Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 38
FT
30/01 | Turris Neapolis | 2 - 0 | Vibonese |
26/09 | Vibonese | 1 - 4 | Turris Neapolis |
03/05 | Vibonese | 1 - 1 | Turris Neapolis |
16/01 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 1 | Vibonese |
24/04 | Vibonese | 0 - 3 | Catanzaro |
16/04 | Avellino | 3 - 1 | Vibonese |
10/04 | Campobasso | 4 - 1 | Vibonese |
03/04 | Vibonese | 1 - 1 | Foggia |
27/03 | Monterosi FC | 0 - 0 | Vibonese |
27/04 | Brindisi | 1 - 2 | Turris Neapolis |
22/04 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 0 | Monterosi FC |
14/04 | Latina | 1 - 2 | Turris Neapolis |
08/04 | Turris Neapolis | 0 - 4 | Avellino |
31/03 | Audace Cerignola | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng C | |||||||||||||||||||
15. | Turris Neapolis | 38 | 11 | 11 | 16 | 46 | 57 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 28 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 23 | 29 | 30 | 44 |
Thứ 7, ngày 27/04 | |||
23h30 | Audace Cerignola | 3 - 0 | Giugliano |
23h30 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 0 | Foggia |
23h30 | Latina | 1 - 2 | Taranto |
23h30 | Avellino | 1 - 0 | Crotone |
23h30 | Juve Stabia | 3 - 2 | AZ Picerno |
23h30 | Potenza SC | 0 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
23h30 | Catania | 1 - 0 | Benevento |
23h30 | SS Monopoli | 2 - 1 | Messina |
23h30 | Brindisi | 1 - 2 | Turris Neapolis |
23h30 | Casertana | 5 - 2 | Sorrento |
C.Nhật, ngày 28/04 | |||
21h30 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
21h30 | Giana Erminio | 0 - 1 | Pergolettese |
21h30 | Pro Sesto | 1 - 0 | Aurora Pro Patria |
21h30 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
21h30 | AC Trento | 1 - 0 | AC Renate |
21h30 | Mantova | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
21h30 | Padova | 3 - 2 | Triestina |
21h30 | Alessandria | 1 - 2 | Vicenza |
21h30 | Novara | 2 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
21h30 | Albinoleffe | 2 - 3 | Lumezzane |
Thứ 2, ngày 29/04 | |||
01h00 | Gubbio | 4 - 0 | Rimini |
01h00 | US Olbia | 1 - 4 | SPAL 1907 |
01h00 | Ancona | 0 - 0 | Luchese |
01h00 | Cesena | 2 - 0 | Perugia |
01h00 | Pesaro | 2 - 1 | Juventus U23 |
01h00 | Pineto Calcio | 2 - 2 | Torres |
01h00 | US Fermana | 1 - 3 | Pescara |
01h00 | Carrarese | 2 - 1 | Pontedera |
01h00 | Arezzo | 2 - 1 | Sestri Levante |
01h00 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 0 | Recanatese |