Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 27
FT
23/12 | Pistoiese | 1 - 1 | US Olbia |
29/08 | US Olbia | 3 - 2 | Pistoiese |
31/03 | US Olbia | 1 - 0 | Pistoiese |
15/11 | Pistoiese | 1 - 2 | US Olbia |
23/02 | US Olbia | 1 - 0 | Pistoiese |
29/04 | US Olbia | 1 - 4 | SPAL 1907 |
21/04 | Pontedera | 2 - 2 | US Olbia |
14/04 | US Olbia | 0 - 3 | Pescara |
07/04 | Perugia | 3 - 0 | US Olbia |
04/04 | Rimini | 5 - 0 | US Olbia |
15/05 | Imolese Calcio | 1 - 0 | Pistoiese |
07/05 | Pistoiese | 2 - 1 | Imolese Calcio |
23/04 | Luchese | 3 - 2 | Pistoiese |
15/04 | Pistoiese | 1 - 3 | Pescara |
09/04 | Gubbio | 2 - 2 | Pistoiese |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
20. | US Olbia | 38 | 6 | 8 | 24 | 25 | 67 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 28 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 11 | 39 | 1 | 26 |
Thứ 7, ngày 17/02 | |||
22h15 | AC Renate | 0 - 2 | Vicenza |
22h15 | ArzignanoChiampo | 0 - 0 | Novara |
22h15 | Virtus Verona | 1 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
C.Nhật, ngày 18/02 | |||
00h30 | Pro Vercelli | 0 - 3 | Giana Erminio |
00h30 | Mantova | 3 - 1 | Aurora Pro Patria |
00h30 | Padova | 1 - 0 | Pro Sesto |
20h00 | Torres | 1 - 0 | Perugia |
20h00 | Ancona | 2 - 2 | Carrarese |
20h00 | US Fermana | 1 - 1 | SPAL 1907 |
20h00 | Lumezzane | 3 - 0 | Triestina |
22h15 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 0 | US Olbia |
22h15 | Arezzo | 2 - 0 | Recanatese |
Thứ 2, ngày 19/02 | |||
00h30 | AC Trento | 1 - 3 | Pergolettese |
00h30 | SS Monopoli | 0 - 1 | Latina |
00h30 | Rimini | 3 - 1 | Pontedera |
00h30 | Giugliano | 1 - 0 | Messina |
00h30 | Atalanta U23 | 2 - 0 | Alessandria |
02h45 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 1 | Luchese |
02h45 | Pesaro | 4 - 0 | Pescara |
02h45 | AZ Picerno | 1 - 2 | Benevento |
02h45 | Crotone | 2 - 2 | Taranto |
02h45 | Audace Cerignola | 1 - 2 | Monterosi FC |
02h45 | Catania | 2 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
Thứ 3, ngày 20/02 | |||
02h30 | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
02h45 | Brindisi | 0 - 2 | Foggia |
02h45 | Legnano | 2 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |
02h45 | Sorrento | 1 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
02h45 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 0 | Potenza SC |
02h45 | Avellino | 2 - 1 | Casertana |
02h45 | Sestri Levante | 1 - 3 | Cesena |
Thứ 4, ngày 21/02 | |||
20h00 | Atalanta U23 | 2 - 2 | AC Renate |
Thứ 5, ngày 22/02 | |||
00h30 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 2 | Alessandria |