Boi tinh yeu   |   
Bate Borisov
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Belarus
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ BATE BORISOV
24/11 Bate Borisov 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
18/11 Bate Borisov 3 - 1 Neman Grodno
06/11 Torpedo Zhodino 2 - 4 Bate Borisov
03/11 FC Koln 5 - 2 Bate Borisov
28/10 Bate Borisov 1 - 1 Naftan Novo.
23/10 Dnepr Mogilev 0 - 2 Bate Borisov
20/10 Bate Borisov 1 - 0 FC Koln
15/10 Bate Borisov 3 - 1 Vitebsk
01/10 Dinamo Minsk 0 - 1 Bate Borisov
29/09 Bate Borisov 2 - 4 Arsenal
LỊCH THI ĐẤU BATE BORISOV
26/11 FK Gorodeya vs Bate Borisov
08/12 Arsenal vs Bate Borisov
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • S.Chernik

    Belarus

    16
  • G.Malins

    Latvia

    30
  • A.Soroko

    Belarus

    34
  • D.Scherbitski

    Belarus

    48
Hậu vệ:
  • V.Gaiduchik

    Belarus

    3
  • K. Dubra

    Scotland

    4
  • A.Khagush

    Nga

    14
  • M. Zhavnerchik

    Belarus

    15
  • N. Milunovic

    Belarus

    19
  • E.Filipenko

    Belarus

    21
  • F.Mladenovic

    Serbia

    25
  • D.Polyakov

    Belarus

    33
  • I.Zhuravlev

    Belarus

    43
  • A.Pavlovets

    Belarus

    46
  • D. Baga

    Serbia

    55
Tiền vệ:
  • D.Likhtarovich

    Belarus

    2
  • E.Yablonski

    Belarus

    5
  • A. Karnitskiy

    Belarus

    7
  • A.Volodko

    Belarus

    8
  • N. Korzun

    Belarus

    9
  • A. Saroka

    Belarus

    10
  • A. Jevtic

    Belarus

    11
  • A. Rios

    Belarus

    17
  • D. Mozolevski

    Belarus

    18
  • I. Stasevich

    Belarus

    22
  • E.Olekhnovich

    Belarus

    23
  • D.Baga

    Belarus

    40
  • Volodko

    Belarus

    42
  • A.Dzhigero

    Belarus

    49
  • A.Kats

    Belarus

    50
  • E.Zdanyuk

    Belarus

    51
  • Kovalev

    Belarus

    62
  • Hleb

    Ukraina

    81
Tiền đạo:
  • N.Sihnevich

    Belarus

    13
  • V.Rodionov

    Belarus

    20
  • D.Antilevski

    Belarus

    44
  • V.Karp

    Belarus

    45
  • A.Petrenko

    Belarus

    52
  • V.Klimovich

    Belarus

    60
LỊCH THI ĐẤU VĐQG BELARUS
Thứ 7, ngày 18/11
18h00 Dinamo Brest 1 - 1 FK Gorodeya
18h00 Shakhter Soligo. 1 - 2 Torpedo Zhodino
18h00 Isloch 1 - 0 Dnepr Mogilev
18h00 FK Minsk 0 - 2 Gomel
18h00 Slavia Mozyr 1 - 2 Naftan Novo.
18h00 Bate Borisov 3 - 1 Neman Grodno
18h00 FK Slutsk 2 - 3 Vitebsk
18h00 Dinamo Minsk 1 - 0 Krumkachy
Loading...