Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 16
FT
11/04 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 1 | Ternana |
20/12 | Ternana | 2 - 2 | Turris Neapolis |
01/05 | Alto Adige | 4 - 3 | Ternana |
27/04 | Ternana | 0 - 1 | Ascoli |
20/04 | Brescia | 0 - 0 | Ternana |
13/04 | Cremonese | 1 - 2 | Ternana |
06/04 | Ternana | 0 - 0 | Modena |
27/04 | Brindisi | 1 - 2 | Turris Neapolis |
22/04 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 0 | Monterosi FC |
14/04 | Latina | 1 - 2 | Turris Neapolis |
08/04 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 4 | Avellino |
31/03 | Audace Cerignola | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
15. | Turris Neapolis | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 46 | 57 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 29 | 30 | 44 |
Thứ 7, ngày 02/12 | |||
22h15 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 2 | Pescara |
22h15 | Cesena | 1 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
22h15 | Monterosi FC | 0 - 2 | Messina |
C.Nhật, ngày 03/12 | |||
00h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 0 | Atalanta U23 |
00h30 | Ancona | 0 - 1 | Pontedera |
00h30 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 2 | Triestina |
00h30 | Carrarese | 1 - 1 | Recanatese |
00h30 | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | SPAL 1907 |
02h45 | Arezzo | 1 - 1 | Luchese |
20h00 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 0 | Sestri Levante |
20h00 | Novara | 2 - 2 | Vicenza |
20h00 | US Olbia | 0 - 1 | Perugia |
20h00 | US Fermana | 1 - 1 | Torres |
22h00 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Benevento |
22h15 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |
Thứ 2, ngày 04/12 | |||
00h30 | Mantova | 4 - 1 | AC Renate |
00h30 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 1 | AC Trento |
00h30 | Padova | 1 - 1 | Lumezzane |
00h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 2 - 0 | Pergolettese |
00h30 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
02h45 | Avellino | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Audace Cerignola | 0 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
02h45 | Catania | 1 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
02h45 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | Legnano |
02h45 | Pesaro | 1 - 1 | Rimini |
02h45 | Brindisi | 0 - 2 | Crotone |
Thứ 3, ngày 05/12 | |||
02h45 | Potenza SC | 1 - 2 | Taranto |
02h45 | Casertana | 2 - 1 | Foggia |
02h45 | Latina | 0 - 2 | Sorrento |
02h45 | SS Monopoli | 1 - 3 | Giugliano |
22h15 | Atalanta U23 | 2 - 1 | Triestina |
Thứ 4, ngày 06/12 | |||
00h30 | Pontedera | 0 - 5 | Pescara |
22h15 | Luchese | 1 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
Thứ 5, ngày 07/12 | |||
00h00 | US Olbia | 0 - 0 | Rimini |