Boi tinh yeu   |   
Cska Moscow
Thành phố: Moscow
Quốc gia: Nga
TT khác:

http://www.cska-football.ru

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ CSKA MOSCOW
21/07 Cska Moscow 1 - 3 Lok. Moscow
16/07 Anzhi 1 - 3 Cska Moscow
09/07 Cska Moscow 1 - 1 Krasnodar
05/07 Viitorul C. 4 - 2 Cska Moscow
21/05 Cska Moscow 4 - 0 Anzhi
17/05 Rubin Kazan 0 - 2 Cska Moscow
12/05 Cska Moscow 3 - 0 Arsenal-Tula
06/05 Amkar Perm 0 - 2 Cska Moscow
30/04 Cska Moscow 1 - 2 Spartak Moscow
26/04 Cska Moscow 4 - 0 Lok. Moscow
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CSKA MOSCOW
26/07 AEK Athens vs Cska Moscow
29/07 SKA Energiya vs Cska Moscow
03/08 Cska Moscow vs AEK Athens
06/08 Cska Moscow vs Rubin Kazan
10/08 FK Ruan Tosno vs Cska Moscow
12/08 Cska Moscow vs Spartak Moscow
19/08 Ural S.r. vs Cska Moscow
27/08 Cska Moscow vs Akhmat Groznyi
10/09 Amkar Perm vs Cska Moscow
17/09 Cska Moscow vs Rostov
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Chepchugov

    Nga

    1
  • Akinfeev

    Nga

    35
  • Pomazun

    Nga

    45
Hậu vệ:
  • Fernandes

    Brazil

    2
  • S. Ignashevich

    Nga

    4
  • Vasin

    Thế Giới

    5
  • A.Berezoutski

    Nga

    6
  • Nababkin

    Nga

    14
  • V. Berezutski

    Nga

    24
  • Schennikov

    Nga

    42
  • Chernov

    Nga

    91
Tiền vệ:
  • E. Krafth

    Thụy Điển

    3
  • Tosic

    Serbia

    7
  • Kambolov

    Nga

    10
  • Efremov

    Nga

    15
  • A. Golovin

    Thế Giới

    17
  • Cauna

    Nga

    19
  • Rasmus Elm

    Thụy Điển

    20
  • C. Strandberg

    Bulgary

    23
  • Eremenko

    Phần Lan

    25
  • Golovin

    Nga

    60
  • Natcho

    Israel

    66
  • A. Gordyushenko

    Nga

    72
Tiền đạo:
  • G. Milanov

    Nga

    8
  • L. Traore

    Thế Giới

    9
  • Vitinho

    Nga

    11
  • Musa

    18
  • Vitinho

    Brazil

    31
  • F. Chalov

    Thế Giới

    63
  • Bazelyuk

    Nga

    71
  • Strandberg

    Nga

    97
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C1 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 4, ngày 26/07
00h00 Karabakh Agdam vs Sheriff Tiraspol
00h00 Slavia Praha vs Bate Borisov
00h30 AEK Athens vs Cska Moscow
00h30 Steaua Bucuresti vs Vik.Plzen
01h00 Vardar vs Kobenhavn
01h45 Partizan vs Olympiakos
21h00 Astana vs Legia Wars.
23h30 Dinamo Kiev vs Young Boys
Thứ 5, ngày 27/07
00h00 Hap. Beer Sheva vs Ludogorets
01h00 Viitorul C. vs Apoel FC
01h20 Maribor vs Hafnarfjordur
01h30 RB Salzburg vs HNK Rijeka
01h45 Nice vs Ajax
01h45 Celtic vs Rosenborg
02h00 Club Brugge vs Istanbul BB
Thứ 4, ngày 02/08
00h00 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Karabakh Agdam
Thứ 5, ngày 03/08
00h00 Cska Moscow vs AEK Athens
00h00 Bate Borisov vs Slavia Praha
00h00 Apoel FC vs Viitorul C.
00h45 Istanbul BB vs Club Brugge
01h00 Kobenhavn vs Vardar
01h15 Vik.Plzen vs Steaua Bucuresti
01h15 Young Boys vs Dinamo Kiev
01h30 Ludogorets vs Hap. Beer Sheva
01h30 Hafnarfjordur vs Maribor
01h45 Rosenborg vs Celtic
01h45 Ajax vs Nice
01h45 Legia Wars. vs Astana
01h45 HNK Rijeka vs RB Salzburg
01h45 Olympiakos vs Partizan
Loading...