Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 24
FT
07/03 | Giugliano | 2 - 1 | Turris Neapolis |
30/10 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 1 | Giugliano |
29/01 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 2 | Giugliano |
25/09 | Giugliano | 4 - 1 | Turris Neapolis |
24/03 | Turris Neapolis | 2 - 1 | Catania |
18/03 | SS Monopoli | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
12/03 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 0 | Casertana |
07/03 | Giugliano | 2 - 1 | Turris Neapolis |
04/03 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 1 | Taranto |
23/03 | Giugliano | 3 - 2 | Avellino |
17/03 | Giugliano | 1 - 2 | Benevento |
10/03 | Brindisi | 0 - 0 | Giugliano |
07/03 | Giugliano | 2 - 1 | Turris Neapolis |
03/03 | Crotone | 2 - 3 | Giugliano |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
7. | Giugliano | 33 | 14 | 7 | 12 | 39 | 37 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 15 | 20 | 27 | 49 |
16. | Turris Neapolis | 33 | 9 | 9 | 15 | 42 | 51 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 24 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 19 | 27 | 27 | 36 |
Thứ 7, ngày 03/02 | |||
02h45 | Foggia | 1 - 1 | Catania |
02h45 | Juve Stabia | 4 - 0 | Audace Cerignola |
02h45 | AZ Picerno | 1 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Latina | 0 - 1 | Giugliano |
02h45 | Pesaro | 1 - 3 | Gubbio |
22h15 | Messina | 3 - 2 | Virtus Francavilla |
22h15 | Sorrento | 1 - 1 | Crotone |
22h15 | Juventus U23 | 3 - 2 | Ancona |
C.Nhật, ngày 04/02 | |||
00h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 1 | Pro Sesto |
00h30 | Perugia | 0 - 0 | Rimini |
00h30 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Novara |
00h30 | Pergolettese | 0 - 2 | Vicenza |
00h30 | AC Renate | 0 - 1 | Legnano |
02h45 | Cesena | 1 - 0 | US Fermana |
02h45 | Pescara | 2 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
02h45 | Casertana | 0 - 0 | Potenza SC |
02h45 | Taranto | 2 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
02h45 | SS Monopoli | 0 - 1 | Avellino |
20h00 | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
20h00 | Torres | 0 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
20h00 | Triestina | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
20h00 | Benevento | 2 - 0 | Brindisi |
22h15 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | US Olbia |
22h15 | Lumezzane | 2 - 1 | Alessandria |
Thứ 2, ngày 05/02 | |||
00h30 | Albinoleffe | 2 - 1 | Mantova |
00h30 | Arezzo | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
00h30 | Recanatese | 4 - 5 | Pontedera |
00h30 | Luchese | 2 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
02h45 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | Padova |
Thứ 3, ngày 06/02 | |||
02h30 | AC Trento | 0 - 2 | Fiorenzuola |