Boi tinh yeu   |   
Galatasaray
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
TT khác:

http://www.galatasaray.org.tr

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ GALATASARAY
21/07 Galatasaray 1 - 1 Ostersunds
14/07 Ostersunds 2 - 0 Galatasaray
03/06 Galatasaray 2 - 1 Konyaspor
30/05 Alanyaspor 2 - 3 Galatasaray
20/05 Galatasaray 2 - 0 Osmanlispor
14/05 Gaziantepspor 1 - 2 Galatasaray
06/05 Galatasaray 1 - 3 Kasimpasa
02/05 Bursaspor 0 - 5 Galatasaray
23/04 Galatasaray 0 - 1 Fenerbahce
11/04 Istanbul BB 4 - 0 Galatasaray
LỊCH THI ĐẤU GALATASARAY
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Muslera

    Uruguay

    1
  • S.Bolat

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    38
  • E.Iscan

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    67
  • C. Gonen

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    99
Hậu vệ:
  • Bilal Kisa

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    5
  • A.Telles

    Brazil

    13
  • S. Gumus

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    18
  • A.Chedjou

    21
  • H.Balta

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    22
  • S.Kaya

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    26
  • K. Gunter

    Đức

    28
  • Emre Can

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    40
  • Sarioglu

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    55
  • T.Camdal

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    77
  • V.Sari

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    88
Tiền vệ:
  • F.Melo

    Brazil

    3
  • H.Altintop

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    4
  • B.Dzemaili

    Thụy Sỹ

    6
  • Oztekin

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    7
  • S.Inan

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    8
  • Vermeer

    Hà Lan

    10
  • Jose Rodriguez

    Tây Ban Nha

    14
  • F.Ozcal

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    20
  • Carole

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    23
  • O.Adin

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    29
  • S.Kurtulus

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    35
  • E.Colak

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    52
  • J. Denayer

    Bỉ

    64
Tiền đạo:
  • U.Bulut

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    9
  • Poldoski

    Đức

    11
  • B.Yilmaz

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    17
  • G.Pandev

    Macedonia

    19
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 4, ngày 12/07
22h59 Inter Baku 1 - 0 Fola Esch
Thứ 5, ngày 13/07
21h00 Irtysh Pavlodar 1 - 1 Crvena Zvezda
21h45 Kairat Almaty 1 - 1 Skenderbeu
22h00 Maccabi TA 3 - 1 KR Reykjavik
22h59 Shkendija 3 - 1 Helsinki
22h59 Ruzomberok 0 - 1 Brann
22h59 Rabotnicki 1 - 1 Dinamo Minsk
23h15 Nomme Kalju 0 - 3 Videoton
23h30 SCR Altach 1 - 1 Dinamo Brest
23h30 Brondby 2 - 0 VPS Vaasa
23h45 FK Liepaja 0 - 2 Suduva
Thứ 6, ngày 14/07
00h00 Vaduz 0 - 1 Odd Grenland
00h00 Gabala FC 1 - 1 Jagiellonia
00h00 Ostersunds 2 - 0 Galatasaray
00h00 Apollon Limassol 3 - 0 Zaria Balti
00h00 Haugesund 3 - 2 Lech Poznan
00h30 Valletta 0 - 0 Utrecht
00h30 Astra Giurgiu 3 - 1 Zire IK
00h45 Progres Niedercorn 0 - 1 AEL Limassol
01h00 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Botev Plovdiv
01h00 Norrkoping 2 - 1 FK Trakai
01h15 Slo. Bratislava 0 - 1 Lyngby
01h30 Trencin 1 - 1 Bnei Yehuda
01h30 Sturm Graz 0 - 1 FK Mladost
01h30 Hajduk Split 1 - 0 Levski Sofia
01h45 Zeljeznicar 0 - 0 AIK Solna
01h45 NK Osijek 2 - 0 Luzern
01h45 Aberdeen 1 - 1 Siroki Brijeg
01h45 Cork City 0 - 1 AEK Larnaka
02h00 Ferencvaros 2 - 4 Midtjylland
02h00 Shamrock Rovers 2 - 3 Mlada Boleslav
02h00 Panionios 2 - 0 Gorica
03h00 Valur Rey. 1 - 2 Domzale
Thứ 5, ngày 20/07
22h00 Dinamo Minsk 3 - 0 Rabotnicki
22h00 Lyngby 2 - 1 Slo. Bratislava
22h59 Suduva 0 - 1 FK Liepaja
22h59 Mlada Boleslav 2 - 0 Shamrock Rovers
22h59 Helsinki 1 - 1 Shkendija
22h59 FK Trakai 2 - 1 Norrkoping
22h59 VPS Vaasa 2 - 1 Brondby
23h30 Dinamo Brest 0 - 3 SCR Altach
Thứ 6, ngày 21/07
00h00 Midtjylland 3 - 1 Ferencvaros
00h00 Zire IK 0 - 0 Astra Giurgiu
00h00 Zaria Balti 1 - 2 Apollon Limassol
00h00 Levski Sofia 1 - 2 Hajduk Split
00h00 AEK Larnaka 1 - 0 Cork City
00h00 Odd Grenland 1 - 0 Vaduz
00h00 Bnei Yehuda 2 - 0 Trencin
00h00 Brann 0 - 2 Ruzomberok
00h00 AIK Solna 2 - 0 Zeljeznicar
00h30 Galatasaray 1 - 1 Ostersunds
00h30 Utrecht 3 - 1 Valletta
00h30 Fola Esch 4 - 1 Inter Baku
00h30 Botev Plovdiv 4 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
00h45 Luzern 2 - 1 NK Osijek
01h00 Domzale 3 - 2 Valur Rey.
01h00 Skenderbeu 2 - 0 Kairat Almaty
01h00 Lech Poznan 2 - 0 Haugesund
01h00 AEL Limassol 2 - 1 Progres Niedercorn
01h30 Jagiellonia 0 - 2 Gabala FC
01h30 Crvena Zvezda 2 - 0 Irtysh Pavlodar
01h30 FK Mladost 0 - 3 Sturm Graz
01h45 Siroki Brijeg 0 - 2 Aberdeen
01h45 Gorica 2 - 3 Panionios
02h00 Videoton 1 - 1 Nomme Kalju
02h15 KR Reykjavik 0 - 2 Maccabi TA
Thứ 5, ngày 03/08
17h59 Braga vs AIK Solna
23h00 AEL Limassol vs Austria Wien
Loading...