x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
   |   
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
Bate Borisov
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Belarus
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ BATE BORISOV
11/07 Bate Borisov 1 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
04/07 Bate Borisov 0 - 1 Energetik-BGU
28/06 Bate Borisov 0 - 2 Dinamo Minsk
21/06 Belshina Bobruisk 0 - 2 Bate Borisov
15/06 Bate Borisov 2 - 2 Shakhter Soligo.
07/06 Vitebsk 2 - 2 Bate Borisov
31/05 Bate Borisov 1 - 0 Isloch
24/05 Bate Borisov 0 - 0 Dinamo Brest
20/05 Dinamo Brest 1 - 3 Bate Borisov
16/05 Bate Borisov 3 - 0 FK Slutsk
LỊCH THI ĐẤU BATE BORISOV
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Klimovich

    Belarus

    16
  • G.Malins

    Latvia

    30
  • A.Soroko

    Belarus

    34
  • D.Scherbitski

    Belarus

    48
Hậu vệ:
  • V.Gaiduchik

    Belarus

    3
  • Filipovic

    Scotland

    4
  • A.Khagush

    Nga

    14
  • Skavysh

    Belarus

    15
  • N. Milunovic

    Belarus

    19
  • Filipenko

    Belarus

    21
  • D. Baga

    Serbia

    25
  • D.Polyakov

    Belarus

    33
  • Chichkan

    Belarus

    35
  • Nemirko

    Belarus

    43
  • D. Baga

    Serbia

    55
Tiền vệ:
  • D.Likhtarovich

    Belarus

    2
  • Yablonski

    Belarus

    5
  • Berezkin

    Belarus

    7
  • Dragun

    Belarus

    8
  • Dubajic

    Belarus

    9
  • A. Hleb

    Belarus

    10
  • A. Hleb

    Belarus

    11
  • A. Rios

    Belarus

    17
  • D. Mozolevski

    Belarus

    18
  • Stasevich

    Belarus

    22
  • Volkov

    Belarus

    23
  • A. Saroka

    Belarus

    26
  • Simovic

    Ukraina

    27
  • D.Baga

    Belarus

    40
  • Volodko

    Belarus

    42
  • A.Dzhigero

    Belarus

    49
  • A.Kats

    Belarus

    50
  • E.Zdanyuk

    Belarus

    51
Tiền đạo:
  • N.Sihnevich

    Belarus

    13
  • V.Rodionov

    Belarus

    20
  • Tuominen

    Phần Lan

    24
  • D.Antilevski

    Belarus

    44
  • V.Karp

    Belarus

    45
  • A.Petrenko

    Belarus

    52
  • Moukam

    Belarus

    94
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG BELARUS
Thứ 6, ngày 10/07
22h30 FC Smolevichi 3 - 1 Isloch
Thứ 7, ngày 11/07
00h30 Dinamo Brest Hoãn FK Slutsk
20h30 Belshina Bobruisk 2 - 1 Torpedo Zhodino
22h30 Bate Borisov 1 - 1 Slavia Mozyr
C.Nhật, ngày 12/07
00h30 Shakhter Soligo. 4 - 1 FK Gorodeya
20h30 Energetik-BGU 1 - 8 Rukh Brest
22h30 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 FK Minsk
Thứ 2, ngày 13/07
00h30 Vitebsk 0 - 0 Neman Grodno
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo
x
Bạn Muốn Tắt Quảng Cáo