bong da
   |   
Basel
Thành phố: Basel
Quốc gia: Thụy Sỹ
TT khác:

http://www.fcb.ch

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ BASEL
09/07 Basel 4 - 1 Lausanne Sports
27/06 Munchen 1860 1 - 5 Basel
26/05 Basel 4 - 1 Neuchatel Xamax
23/05 Thun 1 - 2 Basel
19/05 Basel 2 - 1 Thun
16/05 Basel 3 - 2 Luzern
12/05 Young Boys 3 - 1 Basel
05/05 Basel 3 - 0 Zurich
28/04 St. Gallen 0 - 3 Basel
26/04 Zurich 1 - 3 Basel
LỊCH THI ĐẤU BASEL
21/07 Sion vs Basel
23/07 PSV Eindhoven vs Basel
28/07 Basel vs St. Gallen
30/07 Basel vs PSV Eindhoven
04/08 Thun vs Basel
11/08 Basel vs Servette
25/08 Neuchatel Xamax vs Basel
01/09 Basel vs Lugano
22/09 Young Boys vs Basel
26/09 Basel vs Zurich
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • T.Vaclik

    Séc

    1
  • G.Vailati

    Thụy Sỹ

    18
Hậu vệ:
  • Traore

    Thụy Sỹ

    3
  • Omar Gaber

    Thế Giới

    4
  • M. Lang

    Thụy Sỹ

    5
  • M.Suchy

    Séc

    17
  • E. Alvarez

    Thế Giới

    23
  • B. Riveros

    Thụy Điển

    25
  • Hoegh

    Thụy Sỹ

    26
  • P. Pacheco

    Thụy Sỹ

    35
  • M. Akanji

    Thụy Sỹ

    36
Tiền vệ:
  • S. Die

    Thụy Sỹ

    6
  • L. Zuffi

    Thụy Sỹ

    7
  • B. Bjarnason

    8
  • M.Delgado

    Argentina

    10
  • R. Steffen

    Nhật Bản

    11
  • V. Stocker

    Thụy Sỹ

    14
  • Fransson

    Thụy Điển

    15
  • Schar

    Thụy Sỹ

    16
  • Janko

    Thụy Sỹ

    21
  • M. Elyounoussi

    Châu Âu

    24
  • N. Manzambi

    Thụy Sỹ

    27
  • R. Petretta

    Thụy Sỹ

    28
  • El Nenny

    Ai Cập

    33
  • R.Steffen

    Thụy Sỹ

    34
  • D. Calla

    Thụy Sỹ

    39
Tiền đạo:
  • R.V. Wolfswinkel

    Thế Giới

    9
  • D. Oberlin

    Thế Giới

    19
  • A. Ajeti

    Thụy Sỹ

    22
  • A. Pululu

    Thụy Sỹ

    37
  • J. Boetius

    Hà Lan

    77
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C1 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 3, ngày 25/06
20h00 Tre Penne 0 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
Thứ 4, ngày 26/06
01h45 KF Feronikeli 1 - 0 Lincoln Red Imps
Thứ 7, ngày 29/06
01h45 KF Feronikeli 2 - 1 FC Santa Coloma
Thứ 3, ngày 09/07
20h00 Astana 1 - 0 CFR Cluj
21h00 Ararat-Armenia 2 - 1 AIK Solna
22h59 Nomme Kalju 0 - 1 Shkendija
22h59 Helsinki 3 - 0 HB Torshavn
Thứ 4, ngày 10/07
00h45 Sarajevo 1 - 3 Celtic
01h00 Dudelange 2 - 2 Valletta
01h00 The New Saints 2 - 2 KF Feronikeli
01h00 Suduva 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
22h30 Partizani Tirana 0 - 0 Karabakh Agdam
Thứ 5, ngày 11/07
00h00 Bate Borisov 1 - 1 Piast Gliwice
00h00 Sheriff Tiraspol 0 - 3 Saburtalo
01h00 Ferencvaros 2 - 1 Ludogorets
01h15 Slo. Bratislava 1 - 1 Sutjeska
01h45 Linfield 0 - 2 Rosenborg
01h45 Dundalk 0 - 0 Riga FC
03h00 Valur Rey. 0 - 3 Maribor
Thứ 3, ngày 16/07
18h59 Crvena Zvezda vs Suduva
18h59 HB Torshavn vs Helsinki
18h59 Maribor vs Valur Rey.
18h59 KF Feronikeli vs The New Saints
23h00 Shkendija vs Nomme Kalju
Thứ 4, ngày 17/07
01h30 Saburtalo vs Sheriff Tiraspol
02h00 Valletta vs Dudelange
Thứ 5, ngày 18/07
00h30 Riga FC vs Dundalk
01h00 Karabakh Agdam vs Partizani Tirana
01h00 AIK Solna vs Ararat-Armenia
01h00 Rosenborg vs Linfield
01h30 Ludogorets vs Ferencvaros
02h00 Piast Gliwice vs Bate Borisov
02h00 CFR Cluj vs Astana
02h15 Sutjeska vs Slo. Bratislava
02h45 Celtic vs Sarajevo
Loading...