Cúp C3 Châu Âu, vòng Play off
FT
26/08 | Viking | 1 - 3 | Steaua Bucuresti |
19/08 | Steaua Bucuresti | 1 - 2 | Viking |
23/03 | Ludogorets | 2 - 3 | Steaua Bucuresti |
18/03 | Steaua Bucuresti | 2 - 1 | Sepsi OSK |
10/03 | Rapid Bucuresti | 4 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti |
04/03 | Steaua Bucuresti | 1 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti |
01/03 | Voluntari | 1 - 2 | Steaua Bucuresti |
24/03 | Viking | 5 - 0 | Rosenborg |
18/03 | Viking | 2 - 0 | Haugesund |
04/03 | Viking | 3 - 0 | Egersunds IK |
24/02 | Viking | 1 - 0 | Tromso |
20/02 | Moss FK | 0 - 0 | Viking |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Thứ 4, ngày 23/08 | |||
23h30 | Spartak Trnava | 1 - 1 | SK Dnipro-1 |
23h45 | Hibernian | 0 - 5 | Aston Villa |
Thứ 5, ngày 24/08 | |||
21h00 | Astana | 1 - 0 | Partizani Tirana |
21h00 | Tobol Kostanay | 1 - 2 | Vik.Plzen |
22h00 | FC Struga | 0 - 1 | Breidablik |
22h59 | Zalgiris | 0 - 4 | Ferencvaros |
23h30 | Nordsjaelland | 5 - 0 | FK Partizan |
Thứ 6, ngày 25/08 | |||
00h00 | Maccabi TA | 4 - 1 | NK Celje |
00h00 | Dinamo Kiev | 2 - 3 | Besiktas |
00h00 | Fenerbahce | 5 - 1 | Twente |
00h00 | Sepsi OSK | 2 - 2 | Bodo Glimt |
00h00 | Farul Constanta | 2 - 1 | Helsinki |
00h00 | Rapid Wien | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina |
00h00 | Levski Sofia | 1 - 1 | Ein.Frankfurt |
01h00 | Gent | 2 - 0 | Apoel FC |
01h00 | Genk | 2 - 1 | Adana Demirspor |
01h00 | Midtjylland | 3 - 3 | Legia Wars. |
01h00 | Lille | 2 - 1 | HNK Rijeka |
01h30 | Osasuna | 1 - 2 | Club Brugge |
01h45 | Hearts | 1 - 2 | PAOK |
01h45 | KF Ballkani | 4 - 1 | Bate Borisov |
01h45 | AZ Alkmaar | 1 - 1 | Brann |
Thứ 5, ngày 31/08 | |||
22h59 | Helsinki | 2 - 0 | Farul Constanta |
22h59 | Bodo Glimt | 2 - 2 | Sepsi OSK |
23h45 | Breidablik | 1 - 0 | FC Struga |
Thứ 6, ngày 01/09 | |||
00h00 | Vik.Plzen | 3 - 0 | Tobol Kostanay |
00h00 | Apoel FC | 1 - 2 | Gent |
00h00 | Twente | 0 - 1 | Fenerbahce |
00h00 | Brann | 3 - 3 | AZ Alkmaar |
00h30 | PAOK | 4 - 0 | Hearts |
01h00 | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 1 | Astana |
01h00 | NK Celje | 1 - 1 | Maccabi TA |
01h00 | Fiorentina | 2 - 0 | Rapid Wien |
01h00 | Besiktas | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Kiev |
01h00 | SK Dnipro-1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Trnava |
01h00 | Bate Borisov | 1 - 0 | KF Ballkani |
01h00 | Ferencvaros | 3 - 0 | Zalgiris |
01h00 | Adana Demirspor | 1 - 0 | Genk |
01h15 | HNK Rijeka | 1 - 0 | Lille |
01h30 | Club Brugge | 2 - 2 | Osasuna |
01h30 | Ein.Frankfurt | 2 - 0 | Levski Sofia |
02h00 | Legia Wars. | 1 - 1 | Midtjylland |
02h00 | Aston Villa | 3 - 0 | Hibernian |
02h00 | FK Partizan | 0 - 1 | Nordsjaelland |