Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 5
FT
12/04 | Vicenza | 3 - 2 | Juventus U23 |
03/03 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 2 | Vicenza |
29/01 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 1 | Vicenza |
13/10 | Vicenza | 2 - 0 | Juventus U23 |
20/04 | Vicenza | 2 - 0 | AC Trento |
14/04 | Mantova | 1 - 2 | Vicenza |
07/04 | Vicenza | 2 - 1 | Novara |
23/03 | Vicenza | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
20/03 | Vicenza | 1 - 1 | Fiorenzuola |
21/04 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 1 | US Fermana |
14/04 | Pineto Calcio | 1 - 2 | Juventus U23 |
07/04 | Juventus U23 | 1 - 2 | Cesena |
03/04 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
30/03 | Arezzo | 0 - 1 | Juventus U23 |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng A | |||||||||||||||||||
3. | Vicenza | 36 | 19 | 10 | 7 | 49 | 28 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 27 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 18 | 42 | 67 |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
6. | Juventus U23 | 37 | 15 | 9 | 13 | 49 | 42 | 8 | 6 | 5 | 26 | 21 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 23 | 21 | 36 | 54 |
Thứ 7, ngày 23/09 | |||
23h30 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 2 | Arezzo |
23h30 | Pontedera | 2 - 2 | Recanatese |
C.Nhật, ngày 24/09 | |||
01h45 | Rimini | 2 - 2 | Perugia |
01h45 | US Fermana | 0 - 4 | Cesena |
01h45 | Ancona | 1 - 2 | Juventus U23 |
01h45 | Gubbio | 1 - 0 | Pesaro |
19h00 | Alessandria | 0 - 3 | Lumezzane |
19h00 | Aurora Pro Patria | 0 - 3 | Triestina |
19h00 | Fiorenzuola | 2 - 1 | AC Trento |
19h00 | Novara | 1 - 1 | Giana Erminio |
21h15 | Vicenza | 1 - 0 | Pergolettese |
21h15 | US Olbia | 0 - 0 | Carrarese |
23h30 | Pro Sesto | 0 - 1 | ArzignanoChiampo |
23h30 | Legnano | 1 - 0 | AC Renate |
23h30 | Mantova | 3 - 1 | Albinoleffe |
23h30 | Padova | 2 - 0 | Virtus Verona |
23h30 | Sestri Levante | 0 - 1 | Torres |
Thứ 2, ngày 25/09 | |||
01h45 | Crotone | 1 - 0 | Sorrento |
01h45 | Potenza SC | 1 - 1 | Casertana |
01h45 | Virtus Francavilla | 1 - 0 | Messina |
01h45 | Avellino | 4 - 0 | SS Monopoli |
01h45 | Atalanta U23 | 2 - 0 | Pro Vercelli |
Thứ 3, ngày 26/09 | |||
01h45 | Monterosi FC | 2 - 3 | Taranto |
01h45 | Giugliano | 0 - 3 | Latina |
01h45 | Catania | 0 - 2 | Foggia |
01h45 | Audace Cerignola | 0 - 0 | Juve Stabia |
01h45 | Turris Neapolis | 1 - 3 | AZ Picerno |
01h45 | Brindisi | 0 - 1 | Benevento |