Xông đất
Boi tinh yeu   |   
Apollon Limassol
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Síp
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ APOLLON LIMASSOL
17/02 Apollon Limassol 5 - 1 Alki Oroklini
14/02 Othellos Athienou 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol
11/02 Apollon Limassol 2 - 0 AEK Larnaka
08/02 Doxa Katokopia 0 - 2 Apollon Limassol
31/01 Apollon Limassol 1 - 2 Apoel FC
24/01 Apoel FC 0 - 4 Apollon Limassol
21/01 Aris Limassol 0 - 1 Apollon Limassol
18/01 Apollon Limassol 1 - 0 Omonia Nicosia
14/01 Apollon Limassol 1 - 1 Anorthosis
11/01 Pafos FC 0 - 2 Apollon Limassol
LỊCH THI ĐẤU APOLLON LIMASSOL
21/02 Apollon Limassol vs Othellos Athienou
24/02 Ethnikos Achnas vs Apollon Limassol
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • I.Hidi

    Albania

    23
  • T. Kissas

    Síp

    46
  • B.Esteves

    Bồ Đào Nha

    83
Hậu vệ:
  • D.Mulder

    Hà Lan

    2
  • G.Merkis

    Síp

    16
  • B.Robert

    Pháp

    20
  • Jander

    Brazil

    21
  • V. Roberge

    Pháp

    22
  • Angelis

    Síp

    27
  • Wheeler

    Síp

    42
  • Héctor Yuste

    Tây Ban Nha

    44
  • Jorge Andrade

    Bồ Đào Nha

    50
  • A. Pițian

    Rumany

    68
Tiền vệ:
  • Sachetti

    Argentina

    5
  • Marcos Gullon

    Tây Ban Nha

    6
  • N. Grigore

    Rumany

    8
  • G.Sangoy

    Argentina

    10
  • C. Meriem

    Pháp

    14
  • Hugo Lopez

    Tây Ban Nha

    17
  • M. Stylianou

    Síp

    28
  • A. Schembri

    Malta

    30
  • Kyriakou

    Síp

    48
  • R.Hamdani

    Ma rốc

    56
  • Farley Rosa

    Brazil

    70
  • Vasiliou

    Síp

    88
  • A. Jakoliš

    Croatia

    92
  • Alef

    Brazil

    95
Tiền đạo:
  • Thuram

    Brazil

    9
  • Jan Rezek

    Séc

    11
  • A.Guie Gneki

    19
  • Papoulis

    Hy Lạp

    26
  • F. Papoulis

    Hy Lạp

    26
  • Fabrice

    77
  • A. Maglica

    Croatia

    99
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG SÍP
Thứ 7, ngày 17/02
21h00 AEK Larnaka 6 - 1 Ethnikos Achnas
22h00 Apollon Limassol 5 - 1 Alki Oroklini
22h00 Apoel FC 2 - 1 Omonia Nicosia
C.Nhật, ngày 18/02
00h00 Nea Salamina 0 - 3 AEL Limassol
20h00 Anorthosis 4 - 0 Ermis Aradippou
22h00 Doxa Katokopia 1 - 1 Pafos FC
Thứ 4, ngày 21/02
23h00 Aris Limassol vs Olympiakos Nic.