bong da
   |   
AEK Larnaka
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Síp
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ AEK LARNAKA
07/10 Ermis Aradippou 1 - 2 AEK Larnaka
04/10 B.Leverkusen 4 - 2 AEK Larnaka
29/09 Apoel FC 1 - 1 AEK Larnaka
24/09 AEK Larnaka 1 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
21/09 AEK Larnaka 0 - 1 Zurich
16/09 Nea Salamina 1 - 1 AEK Larnaka
30/08 AEK Larnaka 3 - 0 Trencin
23/08 Trencin 1 - 1 AEK Larnaka
16/08 AEK Larnaka 5 - 0 Sturm Graz
10/08 Sturm Graz 0 - 2 AEK Larnaka
LỊCH THI ĐẤU AEK LARNAKA
20/10 AEK Larnaka vs Doxa Katokopia
25/10 AEK Larnaka vs Ludogorets
27/10 Anorthosis vs AEK Larnaka
03/11 AEK Larnaka vs AEL Limassol
09/11 Ludogorets vs AEK Larnaka
10/11 Alki Oroklini vs AEK Larnaka
24/11 AEK Larnaka vs Apoel FC
29/11 Zurich vs AEK Larnaka
01/12 EN Paralimni vs AEK Larnaka
08/12 Pafos FC vs AEK Larnaka
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Christodoulou

    Phần Lan

    1
  • Tono

    Tây Ban Nha

    25
Hậu vệ:
  • Igor Carioca

    Tây Ban Nha

    2
  • Marciniak

    Phần Lan

    3
  • Truyols

    Síp

    4
  • Catala

    Tây Ban Nha

    6
  • J.Ortiz

    Tây Ban Nha

    8
  • García

    Síp

    15
  • Nacho Cases

    Rumany

    16
  • M.Gonzalez

    Síp

    18
  • Assoubre

    Síp

    21
  • Raspas

    Síp

    26
Tiền vệ:
  • L.Jorge

    Tây Ban Nha

    7
  • Tete

    Tây Ban Nha

    11
  • H. Hevel

    Tây Ban Nha

    13
  • V.Boljevic

    Montenegro

    14
  • V.Laban

    Síp

    20
  • Kyprianou

    Síp

    23
Tiền đạo:
  • D. Mojsov

    Síp

    5
  • A.Alves

    Brazil

    9
  • J.Tomas

    Tây Ban Nha

    10
  • Trichkovski

    Bồ Đào Nha

    12
  • Hadjiyiannakou

    Síp

    17
  • Mytidis

    Síp

    19
  • Giannou

    Síp

    99
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 5, ngày 04/10
21h50 Astana 2 - 0 Rennes
23h55 Real Betis 3 - 0 Dudelange
23h55 Zurich 1 - 0 Ludogorets
23h55 Rosenborg 1 - 3 Leipzig
23h55 Fenerbahce 2 - 0 Spartak Trnava
23h55 Zenit 1 - 0 Slavia Praha
23h55 Karabakh Agdam 0 - 3 Arsenal
23h55 Anderlecht 0 - 2 Dinamo Zagreb
23h55 Vorskla 1 - 2 Sporting Lisbon
23h55 Bordeaux 1 - 2 Kobenhavn
23h55 AC Milan 3 - 1 Olympiakos
23h55 RB Salzburg 3 - 1 Celtic
23h55 B.Leverkusen 4 - 2 AEK Larnaka
Thứ 6, ngày 05/10
02h00 Ein.Frankfurt 4 - 1 Lazio
02h00 Jablonec 2 - 2 Dinamo Kiev
02h00 Chelsea 1 - 0 Videoton
02h00 Rangers 3 - 1 Rapid Wien
02h00 Standard Liege 2 - 1 Akhisar Bld.
02h00 Bate Borisov 1 - 4 PAOK
02h00 Apollon Limassol 2 - 2 Marseille
02h00 Spartak Moscow 3 - 3 Villarreal
02h00 Sarpsborg 3 - 1 Genk
02h00 Malmo 2 - 0 Besiktas
02h00 Krasnodar 2 - 1 Sevilla
Loading...