Hạng 3 Italia, vòng 34
FT
28/01 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 1 | Pesaro |
19/09 | Pesaro | 2 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
26/03 | Pesaro | 0 - 2 | Virtus Entella |
26/11 | Virtus Entella | 2 - 1 | Pesaro |
27/02 | Pesaro | 2 - 1 | Virtus Entella |
21/04 | Sestri Levante | 3 - 2 | Pesaro |
15/04 | Pesaro | 1 - 0 | Perugia |
08/04 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | Pesaro |
29/03 | Pesaro | 1 - 3 | Luchese |
23/03 | Torres | 1 - 0 | Pesaro |
21/04 | Rimini | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
14/04 | Virtus Entella | 1 - 2 | SPAL 1907 |
09/04 | Pescara | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
03/04 | Juventus U23 | 2 - 0 | Virtus Entella |
30/03 | Virtus Entella | 3 - 1 | Pontedera |
XH | ĐỘI BÓNG | TỔNG | SÂN NHÀ | SÂN KHÁCH | +/- | ĐIỂM | |||||||||||||
TR | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB | T | H | B | BT | BB |
Bảng B | |||||||||||||||||||
15. | Virtus Entella | 37 | 10 | 12 | 15 | 32 | 35 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 24 | 18 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 8 | 17 | 17 | 42 |
18. | Pesaro | 37 | 7 | 15 | 15 | 37 | 46 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 21 | 22 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 24 | 22 | 36 |
Thứ 6, ngày 29/03 | |||
02h30 | Carrarese | 1 - 0 | Perugia |
02h45 | US Fermana | 3 - 2 | Rimini |
02h45 | Padova | 2 - 1 | Pergolettese |
02h45 | Catania | 2 - 3 | Giugliano |
02h45 | Gubbio | 1 - 0 | Torres |
02h45 | Pesaro | 1 - 3 | Luchese |
Thứ 7, ngày 30/03 | |||
20h00 | US Olbia | 1 - 2 | Sestri Levante |
20h00 | SS Monopoli | 1 - 0 | Sorrento |
20h00 | Casertana | 1 - 0 | Taranto |
20h00 | Albinoleffe | 2 - 2 | AC Trento |
20h00 | Arezzo | 0 - 1 | Juventus U23 |
20h00 | Monterosi FC | 1 - 1 | Benevento |
22h15 | Cesena | 1 - 0 | Pescara |
22h15 | ArzignanoChiampo | 1 - 2 | Triestina |
22h15 | Ancona | 0 - 0 | SPAL 1907 |
22h15 | Juve Stabia | 4 - 1 | Messina |
22h15 | Novara | 1 - 1 | Lumezzane |
22h15 | Virtus Entella | 3 - 1 | Pontedera |
C.Nhật, ngày 31/03 | |||
00h30 | Aurora Pro Patria | 1 - 1 | Legnano |
00h30 | Latina | 3 - 0 | Foggia |
00h30 | Mantova | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U23 |
00h30 | Giana Erminio | 2 - 0 | Fiorenzuola |
00h30 | Virtus Verona | 0 - 0 | AC Renate |
00h30 | Potenza SC | 2 - 2 | Crotone |
02h45 | Brindisi | 2 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla |
02h45 | Avellino | 6 - 1 | AZ Picerno |
02h45 | Audace Cerignola | 0 - 0 | Turris Neapolis |
02h45 | Pineto Calcio | 0 - 0 | Recanatese |
02h45 | Alessandria | 1 - 1 | Pro Vercelli |
02h45 | Pro Sesto | Hoãn | Vicenza |