Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 16
FT
02/04 | Fidelis Andria | 2 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
01/12 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 0 | Fidelis Andria |
06/03 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 0 | Fidelis Andria |
24/10 | Fidelis Andria | 1 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
24/03 | Turris Neapolis | 2 - 1 | Catania |
18/03 | SS Monopoli | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
12/03 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 0 | Casertana |
07/03 | Giugliano | 2 - 1 | Turris Neapolis |
04/03 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 1 | Taranto |
23/04 | Latina | 2 - 1 | Fidelis Andria |
16/04 | Fidelis Andria | 1 - 0 | Avellino |
08/04 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Fidelis Andria |
02/04 | Fidelis Andria | 2 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
25/03 | Giugliano | 4 - 3 | Fidelis Andria |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
16. | Turris Neapolis | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 42 | 51 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 27 | 27 | 36 |
Thứ 7, ngày 02/12 | |||
22h15 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 2 | Pescara |
22h15 | Cesena | 1 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
22h15 | Monterosi FC | 0 - 2 | Messina |
C.Nhật, ngày 03/12 | |||
00h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 0 | Atalanta U23 |
00h30 | Ancona | 0 - 1 | Pontedera |
00h30 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 2 | Triestina |
00h30 | Carrarese | 1 - 1 | Recanatese |
00h30 | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | SPAL 1907 |
02h45 | Arezzo | 1 - 1 | Luchese |
20h00 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 0 | Sestri Levante |
20h00 | Novara | 2 - 2 | Vicenza |
20h00 | US Olbia | 0 - 1 | Perugia |
20h00 | US Fermana | 1 - 1 | Torres |
22h00 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | Benevento |
22h15 | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |
Thứ 2, ngày 04/12 | |||
00h30 | Mantova | 4 - 1 | AC Renate |
00h30 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 1 | AC Trento |
00h30 | Padova | 1 - 1 | Lumezzane |
00h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 2 - 0 | Pergolettese |
00h30 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
02h45 | Avellino | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Audace Cerignola | 0 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
02h45 | Catania | 1 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
02h45 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | Legnano |
02h45 | Pesaro | 1 - 1 | Rimini |
02h45 | Brindisi | 0 - 2 | Crotone |
Thứ 3, ngày 05/12 | |||
02h45 | Potenza SC | 1 - 2 | Taranto |
02h45 | Casertana | 2 - 1 | Foggia |
02h45 | Latina | 0 - 2 | Sorrento |
02h45 | SS Monopoli | 1 - 3 | Giugliano |
22h15 | Atalanta U23 | 2 - 1 | Triestina |
Thứ 4, ngày 06/12 | |||
00h30 | Pontedera | 0 - 5 | Pescara |
22h15 | Luchese | 1 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
Thứ 5, ngày 07/12 | |||
00h00 | US Olbia | 0 - 0 | Rimini |