Boi tinh yeu   |   
Apoel FC
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Síp
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ APOEL FC
27/06 Sandecja 3 - 3 Apoel FC
24/05 Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 Apoel FC
20/05 Apoel FC 2 - 2 Apollon Limassol
13/05 Omonia Nicosia 1 - 3 Apoel FC
07/05 Apoel FC 0 - 0 AEK Larnaka
03/05 Apoel FC 5 - 0 Doxa Katokopia
30/04 AEL Limassol 1 - 4 Apoel FC
26/04 Doxa Katokopia 0 - 2 Apoel FC
23/04 Apoel FC 1 - 1 Anorthosis
19/04 AEL Limassol 1 - 1 Apoel FC
LỊCH THI ĐẤU APOEL FC
11/07 Apoel FC vs Dudelange
18/07 Dudelange vs Apoel FC
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Codina

    Thế Giới

    1
  • D.Chiotis

    Hy Lạp

    22
  • U.Pardo

    Tây Ban Nha

    78
  • T.Kissas

    Síp

    88
  • Waterman

    Síp

    99
Hậu vệ:
  • J.Guilherme

    Brazil

    3
  • Carlao

    Brazil

    5
  • A.Riise

    Na Uy

    6
  • Antoniades

    Síp

    15
  • I.Astiz

    Hy Lạp

    23
  • Christofides

    Síp

    25
  • M.Sergio

    Bồ Đào Nha

    28
  • N.Ioannou

    Síp

    44
  • Kaka

    Brazil

    73
Tiền vệ:
  • K.Artymatas

    Síp

    4
  • G.Efrem

    Síp

    7
  • Charalambides

    Síp

    10
  • N.Alexandrou

    Síp

    11
  • Makridis

    Síp

    13
  • Konstantinou

    Síp

    14
  • Vinicius

    Brazil

    16
  • Stilic

    Síp

    17
  • G.Manduca

    Italia

    21
  • N.Morais

    Bồ Đào Nha

    26
  • V.Papafotis

    Síp

    31
  • A.Assiotis

    Síp

    32
  • Charalambous

    Síp

    40
  • S.Aloneftis

    Síp

    46
  • Djamas

    Thế Giới

    95
Tiền đạo:
  • Leal

    Ireland

    9
  • A.Adorno

    Italia

    12
  • P.Sotiriou

    Síp

    20
  • Piątkowski

    Síp

    27
  • D.Vincenti

    Italia

    30
  • Vander

    Síp

    77
  • Cavenaghi

    Algeria

    79
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C1 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 3, ngày 27/06
22h59 Alashkert 1 - 0 Santa Coloma
Thứ 4, ngày 28/06
01h00 The New Saints 1 - 2 Europa FC
01h00 Vikingur Gota 2 - 1 KF Trepca 89
01h00 Hibernians 2 - 0 FCI Tallinn
Thứ 5, ngày 29/06
01h45 Linfield vs SP La Fiorita
Thứ 3, ngày 04/07
01h45 SP La Fiorita vs Linfield
01h45 Santa Coloma vs Alashkert
01h45 FCI Tallinn vs Hibernians
01h45 KF Trepca 89 vs Vikingur Gota
01h45 Europa FC vs The New Saints
Loading...