Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 36
FT
20/02 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 0 | Potenza SC |
17/10 | Potenza SC | 2 - 3 | Turris Neapolis |
19/02 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 1 | Potenza SC |
19/10 | Potenza SC | 2 - 1 | Turris Neapolis |
10/04 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 2 | Potenza SC |
27/04 | Brindisi | 1 - 2 | Turris Neapolis |
22/04 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 0 | Monterosi FC |
14/04 | Latina | 1 - 2 | Turris Neapolis |
08/04 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 4 | Avellino |
31/03 | Audace Cerignola | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
27/04 | Potenza SC | 0 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
22/04 | Messina | 2 - 2 | Potenza SC |
13/04 | Potenza SC | 0 - 3 | Foggia |
06/04 | Taranto | 2 - 0 | Potenza SC |
31/03 | Potenza SC | 2 - 2 | Crotone |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
15. | Turris Neapolis | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 46 | 57 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 29 | 30 | 44 |
16. | Potenza SC | 38 | 10 | 13 | 15 | 38 | 47 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 24 | 22 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 14 | 25 | 23 | 43 |
Thứ 7, ngày 13/04 | |||
01h45 | ArzignanoChiampo | 3 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
21h15 | Monterosi FC | 3 - 1 | Giugliano |
21h15 | Albinoleffe | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
21h15 | Brindisi | 2 - 0 | Sorrento |
23h30 | Pro Sesto | 2 - 1 | Lumezzane |
23h30 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Aurora Pro Patria |
23h30 | AC Trento | 1 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
23h30 | Potenza SC | 0 - 3 | Foggia |
23h30 | Novara | 2 - 0 | Legnano |
C.Nhật, ngày 14/04 | |||
01h45 | Padova | 2 - 0 | Atalanta U23 |
01h45 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 2 | Pergolettese |
19h00 | US Olbia | 0 - 3 | Pescara |
19h00 | US Fermana | 2 - 1 | Luchese |
19h00 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 2 | Juventus U23 |
19h00 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Triestina |
21h15 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 2 | SPAL 1907 |
21h15 | Ancona | 3 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
23h30 | Casertana | 2 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
23h30 | Carrarese | 3 - 0 | Rimini |
23h30 | Mantova | 1 - 2 | Vicenza |
23h30 | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | Pontedera |
23h30 | Latina | 1 - 2 | Turris Neapolis |
Thứ 2, ngày 15/04 | |||
01h45 | SS Monopoli | 1 - 2 | Taranto |
01h45 | Catania | 1 - 0 | Messina |
01h45 | Pesaro | 1 - 0 | Perugia |
01h45 | Audace Cerignola | 3 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
Thứ 3, ngày 16/04 | |||
01h30 | Juve Stabia | 1 - 1 | Crotone |
01h45 | Avellino | 1 - 0 | Benevento |
01h45 | Cesena | 3 - 0 | Recanatese |
01h45 | Arezzo | 1 - 1 | Torres |