - 1 | Otelul Galati |
22h30 | Zaglebie Lubin | 0 - 1 | Rapid Bucuresti |
22h59 | FC Struga | 2 - 0 | KF Llapi |
22h59 | Pirmasens | 1 - 2 | Kaiserslautern |
Thứ 3, ngày 02/07 | |||
00h20 | Thun | Hoãn | Baden |
17h00 | Kobenhavn | 0 - 1 | Hillerod |
18h00 | Odense BK | 4 - 2 | B93 Kobenhavn |
19h00 | FK Radnicki 1923 | Hoãn | Decic Tuzi |
20h00 | Zenit | 5 - 2 | FK Sochi |
20h00 | Magdeburg | 3 - 0 | BFC Dynamo |
21h00 | Young Boys | 4 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax |
21h00 | SKA-Khabarovsk | 0 - 1 | Baltika |
22h00 | Opava | 1 - 1 | Nieciecza |
22h00 | Khimki | 3 - 0 | Arsenal-Tula |
22h00 | MTK Budapest | 1 - 1 | Zorya |
22h00 | Lask | 1 - 1 | CFR Cluj |
22h00 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 1 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze |
22h30 | SVG Reichenau | 1 - 3 | Botosani |
22h30 | SKU Amstetten | 0 - 5 | Zaglebie Sosno |
22h59 | Greuther Furth | 4 - 2 | SpVgg Bayreuth |
22h59 | O.Ljubljana | 1 - 0 | Sarajevo |
22h59 | Blau Weiss Linz | 1 - 1 | Munchen 1860 |
22h59 | Ein.Braunschweig | 0 - 1 | Winterthur |
22h59 | Verl | 3 - 2 | Oberhausen |
23h30 | Meuselwitz | 3 - 3 | FC Eilenburg |
Thứ 4, ngày 03/07 | |||
01h30 | Crusaders Belfast | 3 - 2 | Airdrieonians |
01h30 | East Kilbride | 2 - 4 | Ayr Utd |
01h30 | East Fife | 0 - 0 | Queen's Park |
01h30 | Cove Rangers | 1 - 1 | Dunfermline |
02h00 | Botev Plovdiv | Hoãn | Krumovgrad |
15h30 | Budapest Honved | 2 - 3 | Vasas Budapest |
16h00 | Mlada Boleslav | 5 - 0 | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim |
16h00 | Rakow Czestochowa | 1 - 1 | Puszcza Nie. |
17h00 | Jagiellonia | 3 - 1 | Miedz Legnica |
18h00 | Randers | 1 - 3 | Viborg |
20h00 | Slask Wroclaw | 0 - 2 | Slavia Praha |
20h00 | Duisburg | 0 - 1 | Hibernian |
20h00 | Kilmarnock | Hoãn | The New Saints |
21h00 | Farul Constanta | 1 - 5 | Petrocub |
21h00 | Lech Poznan | 2 - 0 | Banik Ostrava |
21h00 | Lechia GD | 1 - 1 | Chojniczanka |
21h30 | Rukh Vynnyky | 2 - 2 | Kecskemeti |
22h00 | C. Budejovice | 4 - 3 | Jihlava |
22h00 | Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 0 | Trencin |
22h00 | Optik Rathenow | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Berlin |
22h00 | Go Ahead Eagles | 3 - 0 | Telstar |
22h00 | Shkendija | 1 - 2 | Partizani Tirana |
22h00 | Pardubice | 1 - 1 | Dukla Praha |
22h00 | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 0 | Lok. Plovdiv |
22h00 | Cracovia Krakow | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Radom |
22h00 | Skalica | 4 - 0 | MFK Vyskov |
22h00 | Ruzomberok | 2 - 2 | Zlin |
22h30 | Bellinzona | 1 - 5 | Lugano |
22h30 | NK Radomlje | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split |
22h30 | Pafos FC | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos |
22h30 | NK Primorje | 0 - 4 | Cukaricki Belgrade |
22h59 | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 5 | Maccabi TA |
22h59 | Austria Wien | 3 - 1 | Sepsi OSK |
22h59 | PAOK | 2 - 1 | AEK Larnaca |
22h59 | Banik Ostrava | 0 - 3 | Dundee |
22h59 | Velbert | 0 - 7 | Schalke 04 |
23h00 | Cherno More | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia |
23h30 | Din. Moscow | 2 - 2 | FK Partizan |
23h30 | Gloria Buzau | 1 - 1 | Hebar Pazardzhik |
23h59 | Backa Topola | 1 - 1 | Slovacko |
23h59 | Zwickau | 1 - 4 | Vik.Zizkov |
23h59 | Dyn. Makhachkala | 1 - 3 | Rostov |
Thứ 5, ngày 04/07 | |||
00h00 | Patro Eisden | 3 - 4 | Sint Truiden |
00h00 | ASC 09 Dortmund | 0 - 4 | B.Dortmund II |
15h00 | Rubin Kazan | 2 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov |
16h00 | FK Minsk | 2 - 4 | Neftekhimik Nizh |
16h00 | Maribor | 0 - 4 | Rapid Bucuresti |
16h00 | Piast Gliwice | 2 - 1 | MFk Karvina |
18h00 | Midtjylland | 4 - 0 | Aarhus AGF |
21h30 | Universitaea Cluj | 0 - 2 | Diosgyori |
22h30 | Bohemians 1905 | 4 - 1 | Paksi |
22h59 | FK Novi Pazar | 2 - 2 | Apoel FC |
22h59 | Maribor | 2 - 1 | CSKA 1948 Sofia |
23h30 | Ansbach | 1 - 4 | Nurnberg |
23h30 | CSKA Moscow | 4 - 0 | OFK Belgrade |
Thứ 6, ngày 05/07 | |||
15h30 | NK Bravo | 0 - 0 | MTK Budapest |
15h30 | Stade L. Ouchy | 0 - 1 | Braga |
16h00 | GKS Tychy | 3 - 2 | Nieciecza |
16h00 | Nieciecza | 3 - 2 | GKS Tychy |
17h00 | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 0 | FK Sochi |
17h30 | Vik.Koln | 0 - 1 | Paderborn 07 |
17h59 | Young Boys | Hoãn | Westerlo |
18h30 | Karlsruher | Hoãn | Vik.Plzen |
18h30 | Vik.Plzen | 2 - 0 | Karlsruher |
19h00 | Vendsyssel FF | 1 - 1 | AC Horsens |
19h00 | WSG Swarovski Tirol | 2 - 4 | Vaduz |
19h00 | Ajax | 0 - 1 | Zwolle |
19h30 | MTK Budapest | 1 - 1 | Cukaricki Belgrade |
20h00 | Lausanne Sports | 1 - 2 | Etoile |
20h00 | Sparta Praha | 3 - 0 | Spartak Trnava |
20h00 | Zaglebie Sosno | Hoãn | St.Polten |
20h00 | St.Polten | 3 - 2 | Zaglebie Sosno |
20h15 | Basel | 1 - 1 | Ein.Braunschweig |
20h15 | Ein.Braunschweig | Hoãn | Basel |
20h30 | Sion | 4 - 0 | Grasshoppers |
21h00 | Nafta 1903 | 0 - 1 | Zaglebie Lubin |
21h00 | Lask | 2 - 2 | C. Budejovice |
21h30 | Cska Sofia | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Nis |
22h00 | Aktobe | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow |
22h00 | Wolfsberger AC | 3 - 2 | NK Radomlje |
22h00 | Universitaea Cluj | 0 - 2 | Slovan Liberec |
23h30 | Zenit | 1 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba |
Thứ 7, ngày 06/07 | |||
00h00 | Luzern | 1 - 1 | Schaffhausen |
00h00 | Cambuur | 3 - 2 | Oldenburg 1897 |
01h45 | Ayr Utd | 1 - 1 | Celtic |
14h30 | Din. Moscow | vs | Rodina Moscow |
15h00 | Baltika | vs | Kamaz |
15h30 | Ujpest | vs | Vasas Budapest |
15h30 | HNK Gorica | vs | Hebar Pazardzhik |
15h30 | Dunajska Stred | vs | MFK Vyskov |
15h30 | SW Bregenz | vs | SCR Altach |
16h00 | Dukla BB | vs | Zlate Moravce |
16h00 | O.Ljubljana | vs | Slovacko |
16h00 | Vitoria Guimaraes | vs | Trofense |
16h00 | Legia Wars. | vs | Jagiellonia |
16h00 | Sigma Olomouc | vs | MSK Zilina |
16h00 | Monaco | vs | Servette |
16h00 | MFK Chrudim | vs | Dukla Praha |
16h00 | LKS Lodz | vs | Stal Mielec |
16h00 | Sellier&Bellot Vlasim | vs | Taborsko |
16h00 | Mlada Boleslav | vs | Jihlava |
16h00 | Slaven Belupo | vs | Kecskemeti |
16h00 | Widzew Lodz | vs | Banik Ostrava |
16h00 | Chrobry Glogow | vs | Miedz Legnica |
16h00 | Katowice | vs | Odra Opole |
16h30 | Korona Kielce | vs | Gornik Leczna |
17h00 | Telstar | vs | ADO '20 |
17h00 | Watford | vs | Reading |
17h00 | Genk | vs | Charleroi |
17h00 | Rakow Czestochowa | vs | Maccabi TA |
17h00 | De Treffers | vs | De Graafschap |
17h30 | Thun | vs | Yverdon |
18h00 | Hartberg | vs | SV Lafnitz |
18h00 | Vejle | vs | Fredericia |
18h00 | Fortuna Sittard | vs | Helmond Sport |
18h00 | Duisburg | vs | Volendam |
18h00 | Porto | vs | Varzim |
18h00 | Naestved BK | vs | Hillerod |
18h00 | RKC Waalwijk | vs | Den Bosch |
18h00 | Torpedo Moscow | vs | Alania Vla |
18h00 | Helsingor | vs | HB Koge |
18h00 | Odense BK | vs | Aalborg BK |
18h00 | Fakel | vs | Arsenal-Tula |
18h00 | Keciorengucu | vs | FK Orenburg |
18h00 | Lyngby | vs | Hvidovre IF |
18h30 | Legia Wars. | vs | Lechia GD |
19h00 | Ingolstadt | vs | VfB Eichstatt |
19h00 | Gent | vs | Deinze |
19h00 | Erzgebirge Aue | vs | Glenavon |
19h00 | Hallescher | vs | A.Aachen |
19h00 | Jahn Regensburg | vs | SV Ried |
19h00 | Club Brugge | vs | AEK Athens |
19h00 | Twente | vs | Sint Truiden |
19h00 | Cercle Brugge | vs | AEK Larnaca |
19h00 | Hannover 96 | vs | Verl |
19h00 | Rapperswil-Jona | vs | St. Gallen |
19h00 | Dynamo Dresden | vs | Hessen Kassel |
19h00 | Lugano | vs | Aarau |
19h00 | Lech Poznan | vs | Dundee |
19h00 | RW Ahlen | vs | Bochum |
19h00 | Utrecht | vs | Silkeborg IF |
19h00 | A.Bielefeld | vs | FC Bocholt |
19h30 | Dordrecht 90 | vs | Feyenoord |
19h30 | Din. Moscow | vs | OFK Belgrade |
19h30 | Excelsior Maassluis | vs | Sparta Rotterdam |
20h00 | Young Boys | vs | Bolton |
20h00 | RW Erfurt | vs | Hertha Berlin |
20h00 | E.Cottbus | vs | VSG Altglienicke |
20h00 | Lens | vs | Krasnodar |
20h00 | Sturm Graz | vs | Domzale |
20h00 | Quick Boys | vs | SBV Excelsior |
20h00 | Accrington | vs | Bolton |
20h00 | Schalke 04 | vs | Kickers Emden |
20h00 | SV Kuchl | vs | RB Salzburg |
20h00 | Young Boys | vs | Westerlo |
20h00 | Thun | vs | Zurich |
20h30 | C. Leipzig | vs | Union Berlin |
20h30 | Uerdingen | vs | VVV Venlo |
20h30 | Austria Wien | vs | Paksi |
20h30 | Holstein Kiel | vs | B93 Kobenhavn |
21h00 | Dunfermline | vs | St. Mirren |
21h00 | Basel | vs | Gornik Zabrze |
21h00 | Lok. Moscow | vs | Baltika |
21h00 | Greuther Furth | vs | Pardubice |
21h00 | Kamaz | vs | Chernomorets N. |
21h00 | CSKA 1948 Sofia | vs | Ferencvaros |
21h00 | PAOK | vs | Hibernian |
21h00 | Alfreton Town | vs | Sheffield Wed. |
21h00 | Wacker Innsbruck | vs | Jablonec |
21h00 | AZ Alkmaar | vs | Nordsjaelland |
21h00 | Guiseley | vs | Huddersfield |
21h00 | Opava | vs | Slask Wroclaw |
21h00 | Dinamo Bucuresti | vs | Kryvbas |
21h00 | Ein.Braunschweig | vs | Panathinaikos |
22h00 | Rapid Wien | vs | Slavia Praha |
22h00 | Lok. Plovdiv | vs | Pirin Blagoevgrad |
22h00 | Wolfsberger AC | vs | NK Osijek |
22h30 | Levski Sofia | vs | Arda Kardzhali |
23h00 | FK Vojvodina | vs | Mladost Lucani |
23h00 | Sturm Graz | vs | Rukh Vynnyky |
23h00 | Horn | vs | Lask |
23h00 | Antwerpen | vs | KV Mechelen |
23h00 | Cracovia Krakow | vs | Omonia Nicosia |
23h30 | Krasnodar | vs | Rostov |
23h30 | Shakhtar Donetsk | vs | Hajduk Split |
23h45 | Politehnica Iasi | vs | Zimbru |
C.Nhật, ngày 07/07 | |||
00h00 | Admira | vs | Fenerbahce |