Boi tinh yeu   |   
Hap. Beer Sheva
Thành phố: Beer Sheva
Quốc gia: Israel
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ HAP. BEER SHEVA
20/07 Budapest Honved 2 - 3 Hap. Beer Sheva
13/07 Hap. Beer Sheva 2 - 1 Budapest Honved
26/06 Zaglebie Lubin 1 - 2 Hap. Beer Sheva
20/05 Hap. Beer Sheva 2 - 0 Bnei Sakhnin
16/05 Beitar Jerusalem 1 - 1 Hap. Beer Sheva
09/05 Hap. Beer Sheva 1 - 1 Maccabi P.Tikva
30/04 Maccabi TA 1 - 2 Hap. Beer Sheva
26/04 Maccabi Haifa 0 - 1 Hap. Beer Sheva
23/04 Bnei Sakhnin 1 - 3 Hap. Beer Sheva
18/04 Hap. Beer Sheva 2 - 0 Beitar Jerusalem
LỊCH THI ĐẤU HAP. BEER SHEVA
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • D. Goresh

    Thế Giới

    1
Hậu vệ:
  • B. Bitton

    Thế Giới

    2
  • B. Turgeman

    Thế Giới

    3
  • Miguel Vitor

    Thế Giới

    4
  • S. Tzedek

    Thế Giới

    5
  • L. Taha

    Thế Giới

    20
  • Y. Shabtai

    Thế Giới

    21
  • G. Haimov

    Thế Giới

    55
  • M. Korhut

    Thế Giới

    69
Tiền vệ:
  • M. Radi

    Thế Giới

    7
  • M. Ghadir

    Thế Giới

    8
  • A. Nwakaeme

    Thế Giới

    9
  • M. Buzaglo

    Thế Giới

    11
  • O. Hoban

    Thế Giới

    12
  • M. Ohayon

    Thế Giới

    17
  • J. Ogu

    Thế Giới

    30
Tiền đạo:
  • B. Sahar

    Thế Giới

    14
  • Lucio Maranhao

    Thế Giới

    22
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C1 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 4, ngày 12/07
00h00 Karabakh Agdam 5 - 0 Samtredia
01h30 Hibernians 0 - 3 RB Salzburg
01h45 Partizan 2 - 0 Buducnost
01h45 HNK Rijeka 2 - 0 The New Saints
22h59 Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 1 Astana
Thứ 5, ngày 13/07
00h00 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 Kukesi
00h00 Apoel FC 1 - 0 Dudelange
00h00 Hap. Beer Sheva 2 - 1 Budapest Honved
00h00 Zrinjski 1 - 2 Maribor
00h00 Malmo 1 - 1 Vardar
00h30 Bate Borisov 1 - 1 Alashkert
01h00 Zalgiris 2 - 1 Ludogorets
01h00 IFK Mariehamn 0 - 3 Legia Wars.
01h15 MSK Zilina 1 - 3 Kobenhavn
01h45 Dundalk 1 - 1 Rosenborg
02h15 Hafnarfjordur 1 - 1 Vikingur Gota
Thứ 6, ngày 14/07
22h59 Linfield 0 - 2 Celtic
Thứ 3, ngày 18/07
21h00 Astana 1 - 1 Spartaks Jurmala
22h59 Vardar 3 - 1 Malmo
22h59 Alashkert 1 - 3 Bate Borisov
Thứ 4, ngày 19/07
00h00 Samtredia 0 - 1 Karabakh Agdam
01h00 Vikingur Gota 0 - 2 Hafnarfjordur
01h00 The New Saints 1 - 5 HNK Rijeka
01h45 Buducnost 0 - 0 Partizan
22h59 Dudelange 0 - 1 Apoel FC
Thứ 5, ngày 20/07
00h15 Rosenborg 1 - 1 Dundalk
00h30 Kobenhavn 1 - 2 MSK Zilina
00h30 Kukesi 2 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
01h00 Ludogorets 4 - 1 Zalgiris
01h15 Maribor 1 - 1 Zrinjski
01h30 RB Salzburg 3 - 0 Hibernians
01h45 IFK Mariehamn 6 - 0 Legia Wars.
01h45 Celtic 4 - 0 Linfield
02h15 Budapest Honved 2 - 3 Hap. Beer Sheva
Loading...