Boi tinh yeu   |   
Istanbul BB
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
TT khác:

http://www.ibbspor.com/

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ ISTANBUL BB
17/01 Istanbul BB 2 - 1 Giresunspor
12/01 Istanbul BB 4 - 0 ADO Den Haag
27/12 Giresunspor 3 - 1 Istanbul BB
24/12 Kasimpasa 1 - 2 Istanbul BB
17/12 Istanbul BB 4 - 1 Antalyaspor
15/12 Istanbul BB 1 - 0 Kahramanmarasspor
10/12 Sivasspor 1 - 0 Istanbul BB
08/12 Istanbul BB 2 - 1 Braga
03/12 Istanbul BB 1 - 0 Osmanlispor
30/11 Kahramanmarasspor 1 - 3 Istanbul BB
LỊCH THI ĐẤU ISTANBUL BB
21/01 Bursaspor vs Istanbul BB
28/01 Istanbul BB vs Karabukspor
04/02 Konyaspor vs Istanbul BB
11/02 Istanbul BB vs Fenerbahce
18/02 Trabzonspor vs Istanbul BB
25/02 Istanbul BB vs Genclerbirligi
04/03 Istanbul BB vs Goztepe
11/03 Alanyaspor vs Istanbul BB
18/03 Istanbul BB vs Besiktas
01/04 Akhisar Bld. vs Istanbul BB
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • F.Cakir

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    55
  • U.Ceylan

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    86
Hậu vệ:
  • Y.Ayhan

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    2
  • S.Agcay

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    3
  • M.Tekdemir

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    5
  • B.Irtegun

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    14
  • U.Ucar

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    33
  • G.Cansev

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    66
  • F.Oztorun

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    87
Tiền vệ:
  • Visca

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    7
  • Mossoro

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    8
  • Doka

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    10
  • Badji

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    17
  • E.Belozoglu

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    25
  • A.Erdem

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    39
Tiền đạo:
  • M.Batdal

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    9
  • Ahmet Alkilic

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    34
  • Cikalleshi

    Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ

    99
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C2 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 6, ngày 08/12
01h00 HNK Rijeka 2 - 0 AC Milan
01h00 Austria Wien 0 - 0 AEK Athens
01h00 Hoffenheim 1 - 1 Ludogorets
01h00 Young Boys 2 - 1 Skenderbeu
01h00 Atalanta 1 - 0 Lyon
01h00 Zlin 0 - 2 Lok. Moscow
01h00 Slavia Praha 0 - 1 Astana
01h00 Kobenhavn 2 - 0 Sheriff Tiraspol
01h00 Apollon Limassol 0 - 3 Everton
01h00 Istanbul BB 2 - 1 Braga
01h00 Dinamo Kiev 4 - 1 Partizan
01h00 Villarreal 0 - 1 Maccabi TA
03h05 Steaua Bucuresti 1 - 2 Lugano
03h05 Crvena Zvezda 1 - 0 FC Koln
03h05 Vitesse Arnhem 1 - 0 Nice
03h05 Hertha Berlin 1 - 1 Ostersunds
03h05 Zorya 0 - 2 Athletic Bilbao
03h05 Real Sociedad 1 - 3 Zenit
03h05 Zulte-Waregem 3 - 2 Lazio
03h05 Vardar 1 - 1 Rosenborg
03h05 Hap. Beer Sheva 0 - 2 Vik.Plzen
03h05 Vitoria Guimaraes 1 - 1 Konyaspor
03h05 Marseille 0 - 0 RB Salzburg
03h05 Arsenal 6 - 0 Bate Borisov