|   
Karabakh Agdam
Thành phố:
Quốc gia: Azerbaijan
TT khác:

Sân vận động:

KẾT QUẢ KARABAKH AGDAM
12/07 O.Ljubljana 0 - 1 Karabakh Agdam
04/07 Dinamo Kiev 1 - 0 Karabakh Agdam
26/06 Wacker Innsbruck 0 - 0 Karabakh Agdam
23/06 Ludogorets 1 - 1 Karabakh Agdam
21/05 Gabala FC 0 - 1 Karabakh Agdam
12/05 Inter Baku 3 - 0 Karabakh Agdam
06/05 Karabakh Agdam 0 - 1 Neftchi Baku
27/04 Zire IK 1 - 2 Karabakh Agdam
21/04 Sumqayit 0 - 1 Karabakh Agdam
14/04 Kapaz 0 - 1 Karabakh Agdam
LỊCH THI ĐẤU KARABAKH AGDAM
19/07 Karabakh Agdam vs O.Ljubljana
DANH SÁCH CẦU THỦ
Thủ môn:
  • A. Kanibolotskiy

    Azerbaijan

    1
  • Sehic

    Azerbaijan

    13
Hậu vệ:
  • M. Medvedev

    Azerbaijan

    5
  • Sadygov

    Azerbaijan

    14
  • Aslanli

    Azerbaijan

    16
  • Dasdəmirov

    Châu Âu

    21
  • Uluxanov

    Azerbaijan

    23
  • Agolli

    Azerbaijan

    25
  • Yunuszada

    Azerbaijan

    32
  • Turabov

    Azerbaijan

    33
  • Rzezniczak

    Ba Lan

    52
  • Huseynov

    Azerbaijan

    55
  • Mehbaliyev

    Azerbaijan

    89
Tiền vệ:
  • Qarayev

    Azerbaijan

    2
  • Manafov

    Thế Giới

    3
  • Əmirquliyev

    Azerbaijan

    7
  • Michel

    Tây Ban Nha

    8
  • Guerrier

    Azerbaijan

    17
  • Almeyda

    Azerbaijan

    20
  • Ismayilov

    Azerbaijan

    22
  • Guerrier

    77
  • Diniyev

    Thế Giới

    91
  • Quintana

    Azerbaijan

    99
Tiền đạo:
  • D. Ndlovu

    Nam Phi

    9
  • P.Henrique

    Brazil

    10
  • Mədətov

    Azerbaijan

    11
  • F. Camalov

    Azerbaijan

    19
  • Fərzəliyev

    Azerbaijan

    39
  • Ramazanov

    Azerbaijan

    44
  • Abdullayev

    Thế Giới

    88
  • R. Şeydayev

    Azerbaijan

    90
LỊCH THI ĐẤU CÚP C1 CHÂU ÂU
Thứ 3, ngày 26/06
22h00 Santa Coloma 0 - 0 KF Drita
Thứ 4, ngày 27/06
02h00 SP La Fiorita 0 - 2 Lincoln Red Imps
Thứ 7, ngày 30/06
01h30 Lincoln Red Imps 1 - 1 KF Drita
Thứ 3, ngày 10/07
22h30 Flora Tallinn 1 - 4 Hap. Beer Sheva
22h30 Torpedo Kut. 2 - 1 Sheriff Tiraspol
22h59 Alashkert 0 - 3 Celtic
22h59 Dudelange 1 - 1 Videoton
Thứ 4, ngày 11/07
01h00 Vikingur Gota 1 - 2 Helsinki
01h15 Shkendija 5 - 0 The New Saints
01h45 KF Drita 0 - 3 Malmo
01h45 Cork City 0 - 1 Legia Wars.
21h00 Astana 1 - 0 Sutjeska
22h59 Spartaks Jurmala 0 - 0 Crvena Zvezda
22h59 Spartak Trnava 1 - 0 Zrinjski
22h59 Suduva 3 - 1 Apoel FC
Thứ 5, ngày 12/07
00h00 Kukesi 0 - 0 Valletta
00h00 Ludogorets 7 - 0 Crusaders Belfast
01h00 O.Ljubljana 0 - 1 Karabakh Agdam
03h00 Valur Rey. 1 - 0 Rosenborg
Thứ 3, ngày 17/07
22h59 Helsinki vs Vikingur Gota
Thứ 4, ngày 18/07
00h00 Apoel FC vs Suduva
00h00 Hap. Beer Sheva vs Flora Tallinn
00h00 Malmo vs KF Drita
01h00 The New Saints vs Shkendija
01h15 Videoton vs Dudelange
01h30 Crvena Zvezda vs Spartaks Jurmala
02h00 Legia Wars. vs Cork City
02h00 Crusaders Belfast vs Ludogorets
22h59 Valletta vs Kukesi
Thứ 5, ngày 19/07
00h00 Sheriff Tiraspol vs Torpedo Kut.
00h00 Karabakh Agdam vs O.Ljubljana
00h00 Zrinjski vs Spartak Trnava
00h45 Rosenborg vs Valur Rey.
01h00 Sutjeska vs Astana
01h45 Celtic vs Alashkert
Thứ 3, ngày 31/07
17h59 Basel vs PAOK
Loading...