Boi tinh yeu   |   
Freiburg
Thành phố: Freiburg im Breisgau
Quốc gia: Đức
TT khác: http://www.scfreiburg.de

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ FREIBURG
22/07 Freiburg 1 - 0 Feyenoord
19/07 Freiburg 2 - 0 Konyaspor
20/05 Bayern Munich 4 - 1 Freiburg
13/05 Freiburg 1 - 1 Ingolstadt
07/05 Freiburg 2 - 0 Schalke 04
29/04 Darmstadt 3 - 0 Freiburg
23/04 Freiburg 2 - 1 B.Leverkusen
15/04 Leipzig 4 - 0 Freiburg
08/04 Freiburg 1 - 0 Mainz
06/04 Wolfsburg 0 - 1 Freiburg
LỊCH THI ĐẤU FREIBURG
28/07 Freiburg vs Domzale
04/08 Domzale vs Freiburg
20/08 Freiburg vs Ein.Frankfurt
27/08 Leipzig vs Freiburg
09/09 Freiburg vs B.Dortmund
16/09 B.Leverkusen vs Freiburg
19/09 Freiburg vs Hannover 96
23/09 Wer.Bremen vs Freiburg
30/09 Freiburg vs Hoffenheim
14/10 Bayern Munich vs Freiburg
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • A. Schwolow

    Thụy Sỹ

    1
  • J. Haberer

    Đức

    19
  • S.Mielitz

    Đức

    21
Hậu vệ:
  • A. Ignjovski

    Séc

    2
  • Torrejon

    Tây Ban Nha

    3
  • C.Soyuncu

    4
  • M. Gulde

    Pháp

    5
  • A.Abrashi

    Đức

    6
  • P. Stenzel

    Serbia

    15
  • M.Kempf

    Đức

    20
  • J. Meffert

    Đức

    22
  • M. Susic

    Bosnia-Herzgovina

    24
  • J. Fohrenbach

    Đức

    25
  • C. Gunter

    Đức

    30
  • V.Grifo

    Đức

    32
Tiền vệ:
  • F. Niederlechner

    Séc

    7
  • M.Frantz

    Đức

    8
  • L. Kubler

    Pháp

    17
  • J.Schuster

    Đức

    23
  • N.Hofler

    Đức

    27
  • K.Guede

    Slovakia

    31
  • C.Stanko

    Mỹ

    33
  • F.Klaus

    Đức

    36
  • R.Gikiewicz

    Đức

    44
Tiền đạo:
  • P.Zulechner

    Áo

    9
  • O. Bulut

    Đức

    11
  • A.Mehmedi

    Thụy Sỹ

    14
  • Mats Daehli

    Đan Mạch

    16
  • N.Petersen

    Đức

    18
  • M.Philipp

    Đức

    26
  • S.Freis

    Đức

    35
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 4, ngày 12/07
22h59 Inter Baku 1 - 0 Fola Esch
Thứ 5, ngày 13/07
21h00 Irtysh Pavlodar 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
21h45 Kairat Almaty 1 - 1 Skenderbeu
22h00 Maccabi TA 3 - 1 KR Reykjavik
22h59 Shkendija 3 - 1 Helsinki
22h59 Ruzomberok 0 - 1 Brann
22h59 Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
23h15 Nomme Kalju 0 - 3 Videoton
23h30 SCR Altach 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest
23h30 Brondby 2 - 0 VPS Vaasa
23h45 FK Liepaja 0 - 2 Suduva
Thứ 6, ngày 14/07
00h00 Vaduz 0 - 1 Odd Grenland
00h00 Gabala FC 1 - 1 Jagiellonia
00h00 Ostersunds 2 - 0 Galatasaray
00h00 Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Zaria Balti
00h00 Haugesund 3 - 2 Lech Poznan
00h30 Valletta 0 - 0 Utrecht
00h30 Astra Giurgiu 3 - 1 Zire IK
00h45 Progres Niedercorn 0 - 1 AEL Limassol
01h00 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
01h00 Norrkoping 2 - 1 FK Trakai
01h15 Slo. Bratislava 0 - 1 Lyngby
01h30 Trencin 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
01h30 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 FK Mladost
01h30 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
01h45 Zeljeznicar 0 - 0 AIK Solna
01h45 NK Osijek 2 - 0 Luzern
01h45 Aberdeen 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
01h45 Cork City 0 - 1 AEK Larnaka
02h00 Ferencvaros 2 - 4 Midtjylland
02h00 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 3 Mlada Boleslav
02h00 Panionios 2 - 0 Gorica
03h00 Valur Rey. 1 - 2 Domzale
Thứ 5, ngày 20/07
22h00 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 Rabotnicki
22h00 Lyngby 2 - 1 Slo. Bratislava
22h59 Suduva 0 - 1 FK Liepaja
22h59 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
22h59 Helsinki 1 - 1 Shkendija
22h59 FK Trakai 2 - 1 Norrkoping
22h59 VPS Vaasa 2 - 1 Brondby
23h30 Dinamo Brest 0 - 3 SCR Altach
Thứ 6, ngày 21/07
00h00 Midtjylland 3 - 1 Ferencvaros
00h00 Zire IK 0 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
00h00 Zaria Balti 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol
00h00 Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Hajduk Split
00h00 AEK Larnaka 1 - 0 Cork City
00h00 Odd Grenland 1 - 0 Vaduz
00h00 Bnei Yehuda 2 - 0 Trencin
00h00 Brann 0 - 2 Ruzomberok
00h00 AIK Solna 2 - 0 Zeljeznicar
00h30 Galatasaray 1 - 1 Ostersunds
00h30 Utrecht 3 - 1 Valletta
00h30 Fola Esch 4 - 1 Inter Baku
00h30 Botev Plovdiv 4 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
00h45 Luzern 2 - 1 NK Osijek
01h00 Domzale 3 - 2 Valur Rey.
01h00 Skenderbeu 2 - 0 Kairat Almaty
01h00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Haugesund
01h00 AEL Limassol 2 - 1 Progres Niedercorn
01h30 Jagiellonia 0 - 2 Gabala FC
01h30 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
01h30 FK Mladost 0 - 3 Sturm Graz
01h45 Siroki Brijeg 0 - 2 Aberdeen
01h45 Gorica 2 - 3 Panionios
02h00 Videoton 1 - 1 Nomme Kalju
02h15 KR Reykjavik 0 - 2 Maccabi TA
Thứ 5, ngày 03/08
17h59 Braga vs AIK Solna
23h00 AEL Limassol vs Austria Wien
Loading...