Boi tinh yeu   |   
Apollon Limassol
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Síp
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ APOLLON LIMASSOL
21/07 Zaria Balti 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol
14/07 Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Zaria Balti
24/05 Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 Apoel FC
20/05 Apoel FC 2 - 2 Apollon Limassol
14/05 Apollon Limassol 1 - 1 Anorthosis
07/05 Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
03/05 Anorthosis 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol
30/04 AEK Larnaka 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol
26/04 Apollon Limassol 6 - 0 Anorthosis
23/04 Apollon Limassol 1 - 1 AEL Limassol
LỊCH THI ĐẤU APOLLON LIMASSOL
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • I.Hidi

    Albania

    23
  • B.Esteves

    Bồ Đào Nha

    83
Hậu vệ:
  • D.Mulder

    Hà Lan

    2
  • G.Merkis

    Síp

    16
  • B.Robert

    Pháp

    20
  • Angelis

    Síp

    27
  • Wheeler

    Síp

    42
  • Jorge Andrade

    Bồ Đào Nha

    50
Tiền vệ:
  • Marcos Gullon

    Tây Ban Nha

    6
  • N. Grigore

    Rumany

    8
  • G.Sangoy

    Argentina

    10
  • C. Meriem

    Pháp

    14
  • Hugo Lopez

    Tây Ban Nha

    17
  • M. Stylianou

    Síp

    28
  • Kyriakou

    Síp

    48
  • R.Hamdani

    Ma rốc

    56
  • Farley Rosa

    Brazil

    70
  • Vasiliou

    Síp

    88
Tiền đạo:
  • Thuram

    Brazil

    9
  • Jan Rezek

    Séc

    11
  • A.Guie Gneki

    19
  • Papoulis

    Hy Lạp

    26
  • F. Papoulis

    Hy Lạp

    26
  • Fabrice

    77
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 4, ngày 12/07
22h59 Inter Baku 1 - 0 Fola Esch
Thứ 5, ngày 13/07
21h00 Irtysh Pavlodar 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
21h45 Kairat Almaty 1 - 1 Skenderbeu
22h00 Maccabi TA 3 - 1 KR Reykjavik
22h59 Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
22h59 Shkendija 3 - 1 Helsinki
22h59 Ruzomberok 0 - 1 Brann
23h15 Nomme Kalju 0 - 3 Videoton
23h30 Brondby 2 - 0 VPS Vaasa
23h30 SCR Altach 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest
23h45 FK Liepaja 0 - 2 Suduva
Thứ 6, ngày 14/07
00h00 Vaduz 0 - 1 Odd Grenland
00h00 Gabala FC 1 - 1 Jagiellonia
00h00 Ostersunds 2 - 0 Galatasaray
00h00 Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Zaria Balti
00h00 Haugesund 3 - 2 Lech Poznan
00h30 Valletta 0 - 0 Utrecht
00h30 Astra Giurgiu 3 - 1 Zire IK
00h45 Progres Niedercorn 0 - 1 AEL Limassol
01h00 Norrkoping 2 - 1 FK Trakai
01h00 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
01h15 Slo. Bratislava 0 - 1 Lyngby
01h30 Trencin 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
01h30 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 FK Mladost
01h30 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
01h45 Cork City 0 - 1 AEK Larnaka
01h45 Aberdeen 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
01h45 NK Osijek 2 - 0 Luzern
01h45 Zeljeznicar 0 - 0 AIK Solna
02h00 Panionios 2 - 0 Gorica
02h00 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 3 Mlada Boleslav
02h00 Ferencvaros 2 - 4 Midtjylland
03h00 Valur Rey. 1 - 2 Domzale
Thứ 5, ngày 20/07
22h00 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 Rabotnicki
22h00 Lyngby 2 - 1 Slo. Bratislava
22h59 Suduva 0 - 1 FK Liepaja
22h59 VPS Vaasa 2 - 1 Brondby
22h59 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
22h59 Helsinki 1 - 1 Shkendija
22h59 FK Trakai 2 - 1 Norrkoping
23h30 Dinamo Brest 0 - 3 SCR Altach
Thứ 6, ngày 21/07
00h00 Zire IK 0 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
00h00 Midtjylland 3 - 1 Ferencvaros
00h00 Zaria Balti 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol
00h00 Bnei Yehuda 2 - 0 Trencin
00h00 AIK Solna 2 - 0 Zeljeznicar
00h00 Odd Grenland 1 - 0 Vaduz
00h00 AEK Larnaka 1 - 0 Cork City
00h00 Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Hajduk Split
00h00 Brann 0 - 2 Ruzomberok
00h30 Fola Esch 4 - 1 Inter Baku
00h30 Botev Plovdiv 4 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
00h30 Galatasaray 1 - 1 Ostersunds
00h30 Utrecht 3 - 1 Valletta
00h45 Luzern 2 - 1 NK Osijek
01h00 AEL Limassol 2 - 1 Progres Niedercorn
01h00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Haugesund
01h00 Skenderbeu 2 - 0 Kairat Almaty
01h00 Domzale 3 - 2 Valur Rey.
01h30 Jagiellonia 0 - 2 Gabala FC
01h30 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
01h30 FK Mladost 0 - 3 Sturm Graz
01h45 Siroki Brijeg 0 - 2 Aberdeen
01h45 Gorica 2 - 3 Panionios
02h00 Videoton 1 - 1 Nomme Kalju
02h15 KR Reykjavik 0 - 2 Maccabi TA
Loading...