Cúp Na Uy, vòng 2
FT
23/06 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 2 - 1 | Grorud IL |
02/10 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 1 - 2 | Grorud IL |
21/07 | Grorud IL | 0 - 2 | Ullensaker/Kisa |
24/10 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 2 - 1 | Grorud IL |
03/08 | Grorud IL | 3 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa |
24/03 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 2 - 1 | Moss FK |
11/11 | Kvik Halden | 0 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa |
04/11 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 0 - 5 | Levanger FK |
29/10 | Alta | 1 - 1 | Ullensaker/Kisa |
21/10 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 3 - 1 | Ullern IF |
17/02 | Arendal | 0 - 0 | Grorud IL |
28/01 | Grorud IL | 0 - 0 | Skeid Fotball |
11/11 | FK Orn-Horten | 0 - 0 | Grorud IL |
04/11 | Grorud IL | 3 - 1 | FK Arendal |
29/10 | Aalesund II | 2 - 1 | Grorud IL |
Thứ 5, ngày 01/06 | |||
22h00 | Sotra SK | 2 - 1 | Sandnes Ulf |
22h59 | Melhus | 0 - 6 | Molde |
22h59 | Junkeren | 1 - 2 | Bodo Glimt |
22h59 | Stjordals Blink | 2 - 1 | Rosenborg |
22h59 | Ullensaker/Kisa | 2 - 2 | Lillestrom |
22h59 | Byasen IL | 1 - 6 | Aalesund |
22h59 | Fana IL | 0 - 1 | Asane Fotball |
22h59 | Frigg Oslo FK | 3 - 3 | Sarpsborg |
22h59 | Lysekloster | 1 - 1 | Sogndal |
22h59 | Strommen | 1 - 3 | Mjondalen |
22h59 | Arendal | 0 - 1 | FK Jerv |
22h59 | Mjolner | 0 - 8 | HamKam |
22h59 | FK Orn-Horten | 0 - 1 | Fredrikstad |
22h59 | Grorud IL | 1 - 2 | Raufoss IL |
22h59 | Skjervoy IK | 2 - 3 | Alta |
22h59 | Stord IL | 1 - 3 | Haugesund |
22h59 | Strindheim IL | 1 - 3 | Ranheim IL |
22h59 | Vard Haugesund | 3 - 1 | Bryne |
22h59 | Fjora FK | 1 - 8 | Brann |
22h59 | Gjovik-Lyn | 2 - 2 | Kongsvinger |
22h59 | Brattvag IL | 1 - 0 | IL Hodd |
22h59 | Kjelsas | 3 - 1 | Stabaek |
22h59 | Tromsdalen | 1 - 1 | Tromso |
22h59 | Baerum SK | 3 - 0 | Skeid Fotball |
22h59 | Vidar | 0 - 2 | Viking |
22h59 | Gjellerasen | 1 - 2 | KFUM Oslo |
22h59 | Levanger FK | 0 - 2 | Kristiansund |
22h59 | Notodden FK | 2 - 5 | Odd Grenland |
22h59 | Halsen IF | 0 - 3 | Start Kristiansand |
Thứ 6, ngày 02/06 | |||
00h00 | Kvik Halden | 0 - 2 | Moss FK |
00h00 | Lyn | 1 - 2 | Valerenga |
01h00 | Eik Tonsberg | 1 - 2 | Stromsgodset |