Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 37
FT
16/04 | Turris Neapolis | 2 - 1 | Viterbese Calcio |
11/12 | Viterbese Calcio | 1 - 1 | Turris Neapolis |
15/09 | Viterbese Calcio | 3 - 1 | Turris Neapolis |
03/02 | Viterbese Calcio | 2 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
07/10 | Turris Neapolis | 2 - 1 | Viterbese Calcio |
27/04 | Brindisi | 1 - 2 | Turris Neapolis |
22/04 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 0 | Monterosi FC |
14/04 | Latina | 1 - 2 | Turris Neapolis |
08/04 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 4 | Avellino |
31/03 | Audace Cerignola | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
23/04 | Viterbese Calcio | 2 - 1 | Virtus Francavilla |
16/04 | Turris Neapolis | 2 - 1 | Viterbese Calcio |
09/04 | Viterbese Calcio | 0 - 1 | Monterosi FC |
02/04 | Gelbison | 0 - 1 | Viterbese Calcio |
25/03 | Viterbese Calcio | 1 - 1 | Audace Cerignola |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
15. | Turris Neapolis | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 46 | 57 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 29 | 30 | 44 |
Thứ 7, ngày 20/04 | |||
23h30 | AC Renate | 0 - 2 | Giana Erminio |
23h30 | Triestina | 2 - 2 | Novara |
23h30 | Pergolettese | 1 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
23h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 3 | Virtus Verona |
23h30 | Fiorenzuola | 1 - 1 | Padova |
23h30 | Atalanta U23 | 3 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
23h30 | Vicenza | 2 - 0 | AC Trento |
23h30 | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 0 | ArzignanoChiampo |
23h30 | Lumezzane | 4 - 3 | Mantova |
23h30 | Legnano | 0 - 0 | Alessandria |
C.Nhật, ngày 21/04 | |||
21h30 | Sestri Levante | 3 - 2 | Pesaro |
21h30 | Torres | 1 - 1 | Cesena |
21h30 | Luchese | 0 - 1 | Carrarese |
21h30 | Pescara | 0 - 2 | Ancona |
21h30 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 1 | US Fermana |
21h30 | SPAL 1907 | 2 - 0 | Pineto Calcio |
21h30 | Recanatese | 2 - 2 | Gubbio |
21h30 | Pontedera | 2 - 2 | US Olbia |
21h30 | Perugia | 1 - 1 | Arezzo |
21h30 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
Thứ 2, ngày 22/04 | |||
01h00 | Crotone | 3 - 1 | SS Monopoli |
01h00 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 1 | Juve Stabia |
01h00 | Foggia | 1 - 2 | Audace Cerignola |
01h00 | Messina | 2 - 2 | Potenza SC |
01h00 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 0 | Monterosi FC |
01h00 | Benevento | 4 - 0 | Latina |
01h00 | Giugliano | 1 - 1 | Casertana |
01h00 | Taranto | 1 - 0 | Avellino |
01h00 | AZ Picerno | 0 - 0 | Brindisi |
01h00 | Sorrento | 3 - 2 | Catania |