Boi tinh yeu   |   
Karabakh Agdam
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Azerbaijan
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ KARABAKH AGDAM
19/07 Samtredia 0 - 1 Karabakh Agdam
12/07 Karabakh Agdam 5 - 0 Samtredia
28/06 Din. Moscow 1 - 0 Karabakh Agdam
20/06 Akhmat Groznyi 1 - 0 Karabakh Agdam
05/05 Karabakh Agdam 2 - 0 Gabala FC
29/04 Neftchi Baku 1 - 2 Karabakh Agdam
23/04 Karabakh Agdam 2 - 1 Sumqayit
16/04 Inter Baku 0 - 3 Karabakh Agdam
09/04 Karabakh Agdam 0 - 0 Gabala FC
05/04 Karabakh Agdam 0 - 0 Neftchi Baku
LỊCH THI ĐẤU KARABAKH AGDAM
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • Veliyev

    Azerbaijan

    1
  • Sehic

    Azerbaijan

    13
Hậu vệ:
  • Garayev

    Azerbaijan

    2
  • M. Medvedev

    Azerbaijan

    5
  • Mustafayev

    Azerbaijan

    6
  • Sadygov

    Azerbaijan

    14
  • Agolli

    Azerbaijan

    25
  • Yunuszada

    Azerbaijan

    32
  • Huseynov

    Azerbaijan

    55
  • Chumbinho

    Châu Âu

    70
  • S. Armenteros

    Azerbaijan

    90
Tiền vệ:
  • Míchel

    Tây Ban Nha

    8
  • Reynaldo

    Azerbaijan

    9
  • Quintana

    Azerbaijan

    10
  • E.Mammadov

    Azerbaijan

    11
  • R. Əmirquliyev

    Thế Giới

    15
  • I. Qurbanov

    Azerbaijan

    18
  • Richard

    Azerbaijan

    20
  • A. Dasdemirov

    Thế Giới

    21
  • Ismayilov

    Azerbaijan

    22
Tiền đạo:
  • Poepon

    Azerbaijan

    29
  • E.Jadeyaoui

    Azerbaijan

    67
  • Taghiyev

    Azerbaijan

    77
  • Diniyev

    Azerbaijan

    91
  • Dani Quintana

    Thế Giới

    99
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C1 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 4, ngày 12/07
00h00 Karabakh Agdam 5 - 0 Samtredia
01h30 Hibernians 0 - 3 RB Salzburg
01h45 Partizan 2 - 0 Buducnost
01h45 HNK Rijeka 2 - 0 The New Saints
22h59 Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 1 Astana
Thứ 5, ngày 13/07
00h00 Sheriff Tiraspol 1 - 0 Kukesi
00h00 Apoel FC 1 - 0 Dudelange
00h00 Hap. Beer Sheva 2 - 1 Budapest Honved
00h00 Zrinjski 1 - 2 Maribor
00h00 Malmo 1 - 1 Vardar
00h30 Bate Borisov 1 - 1 Alashkert
01h00 Zalgiris 2 - 1 Ludogorets
01h00 IFK Mariehamn 0 - 3 Legia Wars.
01h15 MSK Zilina 1 - 3 Kobenhavn
01h45 Dundalk 1 - 1 Rosenborg
02h15 Hafnarfjordur 1 - 1 Vikingur Gota
Thứ 6, ngày 14/07
22h59 Linfield 0 - 2 Celtic
Thứ 3, ngày 18/07
21h00 Astana 1 - 1 Spartaks Jurmala
22h59 Vardar 3 - 1 Malmo
22h59 Alashkert 1 - 3 Bate Borisov
Thứ 4, ngày 19/07
00h00 Samtredia 0 - 1 Karabakh Agdam
01h00 Vikingur Gota 0 - 2 Hafnarfjordur
01h00 The New Saints 1 - 5 HNK Rijeka
01h45 Buducnost 0 - 0 Partizan
22h59 Dudelange 0 - 1 Apoel FC
Thứ 5, ngày 20/07
00h15 Rosenborg 1 - 1 Dundalk
00h30 Kobenhavn 1 - 2 MSK Zilina
00h30 Kukesi 2 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
01h00 Ludogorets 4 - 1 Zalgiris
01h15 Maribor 1 - 1 Zrinjski
01h30 RB Salzburg 3 - 0 Hibernians
01h45 IFK Mariehamn 6 - 0 Legia Wars.
01h45 Celtic 4 - 0 Linfield
02h15 Budapest Honved 2 - 3 Hap. Beer Sheva
Loading...