Boi tinh yeu   |   
Apoel FC
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Síp
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ APOEL FC
17/02 Athletic Bilbao 3 - 2 Apoel FC
12/02 Karmiotissa Pol. 0 - 1 Apoel FC
05/02 Apoel FC 1 - 1 AEK Larnaka
25/01 Nea Salamina 1 - 2 Apoel FC
22/01 Apoel FC 7 - 0 AE Zakakiou
19/01 Apoel FC 2 - 1 Nea Salamina
14/01 Doxa Katokopia 0 - 2 Apoel FC
08/01 Apoel FC 5 - 0 Aris Limassol
03/01 Anagenisi Derynia 2 - 4 Apoel FC
22/12 Apoel FC 1 - 0 Nea Salamina
LỊCH THI ĐẤU APOEL FC
21/02 Apoel FC vs AEL Limassol
24/02 Apoel FC vs Athletic Bilbao
25/02 Apollon Limassol vs Apoel FC
04/03 Apoel FC vs Omonia Nicosia
08/03 AEL Limassol vs Apoel FC
09/03 Apoel FC vs AEL Limassol
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Codina

    Thế Giới

    1
  • D.Chiotis

    Hy Lạp

    22
  • U.Pardo

    Tây Ban Nha

    78
  • T.Kissas

    Síp

    88
  • Waterman

    Síp

    99
Hậu vệ:
  • J.Guilherme

    Brazil

    3
  • Carlao

    Brazil

    5
  • A.Riise

    Na Uy

    6
  • Antoniades

    Síp

    15
  • I.Astiz

    Hy Lạp

    23
  • Christofides

    Síp

    25
  • M.Sergio

    Bồ Đào Nha

    28
  • N.Ioannou

    Síp

    44
  • Kaka

    Brazil

    73
Tiền vệ:
  • K.Artymatas

    Síp

    4
  • G.Efrem

    Síp

    7
  • Sanches

    Bồ Đào Nha

    8
  • Charalambides

    Síp

    10
  • N.Alexandrou

    Síp

    11
  • Makridis

    Síp

    13
  • Konstantinou

    Síp

    14
  • Vinicius

    Brazil

    16
  • Stilic

    Síp

    17
  • G.Manduca

    Italia

    21
  • N.Morais

    Bồ Đào Nha

    26
  • V.Papafotis

    Síp

    31
  • A.Assiotis

    Síp

    32
  • Charalambous

    Síp

    40
  • S.Aloneftis

    Síp

    46
  • Djamas

    Thế Giới

    95
Tiền đạo:
  • Leal

    Ireland

    9
  • A.Adorno

    Italia

    12
  • P.Sotiriou

    Síp

    20
  • Piątkowski

    Síp

    27
  • D.Vincenti

    Italia

    30
  • Vander

    Síp

    77
  • Cavenaghi

    Algeria

    79
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 5, ngày 16/02
22h59 Krasnodar 1 - 0 Fenerbahce
Thứ 6, ngày 17/02
01h00 Gent 1 - 0 Tottenham
01h00 Rostov 4 - 0 Sparta Praha
01h00 Ludogorets 1 - 2 Kobenhavn
01h00 M.gladbach 0 - 1 Fiorentina
01h00 Celta Vigo 0 - 1 Shakhtar Donetsk
01h00 Olympiakos 0 - 0 Osmanlispor
01h00 Astra Giurgiu 2 - 2 Genk
01h00 AZ Alkmaar 1 - 4 Lyon
03h05 PAOK 0 - 3 Schalke 04
03h05 Anderlecht 2 - 0 Zenit
03h05 Legia Wars. 0 - 0 Ajax
03h05 Athletic Bilbao 3 - 2 Apoel FC
03h05 Villarreal 0 - 4 Roma
03h05 Man Utd 3 - 0 Saint Etienne
03h05 Hap. Beer Sheva 1 - 3 Besiktas
Loading...