Boi tinh yeu   |   
Astra Giurgiu
Thành phố: Ploiesti
Quốc gia: Rumany
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ ASTRA GIURGIU
16/07 Astra Giurgiu 1 - 0 Sepsi OSK
14/07 Astra Giurgiu 3 - 1 Zire IK
28/05 Voluntari 1 - 1 Astra Giurgiu
17/05 Poli Timisoara 0 - 3 Astra Giurgiu
14/05 Dinamo Bucuresti 1 - 1 Astra Giurgiu
09/05 Astra Giurgiu 0 - 1 Steaua Bucuresti
30/04 Viitorul C. 3 - 2 Astra Giurgiu
26/04 Astra Giurgiu 4 - 1 Poli Timisoara
22/04 Astra Giurgiu 0 - 1 CFR Cluj
16/04 CS Univ Craiova 1 - 3 Astra Giurgiu
LỊCH THI ĐẤU ASTRA GIURGIU
21/07 Zire IK vs Astra Giurgiu
23/07 Voluntari vs Astra Giurgiu
29/07 Astra Giurgiu vs Poli Timisoara
05/08 CS Univ Craiova vs Astra Giurgiu
09/08 Astra Giurgiu vs Concordia Chiajna
12/08 Steaua Bucuresti vs Astra Giurgiu
19/08 Astra Giurgiu vs CSMS Iasi
26/08 Astra Giurgiu vs Juventus Bucuresti
09/09 Botosani vs Astra Giurgiu
16/09 Astra Giurgiu vs Viitorul C.
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Lung

    Thế Giới

    1
  • Gavrilas

    Thế Giới

    12
Hậu vệ:
  • Alves

    Châu Âu

    2
  • Fabricio

    Thế Giới

    4
  • Morais

    Thế Giới

    13
  • C. Sapunaru

    Thế Giới

    22
  • Gaman

    Thế Giới

    25
  • V. Gheorghe

    Thế Giới

    98
Tiền vệ:
  • Denis Alibec

    Rumany

    7
  • Seto

    Thế Giới

    8
  • Enache

    Thế Giới

    9
  • C. Florea

    Thế Giới

    11
  • R. Moise

    Thế Giới

    14
  • Oros

    Thế Giới

    15
  • V. Nicoara

    Thế Giới

    17
  • D. Niculae

    Thế Giới

    21
  • Dandea

    Thế Giới

    30
  • Ionita

    Châu Âu

    31
  • Ricardo Alves

    Thế Giới

    34
  • Teixeira

    Thế Giới

    80
  • Queiros

    Châu Á

    84
  • William

    Thế Giới

    91
Tiền đạo:
  • Budescu

    Thế Giới

    10
  • B. Mansaly

    Thế Giới

    19
  • Lovin

    Thế Giới

    20
  • Boldrin

    Châu Âu

    23
  • Stan

    Châu Âu

    77
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 4, ngày 12/07
22h59 Inter Baku 1 - 0 Fola Esch
Thứ 5, ngày 13/07
21h00 Irtysh Pavlodar 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
21h45 Kairat Almaty 1 - 1 Skenderbeu
22h00 Maccabi TA 3 - 1 KR Reykjavik
22h59 Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
22h59 Shkendija 3 - 1 Helsinki
22h59 Ruzomberok 0 - 1 Brann
23h15 Nomme Kalju 0 - 3 Videoton
23h30 Brondby 2 - 0 VPS Vaasa
23h30 SCR Altach 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest
23h45 FK Liepaja 0 - 2 Suduva
Thứ 6, ngày 14/07
00h00 Vaduz 0 - 1 Odd Grenland
00h00 Gabala FC 1 - 1 Jagiellonia
00h00 Ostersunds 2 - 0 Galatasaray
00h00 Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Zaria Balti
00h00 Haugesund 3 - 2 Lech Poznan
00h30 Valletta 0 - 0 Utrecht
00h30 Astra Giurgiu 3 - 1 Zire IK
00h45 Progres Niedercorn 0 - 1 AEL Limassol
01h00 Norrkoping 2 - 1 FK Trakai
01h00 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
01h15 Slo. Bratislava 0 - 1 Lyngby
01h30 Trencin 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
01h30 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 FK Mladost
01h30 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
01h45 Cork City 0 - 1 AEK Larnaka
01h45 Aberdeen 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
01h45 NK Osijek 2 - 0 Luzern
01h45 Zeljeznicar 0 - 0 AIK Solna
02h00 Panionios 2 - 0 Gorica
02h00 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 3 Mlada Boleslav
02h00 Ferencvaros 2 - 4 Midtjylland
03h00 Valur Rey. 1 - 2 Domzale
Thứ 5, ngày 20/07
22h00 Dinamo Minsk vs Rabotnicki
22h00 Lyngby vs Slo. Bratislava
22h59 Suduva vs FK Liepaja
22h59 VPS Vaasa vs Brondby
22h59 Mlada Boleslav vs Shamrock Rovers
22h59 Helsinki vs Shkendija
22h59 FK Trakai vs Norrkoping
23h30 Dinamo Brest vs SCR Altach
Thứ 6, ngày 21/07
00h00 Zire IK vs Astra Giurgiu
00h00 Midtjylland vs Ferencvaros
00h00 Zaria Balti vs Apollon Limassol
00h00 Bnei Yehuda vs Trencin
00h00 AIK Solna vs Zeljeznicar
00h00 Odd Grenland vs Vaduz
00h00 AEK Larnaka vs Cork City
00h00 Levski Sofia vs Hajduk Split
00h00 Brann vs Ruzomberok
00h30 Fola Esch vs Inter Baku
00h30 Botev Plovdiv vs Beitar Jerusalem
00h30 Galatasaray vs Ostersunds
00h30 Utrecht vs Valletta
00h45 Luzern vs NK Osijek
01h00 AEL Limassol vs Progres Niedercorn
01h00 Lech Poznan vs Haugesund
01h00 Skenderbeu vs Kairat Almaty
01h00 Domzale vs Valur Rey.
01h30 Jagiellonia vs Gabala FC
01h30 Crvena Zvezda vs Irtysh Pavlodar
01h30 FK Mladost vs Sturm Graz
01h45 Siroki Brijeg vs Aberdeen
01h45 Gorica vs Panionios
02h00 Videoton vs Nomme Kalju
02h15 KR Reykjavik vs Maccabi TA
Loading...